BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State Championship Men
State Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
Division Two Women
Victorian Youth Championship Men
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Youth League One Men
Youth League One Women
Youth League Two Men
Fixtures/Results
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
TR
Av Reb
OR
Av OR
DR
Av DR
N Drost
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
262
12.5
103
4.9
159
7.6
A Gadsby
Sandringham Sabres
24
237
9.9
92
3.8
145
6.0
C Stockton
Eltham Wildcats
21
228
10.9
115
5.5
113
5.4
G Mccorkell
Dandenong Rangers
20
205
10.3
90
4.5
115
5.8
B Renton
Kilsyth Cobras
21
198
9.4
58
2.8
140
6.7
F Bouwmeester
Ringwood Hawks
20
195
9.8
70
3.5
125
6.3
J Khera
Sandringham Sabres
25
181
7.2
72
2.9
109
4.4
A Marsh
Geelong Supercats
22
178
8.1
69
3.1
109
5.0
S Mottin
Ringwood Hawks
24
170
7.1
70
2.9
100
4.2
A Smith
Bulleen Boomers
20
169
8.4
79
4.0
90
4.5
S Tarabolsi
Knox Raiders
23
168
7.3
65
2.8
103
4.5
G Bouwmeester
Ringwood Hawks
24
166
6.9
60
2.5
106
4.4
S Nanai-Leifi
Melbourne Tigers
20
149
7.5
65
3.3
84
4.2
S Slater
Dandenong Rangers
24
148
6.2
58
2.4
90
3.8
Z Rayment
Waverley Falcons
18
147
8.2
48
2.7
99
5.5
M White
Geelong Supercats
18
146
8.1
45
2.5
101
5.6
E Kiploks
Sandringham Sabres
22
145
6.6
52
2.4
93
4.2
M Wild
Bendigo Braves
16
137
8.6
49
3.1
88
5.5
O Jones
Ballarat Rush
21
135
6.4
38
1.8
97
4.6
G Fyffe
Bulleen Boomers
21
134
6.4
44
2.1
90
4.3
N Goodridge
Nunawading Spectres
23
132
5.7
34
1.5
98
4.3
K Caulfield
Kilsyth Cobras
22
129
5.9
49
2.2
80
3.6
M Laloifi
Hume City Broncos
17
123
7.2
62
3.6
61
3.6
M Withers
Nunawading Spectres
17
120
7.1
50
2.9
70
4.1
P Kalka
Melbourne Tigers
19
118
6.2
45
2.4
73
3.8
S Villalobos
Frankston Blues
22
118
5.4
28
1.3
90
4.1
C Newman
Eltham Wildcats
22
117
5.3
46
2.1
71
3.2
J Mangan
Bendigo Braves
16
116
7.3
57
3.6
59
3.7
K Schleibs
Diamond Valley Eagles
15
115
8.2
43
3.1
72
5.1
S Castles
Knox Raiders
24
114
4.8
37
1.5
77
3.2
A Stainer
Ringwood Hawks
24
112
4.7
20
0.8
92
3.8
R Quirk
Knox Raiders
15
112
7.5
30
2.0
82
5.5
N Karantzoulis
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
111
5.3
29
1.4
82
3.9
T Cannan
Bendigo Braves
19
105
5.5
29
1.5
76
4.0
E Kay
Sandringham Sabres
19
102
5.4
38
2.0
64
3.4
C Betts
Waverley Falcons
17
101
5.9
34
2.0
67
3.9
G Mccorkell
Hume City Broncos
21
101
4.8
30
1.4
71
3.4
K Spillane
Ringwood Hawks
19
101
5.3
34
1.8
67
3.5
M Ivanov
Knox Raiders
18
100
5.6
26
1.4
74
4.1
R Haire
Ballarat Rush
20
100
5.0
40
2.0
60
3.0
B Feehan
Bulleen Boomers
20
99
5.0
38
1.9
61
3.0
D Jolliffe
Frankston Blues
22
99
4.5
37
1.7
62
2.8
O Luttrell
Dandenong Rangers
25
99
4.0
26
1.0
73
2.9
H Carpenter
Frankston Blues
21
98
4.7
32
1.5
66
3.1
M Johanson
Frankston Blues
21
98
4.7
42
2.0
56
2.7
M Greetham
Bendigo Braves
12
97
8.1
33
2.8
64
5.3
M Kernich-Drew
Waverley Falcons
19
96
5.1
27
1.4
69
3.6
R Noller
Ringwood Hawks
24
96
4.0
40
1.7
56
2.3
C Mace
Bendigo Braves
21
95
4.5
47
2.2
48
2.3
G Tarabolsi
Knox Raiders
17
95
5.6
37
2.2
58
3.4
S Mcinerney
Eltham Wildcats
22
93
4.2
32
1.5
61
2.8
J V - Jenkins
Kilsyth Cobras
21
92
4.4
22
1.0
70
3.3
B Gibson
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
91
4.1
35
1.6
56
2.5
E Kett
Dandenong Rangers
20
91
4.5
24
1.2
67
3.4
A Guest
Bulleen Boomers
18
90
5.0
31
1.7
59
3.3
K Burton
Ballarat Rush
12
90
7.5
13
1.1
77
6.4
L Bellegante
Geelong Supercats
22
90
4.1
26
1.2
64
2.9
B Whatman
Dandenong Rangers
23
89
3.9
31
1.3
58
2.5
C Fletcher
Nunawading Spectres
12
89
7.4
39
3.3
50
4.2
E Vanderheym
Kilsyth Cobras
22
89
4.0
29
1.3
60
2.7
E Wright
Hume City Broncos
21
89
4.2
31
1.5
58
2.8
M Lyth
Sandringham Sabres
23
87
3.8
28
1.2
59
2.6
M Boyd
Geelong Supercats
15
84
5.6
30
2.0
54
3.6
M Heath
Eltham Wildcats
21
84
4.0
37
1.8
47
2.2
S Patterson
Dandenong Rangers
15
84
5.6
28
1.9
56
3.7
A Waite
Bulleen Boomers
19
83
4.4
18
0.9
65
3.4
K Richardson
Ballarat Rush
12
83
6.9
39
3.3
44
3.7
M Zuccolo
Ringwood Hawks
22
82
3.7
26
1.2
56
2.5
B Mackenzie
Kilsyth Cobras
20
81
4.0
23
1.1
58
2.9
I Dawson
Nunawading Spectres
19
81
4.3
26
1.4
55
2.9
J Conroy
Ballarat Rush
18
81
4.5
38
2.1
43
2.4
T Sword
Nunawading Spectres
16
81
5.1
31
1.9
50
3.1
I Lie
Nunawading Spectres
19
80
4.2
30
1.6
50
2.6
L Conroy
Ballarat Rush
23
80
3.5
27
1.2
53
2.3
C Blay
Frankston Blues
18
79
4.4
39
2.2
40
2.2
G Varley
Geelong Supercats
22
79
3.6
17
0.8
62
2.8
L M Innes
Frankston Blues
20
79
4.0
23
1.1
56
2.8
R Barton
Bendigo Braves
12
79
6.6
36
3.0
43
3.6
A Sexton
Bulleen Boomers
20
78
3.9
19
0.9
59
3.0
B Deery
Dandenong Rangers
15
78
5.2
37
2.5
41
2.7
M Andrews
Eltham Wildcats
18
78
4.3
20
1.1
58
3.2
E Strachan
Bendigo Braves
13
77
5.9
26
2.0
51
3.9
N Spencer
Hume City Broncos
8
77
9.6
28
3.5
49
6.1
E Locke
Bulleen Boomers
23
76
3.3
18
0.8
58
2.5
M Mathews
Ballarat Rush
15
76
5.1
19
1.3
57
3.8
K Hore
Sandringham Sabres
22
75
3.4
30
1.4
45
2.0
C Constable
Ballarat Rush
19
73
3.8
17
0.9
56
2.9
H Leknius
Frankston Blues
22
71
3.2
19
0.9
52
2.4
A Vine
Eltham Wildcats
20
70
3.5
12
0.6
58
2.9
R Antoniadou
Dandenong Rangers
16
70
4.4
30
1.9
40
2.5
R Brewster
Melbourne Tigers
16
70
4.4
32
2.0
38
2.4
E Dorning
Geelong Supercats
22
69
3.1
25
1.1
44
2.0
H Mrakov
Hume City Broncos
15
69
4.6
25
1.7
44
2.9
I Shea
Sandringham Sabres
25
68
2.7
21
0.8
47
1.9
K Ebzery
Ringwood Hawks
15
67
4.5
27
1.8
40
2.7
Z Albon
Hume City Broncos
19
65
3.4
12
0.6
53
2.8
C Scullin
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
64
3.0
22
1.0
42
2.0
S Scott
Hume City Broncos
22
64
2.9
19
0.9
45
2.0
S Perret
Sandringham Sabres
12
64
5.3
25
2.1
39
3.3
T Dickinson
Waverley Falcons
6
64
10.7
23
3.8
41
6.8
L Moloney
Geelong Supercats
17
62
3.6
21
1.2
41
2.4
S Phillips
Knox Raiders
23
62
2.7
27
1.2
35
1.5
A Mihocic
Eltham Wildcats
9
61
6.8
13
1.4
48
5.3
P Radic
Diamond Valley Eagles
17
60
3.5
24
1.4
36
2.1
J Wain
Hume City Broncos
21
59
2.8
12
0.6
47
2.2
T Banjanin
Knox Raiders
23
59
2.6
27
1.2
32
1.4
A Mcbean
Eltham Wildcats
9
58
6.4
11
1.2
47
5.2
S Britten
Bendigo Braves
12
58
4.8
9
0.8
49
4.1
Z Scanlon
Kilsyth Cobras
18
58
3.2
21
1.2
37
2.1
C V Poppel
Kilsyth Cobras
15
57
3.8
24
1.6
33
2.2
A August-Leifi
Melbourne Tigers
16
56
3.5
24
1.5
32
2.0
K Kroussoratis
Nunawading Spectres
20
55
2.8
9
0.5
46
2.3
A Rutland
Bendigo Braves
20
54
2.7
21
1.1
33
1.6
C Blower
Ballarat Rush
15
54
3.6
20
1.3
34
2.3
N Angelis
Diamond Valley Eagles
10
54
5.4
25
2.5
29
2.9
S Maher
Bulleen Boomers
20
54
2.7
23
1.1
31
1.6
K Bretherton
Melbourne Tigers
17
53
3.1
19
1.1
34
2.0
P Tawaf
Hume City Broncos
21
53
2.5
18
0.9
35
1.7
T Black
Kilsyth Cobras
19
53
2.8
13
0.7
40
2.1
C Hill
Sandringham Sabres
19
52
2.7
25
1.3
27
1.4
E Gilsenan
Dandenong Rangers
9
52
5.8
17
1.9
35
3.9
G Lovelace
Dandenong Rangers
11
52
4.7
15
1.4
37
3.4
P Whelan
Knox Raiders
23
52
2.3
24
1.0
28
1.2
H Bowman
Eltham Wildcats
12
51
4.3
16
1.3
35
2.9
C Gaze
Melbourne Tigers
10
50
5.0
23
2.3
27
2.7
J Christiaans
Geelong Supercats
20
49
2.5
21
1.1
28
1.4
B Massey
Nunawading Spectres
23
48
2.1
16
0.7
32
1.4
E Mckernan
Knox Raiders
12
48
4.0
19
1.6
29
2.4
M Collins
Eltham Wildcats
21
48
2.3
16
0.8
32
1.5
B Zuildwijk
Dandenong Rangers
19
46
2.4
15
0.8
31
1.6
C Alford
Eltham Wildcats
18
46
2.6
20
1.1
26
1.4
I Bandilovski
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
45
2.0
25
1.1
20
0.9
K Phillips
Dandenong Rangers
20
45
2.3
19
0.9
26
1.3
S Walton
Bulleen Boomers
23
45
2.0
4
0.2
41
1.8
C Ioannidis
Waverley Falcons
12
44
3.7
5
0.4
39
3.3
B Coffey
Waverley Falcons
18
43
2.4
15
0.8
28
1.6
R Dekazos
Bendigo Braves
21
43
2.0
19
0.9
24
1.1
H Condick
Frankston Blues
17
42
2.5
10
0.6
32
1.9
N A Ravikumar
Melbourne Tigers
14
42
3.0
15
1.1
27
1.9
E Suckling
Melbourne Tigers
21
41
2.0
18
0.9
23
1.1
J Loutit
Nunawading Spectres
15
41
2.7
17
1.1
24
1.6
K Hill-Carter
Hume City Broncos
16
41
2.6
15
0.9
26
1.6
M Allan
Melbourne Tigers
13
41
3.2
19
1.5
22
1.7
J O'Neill
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
40
1.8
21
1.0
19
0.9
C Mclachlan
Bendigo Braves
6
39
6.5
9
1.5
30
5.0
M Watson
Geelong Supercats
19
39
2.1
9
0.5
30
1.6
M Ioannidis
Waverley Falcons
18
38
2.1
8
0.4
30
1.7
C Landby
Waverley Falcons
8
37
4.6
10
1.3
27
3.4
H Taulien
Kilsyth Cobras
20
37
1.9
13
0.7
24
1.2
L Dawson
Nunawading Spectres
4
37
9.3
15
3.8
22
5.5
G Collett
Diamond Valley Eagles
4
36
9.0
15
3.8
21
5.3
R Gardiner
Ringwood Hawks
16
36
2.3
11
0.7
25
1.6
B West
Nunawading Spectres
16
35
2.2
17
1.1
18
1.1
E Kett
Melbourne Tigers
9
35
3.9
12
1.3
23
2.6
S Alexander
Ballarat Rush
8
35
4.4
17
2.1
18
2.3
E Nikolitsis
Waverley Falcons
4
34
8.5
10
2.5
24
6.0
T Mitchell
Eltham Wildcats
19
34
1.8
10
0.5
24
1.3
A Andrews
Waverley Falcons
12
33
2.8
6
0.5
27
2.3
C Spicer
Nunawading Spectres
10
33
3.3
6
0.6
27
2.7
E Dykes
Kilsyth Cobras
18
33
1.8
12
0.7
21
1.2
V Vermezovic
Melbourne Tigers
8
33
4.1
11
1.4
22
2.8
A Lloyd
Waverley Falcons
6
32
5.3
8
1.3
24
4.0
K Oversby
Waverley Falcons
18
32
1.8
10
0.6
22
1.2
R Magdich
Dandenong Rangers
18
32
1.8
7
0.4
25
1.4
R Swaine
Frankston Blues
7
32
4.6
6
0.9
26
3.7
J Bain
Ringwood Hawks
23
31
1.3
10
0.4
21
0.9
M Hough
Frankston Blues
19
30
1.6
8
0.4
22
1.2
A Cook
Eltham Wildcats
6
29
4.8
12
2.0
17
2.8
C Swayn
Geelong Supercats
8
29
3.6
9
1.1
20
2.5
S Rourke
Knox Raiders
17
29
1.7
16
0.9
13
0.8
Z Tudor
Diamond Valley Eagles
15
29
1.9
17
1.1
12
0.8
G Jansen
Knox Raiders
13
28
2.2
9
0.7
19
1.5
N Meehan
Ringwood Hawks
24
28
1.2
10
0.4
18
0.8
R Fairhurst
Sandringham Sabres
19
28
1.5
10
0.5
18
0.9
B Clark
Ballarat Rush
8
27
3.4
7
0.9
20
2.5
G Tyrrell
Diamond Valley Eagles
14
27
1.9
14
1.0
13
0.9
J Douglass
Ballarat Rush
9
27
3.0
10
1.1
17
1.9
K Bluzer
Waverley Falcons
8
27
3.4
6
0.8
21
2.6
M Jeffs
Melbourne Tigers
11
27
2.5
9
0.8
18
1.6
A Giarusso
Melbourne Tigers
12
26
2.2
11
0.9
15
1.3
L Pearce
Bulleen Boomers
3
26
8.7
5
1.7
21
7.0
Y Thompson
Knox Raiders
12
25
2.1
9
0.8
16
1.3
G Hide
Bendigo Braves
5
24
4.8
1
0.2
23
4.6
I Gentile
Melbourne Tigers
6
24
4.0
11
1.8
13
2.2
R Mattinson
Nunawading Spectres
2
24
12.0
13
6.5
11
5.5
C Brancatisano
Melbourne Tigers
8
23
2.9
7
0.9
16
2.0
G Stirton
Waverley Falcons
6
23
3.8
6
1.0
17
2.8
J Atta
Diamond Valley Eagles
13
23
1.8
5
0.4
18
1.4
M Miller
Waverley Falcons
10
23
2.3
8
0.8
15
1.5
T Watson
Frankston Blues
21
23
1.1
6
0.3
17
0.8
A Strawhorn
Bendigo Braves
9
22
2.4
11
1.2
11
1.2
A Gardiner
Ringwood Hawks
22
22
1.0
4
0.2
18
0.8
E Batish
Sandringham Sabres
11
22
2.0
7
0.6
15
1.4
L Purchase
Melbourne Tigers
14
22
1.6
11
0.8
11
0.8
S Reid
Frankston Blues
7
21
3.0
10
1.4
11
1.6
B M Gurgan
Kilsyth Cobras
14
20
1.4
6
0.4
14
1.0
C Chatfield
Frankston Blues
3
19
6.3
5
1.7
14
4.7
E Burton
Bulleen Boomers
2
19
9.5
4
2.0
15
7.5
I Brancatisano
Melbourne Tigers
4
18
4.5
4
1.0
14
3.5
J Marks
Geelong Supercats
8
18
2.3
6
0.8
12
1.5
S Byrnes
Hume City Broncos
10
18
1.8
6
0.6
12
1.2
K Bingley
Kilsyth Cobras
12
17
1.4
5
0.4
12
1.0
K Patterson
Dandenong Rangers
19
17
0.9
5
0.3
12
0.6
L Callahan
Sandringham Sabres
16
17
1.1
4
0.3
13
0.8
M Smith
Nunawading Spectres
3
17
5.7
7
2.3
10
3.3
A Wehrung
Ballarat Rush
1
16
16.0
4
4.0
12
12.0
D Pisano
Waverley Falcons
9
16
1.8
2
0.2
14
1.6
H Mcphillips
Waverley Falcons
16
16
1.0
1
0.1
15
0.9
I Brancatisano
Eltham Wildcats
6
16
2.7
7
1.2
9
1.5
J Peterson
Melbourne Tigers
11
16
1.5
6
0.5
10
0.9
M Dickson
Nunawading Spectres
7
16
2.3
2
0.3
14
2.0
P Anderson
Kilsyth Cobras
16
16
1.0
2
0.1
14
0.9
R Carrozza
Hume City Broncos
21
16
0.8
3
0.1
13
0.6
T Ramsay
Bulleen Boomers
5
16
3.2
9
1.8
7
1.4
A Meinking
Dandenong Rangers
2
15
7.5
7
3.5
8
4.0
K Waldron
Bendigo Braves
18
15
0.8
5
0.3
10
0.6
A Howell
Hume City Broncos
10
14
1.4
3
0.3
11
1.1
K Knox
Frankston Blues
7
14
2.0
5
0.7
9
1.3
A Blackmore
Nunawading Spectres
3
12
4.0
5
1.7
7
2.3
J Johnson
Geelong Supercats
6
12
2.0
4
0.7
8
1.3
N Warden
Sandringham Sabres
16
12
0.8
1
0.1
11
0.7
R Mcdonough
Nunawading Spectres
8
12
1.5
4
0.5
8
1.0
R Cunningham
Nunawading Spectres
10
12
1.2
5
0.5
7
0.7
S Dirito
Knox Raiders
17
12
0.7
0.0
12
0.7
L Siamoa
Hume City Broncos
9
11
1.2
4
0.4
7
0.8
L Brooks
Ballarat Rush
3
11
3.7
5
1.7
6
2.0
S Crellin
Eltham Wildcats
4
11
2.8
5
1.3
6
1.5
C Soutar-Husseini
Hume City Broncos
10
10
1.0
2
0.2
8
0.8
E Fookes
Waverley Falcons
6
10
1.7
4
0.7
6
1.0
H Rifat
Bendigo Braves
2
10
5.0
6
3.0
4
2.0
T Lee
Knox Raiders
4
10
2.5
3
0.8
7
1.8
J Bibby
Ballarat Rush
1
9
9.0
2
2.0
7
7.0
M J Perry
Knox Raiders
3
8
2.7
4
1.3
4
1.3
M Hackman
Waverley Falcons
2
8
4.0
4
2.0
4
2.0
A Nicholson
Eltham Wildcats
1
7
7.0
2
2.0
5
5.0
B Ardley
Knox Raiders
4
7
1.8
5
1.3
2
0.5
G Mucha
Dandenong Rangers
7
7
1.0
3
0.4
4
0.6
R Romeo
Hume City Broncos
2
7
3.5
2
1.0
5
2.5
S Dufficy
Diamond Valley Eagles
1
7
7.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
S Agorakis
Knox Raiders
8
7
0.9
4
0.5
3
0.4
T Nestor
Ballarat Rush
1
7
7.0
2
2.0
5
5.0
B O'Niel
Bulleen Boomers
2
6
3.0
1
0.5
5
2.5
C Hocking
Bulleen Boomers
2
6
3.0
0.0
6
3.0
E Bradford
Ringwood Hawks
7
6
0.9
3
0.4
3
0.4
J Maxwell
Dandenong Rangers
12
6
0.5
4
0.3
2
0.2
J Cowell
Waverley Falcons
1
6
6.0
0.0
6
6.0
M Nomikoudis
Waverley Falcons
1
6
6.0
3
3.0
3
3.0
A Troy
Geelong Supercats
7
5
0.7
1
0.1
4
0.6
B Robertson
Waverley Falcons
3
5
1.7
2
0.7
3
1.0
G Parnaby
Knox Raiders
6
5
0.8
1
0.2
4
0.7
I Anderson
Bulleen Boomers
1
5
5.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
M Sharp
Ballarat Rush
1
5
5.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
N Alabakov
Nunawading Spectres
6
5
0.8
1
0.2
4
0.7
S Donald
Knox Raiders
1
5
5.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
S Taylor
Bulleen Boomers
1
5
5.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
E Rider
Dandenong Rangers
1
4
4.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
E Sandler
Sandringham Sabres
2
4
2.0
3
1.5
1
0.5
G Pineau
Melbourne Tigers
1
4
4.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
R Allemand
Bulleen Boomers
1
4
4.0
3
3.0
1
1.0
R Guglielmino
Eltham Wildcats
1
4
4.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
R Daley
Eltham Wildcats
4
4
1.0
1
0.3
3
0.8
R Buckley
Waverley Falcons
4
4
1.0
2
0.5
2
0.5
J Dorian
Hume City Broncos
1
3
3.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
J Yates
Eltham Wildcats
4
3
0.8
1
0.3
2
0.5
L Phelps
Ballarat Rush
2
3
1.5
1
0.5
2
1.0
M Wylie
Knox Raiders
7
3
0.4
2
0.3
1
0.1
N Tropeano
Knox Raiders
1
3
3.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
S Grawich
Ballarat Rush
1
3
3.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
C Hussein
Hume City Broncos
1
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
E Parr
Ballarat Rush
1
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
G Orr
Diamond Valley Eagles
6
2
0.3
1
0.2
1
0.2
K Baxter
Nunawading Spectres
3
2
0.7
0.0
2
0.7
L Alexander
Ballarat Rush
1
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
M Borg
Geelong Supercats
2
2
1.0
2
1.0
0.0
R Costa
Bulleen Boomers
2
2
1.0
1
0.5
1
0.5
T Nadort
Bendigo Braves
8
2
0.3
0.0
2
0.3
C Woods
Frankston Blues
2
1
0.5
0.0
1
0.5
C Wilkins
Frankston Blues
1
1
1.0
0.0
1
1.0
H Dyson
Knox Raiders
1
1
1.0
1
1.0
0.0
T Doran
Knox Raiders
1
1
1.0
0.0
1
1.0
T Hay
Knox Raiders
1
1
1.0
0.0
1
1.0
A Syer
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
A Walsh
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
A Bailey-Mcclanahan
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
B Babic
Hume City Broncos
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
B Jackson
Bulleen Boomers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Perso
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Caulfield
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Darrington
Geelong Supercats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
C Wragg
Bulleen Boomers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
D Sanelli
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
D Butler
Bulleen Boomers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
E Tawaf
Hume City Broncos
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
E Maher
Eltham Wildcats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
E Simmons
Bulleen Boomers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Drummond
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Caulfield
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
J Parsons
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Papworth
Ringwood Hawks
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
K Kenyon
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Papanicolaou
Bulleen Boomers
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Silvaggio
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
M Thiele
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
N Hayes
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
O Madden
Hume City Broncos
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
P Tilley
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
P Jones
Geelong Supercats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
P Doran
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
R Boone
Geelong Supercats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Lamb
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Swayn
Geelong Supercats
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
S Appleby
Bendigo Braves
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Macpherson
Hume City Broncos
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Lucas
Knox Raiders
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
T Dunstan
Kilsyth Cobras
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
V Saad
Hume City Broncos
0
0.0
0.0
0.0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started