North Coast Football
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
North Coast Football
/
Club Coffs Mens Premier League
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10's
10's CL
11's
11's CL
12 Boys 1st Div
12 Boys 2nd Div
12 Girls
12's CL
13 Boys
13/14's CL
14 Boys
14 Girls
15 Boys
15/16's CL
16 Girls
17 Boys
8's CL North
8's CL South
8's North
8's South
8's West
9's CL North
9's CL South
9's North
9's South
9's West
Club Coffs Mens Premier League
Club Coffs Womens Premier League
Mens 2nd Div North
Mens 2nd Div South
Mens 3rd Div North
Mens Over 35's
Mens Reserve
Womens 2nd Div
Womens Over 30's
Womens Reserve
Fixtures/Results
Club Coffs Mens Premier League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Allsop
CCUFC Lions
3
2
1
A Cavanagh-Nesa
Westlawn Tigers
3
3
A Phelps
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
B Mackay
CCUFC Lions
2
2
B Smith
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
B Parker
Boambee Bombers
2
2
B Myers
Northern Storm Thunder
3
2
1
B Turner
CCUFC Lions
1
1
C Simmonds
Urunga Raiders
3
2
1
C Dougherty
Westlawn Tigers
1
1
C Allsop
CCUFC Lions
3
3
C Brown
Orara Valley Dingoes
1
1
C Grant
Westlawn Tigers
1
1
C Simpson
Urunga Raiders
1
1
D Dixon
Coffs Coast Tigers
3
3
D Keam
Northern Storm Thunder
3
3
1
D Smith
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
D Usher
Westlawn Tigers
4
4
D Weiss
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
D Homan
Coffs Coast Tigers
4
4
D Cameron-Love
Orara Valley Dingoes
1
1
D Adjassou
Coffs Coast Tigers
1
1
D Kitila
Coffs Coast Tigers
1
1
D Kelly-Ramirez
Urunga Raiders
2
2
1
D Loudon
Orara Valley Dingoes
4
4
E Neave
Sawtell Scorpions
1
1
F Wamara
Urunga Raiders
2
2
G Adams
Boambee Bombers
1
1
G Homes
Urunga Raiders
1
1
G Scully
Northern Storm Thunder
4
3
1
G Mayak
Northern Storm Thunder
1
1
I Davie
CCUFC Lions
2
2
J Morrissey
Westlawn Tigers
2
2
J Stitt
Boambee Bombers
2
2
J Tarrant
Urunga Raiders
1
1
J Vidler
Coffs Coast Tigers
5
5
J Glover
Sawtell Scorpions
2
2
J Kennedy
Northern Storm Thunder
1
1
J Cruise
Woolgoolga Wolves
2
2
J Hayes
Sawtell Scorpions
2
2
J Willman
Boambee Bombers
2
2
J Mcgovern
Urunga Raiders
3
3
J Mcintosh
Boambee Bombers
1
1
J Mears
Sawtell Scorpions
1
1
J Duncan
Boambee Bombers
1
1
J Hundle
Woolgoolga Wolves
2
2
K Hopper
Urunga Raiders
1
1
L Kennedy
Sawtell Scorpions
1
1
L Fuller
Boambee Bombers
2
2
L Kliendienst
Coffs Coast Tigers
1
1
L Stow
Coffs Coast Tigers
3
2
1
L Tweddle
Orara Valley Dingoes
1
1
L Wighton
Woolgoolga Wolves
2
2
M Rivera
Sawtell Scorpions
1
1
M Drew
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
M Ifrah
Coffs Coast Tigers
1
1
M Norberry
Sawtell Scorpions
1
1
M Kelleher
CCUFC Lions
3
3
M Majak
Coffs Coast Tigers
3
2
M Cheney
Westlawn Tigers
1
1
M Latham
Northern Storm Thunder
5
5
M Whalen
Sawtell Scorpions
1
1
M Turner
Northern Storm Thunder
1
1
M Abdufatah
Coffs Coast Tigers
3
3
N Delang
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
N Skinner
Northern Storm Thunder
1
1
N Secomb
Boambee Bombers
3
2
1
P Dixon
Coffs Coast Tigers
4
3
1
P O'Neill
Sawtell Scorpions
1
1
R Lamrock
Coffs Coast Tigers
1
1
R Tolhurst
Coffs Coast Tigers
1
1
S Goddard
CCUFC Lions
1
1
S Howroyd
Woolgoolga Wolves
1
1
S Russ
Orara Valley Dingoes
2
2
T Everett
Urunga Raiders
1
1
T Frewen
Sawtell Scorpions
3
3
T Gardiner
Orara Valley Dingoes
1
1
T Mitchell
Coffs Coast Tigers
3
3
T Whalan
Sawtell Scorpions
4
4
T Morrison
Woolgoolga Wolves
2
1
1
T Armstrong
Maclean Bobcats
1
1
T Backhouse
Boambee Bombers
1
1
T Murphy
Boambee Bombers
2
2
W Parker
Boambee Bombers
1
1
W Bailey
CCUFC Lions
1
1
Z Mawhinney
Westlawn Tigers
3
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started