Warwick Stadium - Basketball
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Warwick Stadium - Basketball
/
21/22 Summer Thursday Masters Women's
Filter by season
2021/22
2021
2020/21
2020
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2016
2015/16
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 SAU Premier League
21/22 Monday AM Ladies Summer
21/22 Summer Monday Men's F
21/22 Summer Monday Men's A
21/22 Summer Monday Men's B
21/22 Summer Monday Men's C
21/22 Summer Monday Men's D
21/22 Summer Monday Men's E
21/22 Summer Monday Women's
21/22 Summer Saturday Men's A
21/22 Summer Saturday Men's B
21/22 Summer Saturday Men's C
21/22 Summer Saturday Men's D
21/22 Summer Thursday Masters Men's C/D
21/22 Summer Thursday Masters Men's A/B
21/22 Summer Thursday Masters Men's E/F
21/22 Summer Thursday Masters Men's G
21/22 Summer Thursday Masters Women's
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's A
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's B
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's C
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's D
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's E
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's F
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's G
21/22 Summer Wednesday Men's H
21/22 Summer Wednesday Women's A/B
Friday U12 Boys Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Friday U12 Boys Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Friday U12 Girls Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Friday u12 Girls Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Friday U14 Boys Div 1 Summer 21/22
Friday U14 Boys Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Friday U14 Boys Div 3 Summer 2021/22
Friday U14 Girls Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Friday U14 Girls Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Friday U16 Boys Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Friday U16 Boys Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Friday U16/17 Girls Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Friday U18 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
JPL u13 Boys
JPL U13 Girls
JPL u15 Boys
JPL u15 Girls
Monday u16 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Monday u16 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Monday U16 Div 3 Summer 2021/22
Monday u16 Girls Summer 2021/22
Saturday U10 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U10 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U12 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U12 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U12 Div 3 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U14 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U14 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U14 Div 3 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U16 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U16 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U16 Div 3 Summer 2021/2022
Saturday U18 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U18 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Saturday U18 Div 3 Summer 2021/22
Thursday U10 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Thursday U10 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Thursday u10 Div 3 Summer 2021/22
Thursday U10 Girls Summer 2021/22
Thursday U14 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Thursday U14 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Thursday u14 Girls Summer 21/22
Wednesday u12 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Wednesday u12 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Wednesday u12 Div 3 Summer 2021/22
Wednesday U18 Div 1 Summer 2021/22
Wednesday U18 Div 2 Summer 2021/22
Fixtures/Results
21/22 Summer Thursday Masters Women's
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PF
TF
A Butcher
Air Ballers
3
A Butcher
Cherry Lan
15
A Curchin
Blazers
10
A Shand
Air Ballers
19
A Cross
Air Ballers
15
A Calado
33 Raiders
17
A Hawryluk
Timeouts
19
A Delpero
37. RUBEEZ
12
B Casey
Cherry Lan
17
C Rudd
Dark Horse
21
C Robinson
Air Ballers
17
C Throns
35. Stinge
15
C Stanca
33 Raiders
15
D Mcpherson
Timeouts
19
D Brown
Timeouts
19
E Galea
Blazers
17
E Rudeberg
Timeouts
1
F Heart
31 Still S
14
F Madden
Blazers
7
G Coleman
35. Stinge
12
G Coleman
Cherry Lan
1
H Gunnion
Drop Bears
23
I Ijeneme
Timeouts
20
J Thake
Cherry Lan
11
J Lowther
33 Raiders
19
J Ashworth
37. RUBEEZ
19
J Baum
Air Ballers
16
J Stojkovski
35. Stinge
4
J Pierce
31 Still S
5
J Aguilera
37. RUBEEZ
21
J Peel
Blazers
18
J Bestry
31 Still S
24
K Halvorson
Cherry Lan
7
K Hollywood
37. RUBEEZ
18
K Mclachlan
Timeouts
18
K Underwood
31 Still S
21
K Stott
Dark Horse
20
K Kriskovich
31 Still S
16
K Butler
Drop Bears
19
K Ellis
33 Raiders
6
K Tanham
31 Still S
2
K Tanham
35. Stinge
7
K Tanham
37. RUBEEZ
21
K Tanham
Air Ballers
2
K Briggs
Cherry Lan
5
K Anastasio
37. RUBEEZ
19
K Wheeler
Dark Horse
20
K Bryan
Blazers
5
L Scarrott
35. Stinge
11
L Cockram
Air Ballers
19
L Cockram
Cherry Lan
6
L Crowhurst
Cherry Lan
7
L Edwards
Cherry Lan
15
L Newland
Dark Horse
17
L Ebersberger
Air Ballers
2
L Henderson
31 Still S
24
M Beeftink
Blazers
16
M Rogers
33 Raiders
3
M Djulbic
33 Raiders
16
M Gates
33 Raiders
13
M Watters
31 Still S
3
M Filpo
Blazers
19
M Brankovic
Timeouts
3
M Brankovic
Dark Horse
20
M Gillam
35. Stinge
14
M Ralph
Blazers
17
M Howard
Drop Bears
20
N Duncan
37. RUBEEZ
19
N Rojas
Drop Bears
19
N Yasuki
Drop Bears
15
N Newberry
Air Ballers
14
N Francis
35. Stinge
11
P Fox
37. RUBEEZ
15
P Pearce
35. Stinge
5
P Lewis
33 Raiders
20
R Farrell
Drop Bears
6
R Sutton
Cherry Lan
17
R Lekias
35. Stinge
18
S Gibbs
33 Raiders
18
S Davey
Drop Bears
20
S Gillam
35. Stinge
10
S Whitehouse
Dark Horse
20
S Lawrence
Drop Bears
13
T Fisher
31 Still S
19
T Howell
Timeouts
13
T Murphy
31 Still S
5
T Zmislja
Dark Horse
14
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started