Northern NSW Football - Northern Inland
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Inland Football
/
Armidale Women's Premier League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade
Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade
Namoi Premier League First Grade
Namoi Premier League Reserve Grade
Armidale Women's Premier League
Armidale Local 1st Grade
Armidale Local 2nd Grade
Armidale Under 15/16's
Under 14's Division A
Under 14's Division B
Under 12's Division A
Under 12's Division B
Armidale Under 10/11's
Armidale Under 9's
Armidale Under 8's
Armidale Under 7's
Armidale Under 6's
Tamworth Women's Premier League
Tamworth Women's Division 2
Tamworth Division 3
Tamworth Division 4
Under 15/16's
Under 14's
Under 13's
Under 12's
Under 11's
Under 10's
Girls Under 8-9
Under 9's
Under 8's
Girls Under 5-7
Under 7's
Gunnedah Under 5/6
Under 6's
Gunnedah Under 7's
Under 5's
Gunnedah Under 8's
Gunnedah Under 9's
Gunnedah Under 10/11's
Gunnedah Under 12/13's
Gunnedah Girls
Gunnedah Under 14-16's
Summer Under 5's
Summer Under 6/7's
Summer Under 8-9's
Summer Under 11's
Summer Under 12's
Summer Under 13's
Summer Under 14's
Summer Under 16's
Summer Women's
Men's Pool A
Men's Pool B
Mixed Pool A
Mixed Pool B
Fixtures/Results
Armidale Women's Premier League
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Cooper
Norths Red Women
10
20
H Cameron
Norths Red Women
10
16
M Livermore-Wright
Armidale City Westside FC
9
15
S Gordon-Briggs
Armidale City Westside FC
8
14
L Grant
East Armidale United FC
8
11
L Moore
South Armidale Stars
11
9
D Jex
Norths Red Women
11
7
A Huelmo
Norths Red Women
5
6
H Grills
Armidale City Westside FC
7
5
I Ramage
South Armidale Stars
11
5
K Gordon
Norths Red Women
7
5
L Fraser
Norths Red Women
6
5
M Mitchell
PLC Thunder
5
5
T Northam
Armidale City Westside FC
4
4
A Carr
South Armidale Stars
4
3
A Smith
East Armidale United FC
5
3
A Green
Armidale City Westside FC
3
3
B Jex
Norths Red Women
11
3
C Killen
South Armidale Stars
9
3
E Gray
Armidale City Westside FC
8
3
K Moran
Armidale City Westside FC
5
3
1
L Towie
Norths Red Women
7
3
S Hamilton
South Armidale Stars
8
3
S Parsons
Norths Red Women
2
3
C Doran
Armidale City Westside FC
8
2
C Cooper
East Armidale United FC
1
2
C Henderson
East Armidale United FC
8
2
I Freeman
PLC Thunder
5
2
I Pieterse
South Armidale Stars
3
2
J Caldwell
South Armidale Stars
10
2
J Langhorn
South Armidale Stars
8
2
J Wilson
South Armidale Stars
7
2
K Mungall
PLC Thunder
6
2
M Moran
Armidale City Westside FC
3
2
S Muhi
Norths Red Women
5
2
S White
Norths Red Women
4
2
A Power
East Armidale United FC
7
1
A Cooper
South Armidale Stars
10
1
A Thompson
TAS
4
1
B Riggall
South Armidale Stars
7
1
C Ward
TAS
5
1
E Marsden
PLC Thunder
6
1
G Whibley
PLC Thunder
2
1
H Miller
East Armidale United FC
5
1
H Benson
East Armidale United FC
8
1
J Steel
East Armidale United FC
8
1
J Salvador
South Armidale Stars
7
1
L Roberts
South Armidale Stars
11
1
L Young
PLC Thunder
6
1
M Morse
TAS
6
1
M White
Norths Red Women
9
1
N Livermore-Williams
Demon Knights FC
3
1
S Mazzei
PLC Thunder
5
1
A Parker
Norths Red Women
9
A Kemp
Demon Knights FC
2
A Brown
PLC Thunder
7
A Drozdowski
East Armidale United FC
8
A Ryan
TAS
5
B D Gregorio
PLC Thunder
1
B Hawkins
East Armidale United FC
1
B Farrell
TAS
3
B Bettison
South Armidale Stars
9
B Maynard
Armidale City Westside FC
6
C Finch
East Armidale United FC
8
C Petrov
Norths Red Women
10
1
D Sheedy
PLC Thunder
5
D Khalaf
Demon Knights FC
3
E Jenkins
PLC Thunder
2
E O'Rourke
PLC Thunder
4
E Prince
Armidale City Westside FC
2
E Riggall
South Armidale Stars
10
E Tischner
Demon Knights FC
1
E Ussher
TAS
5
E Lindeman
TAS
6
G Hunt
East Armidale United FC
6
H Roberts
South Armidale Stars
10
H Mcclure
East Armidale United FC
5
I Qaro
East Armidale United FC
8
I Edwards
East Armidale United FC
4
I Jarallah
Demon Knights FC
3
J Christian
Armidale City Westside FC
5
K Read
Norths Red Women
8
K Axelsen
Demon Knights FC
2
K Alali
Demon Knights FC
2
K Jones
Armidale City Westside FC
7
L Angel
Armidale City Westside FC
6
L Eggleton
Armidale City Westside FC
1
M Williams
Norths Red Women
7
M Packham
Norths Red Women
4
M Almond
PLC Thunder
7
M Sandford
Norths Red Women
4
M Gerigk
PLC Thunder
4
M Downes
TAS
6
M Milostic
TAS
4
N Gregory
Demon Knights FC
2
N North
PLC Thunder
1
P Mckay
Armidale City Westside FC
8
R Vickery
TAS
2
S Muhi
Demon Knights FC
1
S Paton
South Armidale Stars
11
S Benson
Demon Knights FC
3
S Gordon
East Armidale United FC
6
S Ussher
East Armidale United FC
5
S Bailey
PLC Thunder
1
T Rakete
East Armidale United FC
6
T Caldwell
South Armidale Stars
10
T Stokes
Demon Knights FC
2
T Lay
PLC Thunder
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started