Warragul & District Amateur Basketball Association
Home
News & Information
Competition
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition
Senior Competition
Clearances
Tournament
Venues
Aussie Hoops and U8's
Warriors Hoops
Under 8 Basketball
Warriors Representative
Coaches/Training
Squad Selections
Squad Uniform
Coaching Applications
Referees
Referee News
Referee Recognition Awards
Forms
Policies & Procedures
Playing Conditions
Constitution
Downloads/Forms
AGM
Injuries
Covid19
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Warragul District Amateur Basketball Association
/
Under 16 Boys A Reserve 2
Filter by season
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2018 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's A - B Grade
Men's C Grade
Men's D1 Grade
Men's D2 Grade
Under 10 Boys B
Under 10 Girls A
Under 10 Girls B
Under 12 Boys A
Under 12 Boys A Reserve 1
Under 12 Boys A Reserve 2
Under 12 Boys B
Under 12 Girls A
Under 12 Girls B
Under 14 Boys A
Under 14 Boys A Reserve 1
Under 14 Boys A Reserve 2
Under 14 Boys B Red
Under 14 Boys B White
Under 14 Girls A
Under 14 Girls B
Under 16 Boys A
Under 16 Boys A Reserve 1
Under 16 Boys A Reserve 2
Under 16 Boys B
Under 16 Girls A
Under 16 Girls B
Under 19 Boys A
Under 19 Boys B
Under 8's
Women's B - D
Under 10 Boys A
Under 19 Girls
Fixtures/Results
Under 16 Boys A Reserve 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
D Freriks
Bunyip Cavaliers
7
46
46
2
94
13.43
N Chandler
Neerim Wolves
10
40
4
36
7
91
9.1
S Chandler
Neerim Wolves
10
32
3
29
11
78
7.8
E Marson
Bunyip Hornets
10
28
4
24
3
63
6.3
M Cahill
Chalkies Boomers
6
25
2
23
9
61
10.17
H Callinan
Bunyip Hornets
9
24
2
22
3
53
5.89
W Cox
Neerim Wolves
10
24
2
22
1
51
5.1
L Morehu
Bunyip Cavaliers
8
22
2
20
3
49
6.12
M Spry
Bunyip Tropics
7
19
19
6
44
6.29
B Collins
Bunyip Hornets
10
19
19
5
43
4.3
R Delaney
Bunyip Tropics
7
19
19
5
43
6.14
L French
Chalkies Kings
3
18
18
4
40
13.33
I Guy
Neerim Wolves
7
18
2
16
1
39
5.57
Z Talbot
Bunyip Cavaliers
8
14
1
13
6
35
4.38
L Carter
Bunyip Hornets
10
14
5
9
1
34
3.4
B Fitzgerald
Bunyip Tropics
7
14
14
1
29
4.14
E Bracken
Bunyip Breakers
3
12
12
1
25
8.33
S Ladds
Neerim Wolves
9
12
1
11
25
2.78
J Wouters
Bunyip Hornets
10
11
1
10
1
24
2.4
S Clara
Drouin Devils Nets
2
10
10
4
24
12
W Trott
Bunyip Cavaliers
6
10
10
3
23
3.83
T Brook
Chalkies Kings
3
10
10
2
22
7.33
D Lockett
Neerim Wolves
10
9
1
8
2
21
2.1
B Davis
Bunyip Tropics
3
9
9
2
20
6.67
C Brown
Bunyip Heat
1
9
2
7
20
20
L Silver
Chalkies Boomers
4
9
9
2
20
5
A Norlyng
Chalkies Kings
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
B Ross
Chalkies Boomers
7
7
2
5
1
17
2.43
D Osborne
Bunyip Hornets
10
8
8
16
1.6
A Fleming
Drouin Devils Wizards
2
7
1
6
15
7.5
B Owen
Chalkies Boomers
5
7
7
1
15
3
B Mercier
Bunyip Heat
2
6
2
4
1
15
7.5
J Taylor
Chalkies Boomers
1
6
6
3
15
15
L Smith-Butterworth
Yarragon Wildcats
1
7
1
6
15
15
D Pilikidis
Bunyip Cavaliers
8
5
2
3
2
14
1.75
J Walsh
Chalkies Bulls
1
6
6
2
14
14
J Wakefield
Chalkies Boomers
7
6
6
12
1.71
T Silver
Chalkies Kings
2
5
5
2
12
6
Z Mcmillan
Drouin Devils Wizards
2
4
4
4
12
6
W Young
Drouin Devils Wizards
2
5
5
1
11
5.5
C Prout
Bunyip Heat
2
4
4
2
10
5
F Pinkster
Bunyip Heat
2
4
4
2
10
5
R Fowler
Bunyip Breakers
3
5
5
10
3.33
Z Silvester
Neerim Wolves
10
3
1
2
3
10
1
A Nelson
Chalkies Boomers
6
4
1
3
9
1.5
B Walsh
Chalkies Bulls
1
4
1
3
9
9
J Cannon
Drouin Devils Nets
2
4
4
1
9
4.5
W Grummisch
Bunyip Breakers
3
4
4
1
9
3
X Muir
Chalkies Kings
3
4
4
1
9
3
B Owen
Chalkies Kings
3
4
4
8
2.67
B Townsend
Drouin Devils Nets
2
4
4
8
4
B Hammond
Drouin Devils Wizards
2
3
1
2
7
3.5
J Cooper
Bunyip Cavaliers
6
2
2
3
7
1.17
T Edwards
Bunyip Tropics
7
3
3
1
7
1
A Mills
Chalkies Raiders
1
3
3
6
6
B Baltruschaitis
Drouin Devils Wizards
1
3
3
6
6
H Brown
Chalkies Kings
2
3
3
6
3
J Keeble
Yarragon Wildcats
1
3
3
6
6
J Evans
Chalkies Bulls
1
3
3
6
6
J Edwards
Yarragon Wildcats
1
3
3
6
6
J Mills
Yarragon Wildcats
1
1
1
4
6
6
L Maddock
Chalkies Bulls
1
3
3
6
6
M Cahill
Chalkies Boomers
2
3
3
6
3
O Dennis
Bunyip Breakers
3
3
3
6
2
W Roberts
Drouin Devils Wizards
2
3
3
6
3
A Nelson
Chalkies Raiders
1
2
2
1
5
5
C James
Chalkies Boomers
7
2
2
1
5
0.71
F Lockwood
Chalkies Bulls
1
2
2
1
5
5
R Mcnamara
Bunyip Breakers
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
B Walton
Drouin Devils Nets
2
2
2
4
2
B Stanfield
Bunyip Heat
2
2
2
4
2
C Gibbons
Drouin Devils Wizards
2
2
2
4
2
C Spencer
Chalkies Bulls
1
2
2
4
4
E Biljna
Bunyip Breakers
3
1
1
2
4
1.33
E Hogben
Drouin Devils Nets
2
1
1
2
4
2
J Clapp
Bunyip Tropics
2
2
2
4
2
L Silver
Chalkies Kings
1
2
2
4
4
L Leatham
Chalkies Raiders
1
2
2
4
4
O Belsham
Drouin Devils Wizards
1
2
2
4
4
C Dinnie
Bunyip Cavaliers
3
1
1
3
1
J Gilbert
Bunyip Heat
1
1
1
1
3
3
A West
Bunyip Heat
2
2
2
1
C Pemberton
Drouin Devils Nets
2
1
1
2
1
C King
Drouin Devils Nets
2
1
1
2
1
E Purvis
Bunyip Tropics
6
1
1
2
0.33
L Mcwhinney
Yarragon Wildcats
1
1
1
2
2
N Gilleard
Chalkies Raiders
1
1
1
2
2
T Wenig
Chalkies Raiders
1
1
1
2
2
A Olsson
Chalkies Boomers
5
A Peachey
Drouin Devils Wizards
1
B Fleming
Yarragon Wildcats
1
J Buch
Yarragon Wildcats
1
M Duck
Neerim Wolves
1
R Kee
Chalkies Bulls
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started