BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
SCM 2002
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
VBL Premier - Men
VBL Premier - Women
VBL Division 1 - Men
VBL Division 1 - Women
SCM 2002
Championship Women 2002
Fixtures/Results
SCM 2002
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
P Whitelaw
Shepparton
25
104
P Holness
Blackburn
22
93
K Smith
WRN
21
92
G Sharp
Shepparton
20
91
C White
Sandringham
26
90
D Brebner
WRN
21
90
S Loader
Geelong
22
90
C Patterson
WBE
25
87
P Burgess
Blackburn
24
86
V Weaver
Latrobe City
22
85
J Deich
Eltham
21
84
A Oliver
BUL
22
83
A Tanner
Ringwood
20
81
C Howard
Geelong
22
81
D Holness
Blackburn
24
78
W Giddey
WBE
22
78
M Scalzi
Sandringham
22
75
N C Brown
Sandringham
26
74
B Dobson
Eltham
22
72
I Platenik
Waverley
20
71
M Nunn
BUL
21
71
P Widdis
Blackburn
22
71
Z Rodgers
WRN
20
70
J Reardon
Geelong
21
68
D Corletto
WBE
22
67
W Weimer
Ringwood
22
67
J Mccrae
Waverley
19
66
J Reid
Latrobe City
21
66
J Whitehead
Ringwood
21
66
J Townsan
Shepparton
24
63
J Moehring
Ringwood
21
63
D Scott
Latrobe City
21
62
A Condon
Latrobe City
22
61
L Egan
Eltham
22
61
P Clough
Latrobe City
17
61
R Pepper
Shepparton
26
61
S Philp
Ringwood
18
61
D Moore
Sandringham
21
60
P Hutchison
Geelong
22
58
B Rainbow
WBE
22
57
J Lee
BUL
21
57
M Todd
Diamond Valley
19
57
C Morris
Eltham
22
56
B Salter
WBE
22
54
D Phelan
Diamond Valley
21
54
E Johnson
Waverley
16
54
J Watson
WRN
12
54
Z Vail
Geelong
21
54
D Donaldson
Diamond Valley
21
53
J Anderson
Blackburn
20
53
M Whitehead
Waverley
21
53
S Lilley
Ringwood
21
52
N Crosswell
Sandringham
20
51
C Langley
WRN
19
50
S Bonacci
Latrobe City
18
49
A Moore
Diamond Valley
22
48
D Brooks
Latrobe City
20
48
M Snowball
Ringwood
22
48
N Owusu
Geelong
18
48
B Lewis
Eltham
21
47
D Weston
Eltham
22
46
D Jeffree
WBE
25
46
D Collard
Shepparton
26
45
J Forest
BUL
22
45
K Harrison
Geelong
20
44
M Chalmers
BUL
19
44
A Nesbitt
BUL
17
43
B Carman
BUL
21
42
C Reddrop
Eltham
19
42
L Brooks
Diamond Valley
18
42
M Timmons
Sandringham
18
42
T Lemezs
Diamond Valley
17
42
B Strzebonski
Ringwood
22
41
S Purcell
WRN
20
41
D Simanic
Latrobe City
17
40
G Clark
Diamond Valley
21
40
P Mulholland
Diamond Valley
21
39
W Straw
Diamond Valley
21
39
P Mcmaster
BUL
20
38
S Lunardon
Sandringham
22
38
L O Neill
Geelong
21
37
J Ward
Geelong
19
36
S Barrett
Waverley
13
36
A Daff
Sandringham
21
34
D Wilson
Shepparton
26
34
B Murphy
Latrobe City
16
33
M Mills
Waverley
11
33
F Monty
Waverley
17
31
D Hogan
Diamond Valley
12
30
M Petridis
Waverley
9
30
T Moore
Blackburn
21
30
D Mcmahon
Waverley
16
28
E Vallance
Sandringham
19
28
G Earle
Sandringham
18
28
S Rumble
Waverley
18
28
S Pratt
BUL
8
26
M V Dyk
Latrobe City
10
25
C Keepen
Geelong
11
24
O Pietsch
BUL
10
24
R Marshall
Shepparton
24
23
H Stanton
Eltham
18
22
N Taylor
WBE
6
22
S Harris
Ringwood
20
22
D Fanning
WBE
6
21
H Hay
Diamond Valley
15
21
M Herring
Diamond Valley
12
21
R Phillips
Blackburn
11
21
M Forester
Latrobe City
10
18
J Ferriere
Ringwood
17
17
M Wood
Blackburn
10
17
C Rigby
Diamond Valley
3
16
J Fraser
Shepparton
14
16
M Johnson
Eltham
20
15
G Byworth
Geelong
14
13
M Thompson
Waverley
10
13
P Larsen
Blackburn
13
13
T Naqqash
Ringwood
14
13
A Urwin
WRN
9
12
J Kelly
Shepparton
13
12
P Marion
Waverley
8
12
R Chapelle
Waverley
4
12
M Facciolo
Waverley
5
11
M Lazzari
Eltham
7
11
B Smith
WBE
4
10
L Cooper
Eltham
16
10
M Stewart
Eltham
8
10
J Nestor
WRN
12
9
J Seach
Ringwood
11
9
L Jeka
WBE
10
9
M Lee
WRN
5
9
N Veneman
WRN
5
9
P Vasiljevic
Sandringham
2
9
S D Zoppo
Diamond Valley
5
9
S Anderson
Sandringham
12
8
W Chambers
Waverley
3
8
A Roberts
Waverley
2
7
A Bond
Latrobe City
8
7
D Andrews
Waverley
3
6
S Kelliher
Waverley
4
6
T Spehr
WRN
4
6
C Anstey
Blackburn
2
4
M Fish
WRN
1
4
P Grillo
Waverley
3
4
R Kursunlu
Latrobe City
3
4
G Kanngiesser
Sandringham
1
3
J Chew
Sandringham
3
3
J Lister
BUL
5
3
K Sijercic
Geelong
6
3
T Kavanagh
WRN
4
3
B Mcculloch
Geelong
2
2
K Krause
WRN
3
2
R Purcell
WRN
2
2
A Boylen
Diamond Valley
3
1
C Hay
Latrobe City
1
1
C Norton
Shepparton
4
1
G Benn
Shepparton
2
1
M Grace
Shepparton
1
1
S Coote
Sandringham
1
1
S Levett
WRN
3
1
T Kelson
WRN
5
1
T Bolton
Waverley
1
1
T Smedts
WRN
2
1
A Lorych
BUL
0
A Bethune
Latrobe City
0
B Muir
Latrobe City
0
B Wheeler
Sandringham
0
D Dau
Blackburn
0
D Bowman
WRN
2
D Scholes
Latrobe City
0
E Rey
Waverley
0
G Baker
Blackburn
0
J Deocampo
Geelong
0
J Emanuelli
Shepparton
0
J Lovison
Latrobe City
0
J Lee
Geelong
0
J Datson
Eltham
0
J Carroll
WRN
0
K Felthouse
Geelong
0
L Stapely
Latrobe City
0
L Hill
WRN
1
M Ramanathan
Waverley
3
M Dunn
Shepparton
0
M Smith
Latrobe City
0
M Spencer
BUL
0
M Beer
Ringwood
0
N Gliguroski
WBE
0
P Chapman
Ringwood
0
P Urquhart
Shepparton
2
S Sliwinski
Waverley
0
S Pirie
BUL
0
T Brooks
Waverley
0
T Phillips
Latrobe City
0
T Rousell
Blackburn
0
W Staples
Blackburn
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started