BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
YL1M 2006
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
D2W 2006
YL1M 2006
YLW 2006
Youth League 2 Men
SCM 2006
Championship Women 2006
Fixtures/Results
YL1M 2006
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Witherden
Dandenong
23
106
B Kewish
Knox
24
98
M Parsons
Bendigo
21
83
A Gibson
Diamond Valley
18
69
T Smyth
Diamond Valley
22
68
B Julier
Frankston
20
66
M Todd
Diamond Valley
23
66
M French
Dandenong
18
64
H Hay
Diamond Valley
23
61
A Johnston
Werribee
20
60
L Melenhorst
Knox
24
58
T Goldstein
Nunawading
17
58
C O Halloran
Knox
24
57
J Mclellan
Eltham
14
57
R Alexander
Knox
25
57
A Truman
Werribee
17
56
T Bell
Bendigo
14
56
J D Neefe
Dandenong
23
55
R Henderson
Ballarat
20
55
A Mcswain
Ballarat
18
54
J Datson
Eltham
15
54
R Montgomery
Kilsyth
18
53
A Legg
Eltham
22
52
L Taylor
Kilsyth
16
52
D Matecic
Sandringham
19
50
K Beston
Nunawading
20
50
P Jennings
Bendigo
16
49
K Williams
Diamond Valley
23
48
J Kelly
Diamond Valley
22
47
M Batten
Eltham
21
47
A Arnott
Dandenong
15
45
A Hall
Bendigo
20
45
A Vanrenen
Nunawading
14
44
A Mills
Knox
25
44
C Lloyd
Eltham
22
44
L Wade
Frankston
19
41
P Malins
Dandenong
22
40
M Dykhuizen
Frankston
19
39
N Auld
Bendigo
18
39
D Sargeant
Nunawading
19
36
M Scouller
Eltham
18
35
B Vasiliadis
Nunawading
12
34
L Miller
Werribee
19
34
T Smith
Bendigo
12
34
A Flack
Sandringham
15
33
N Cavanagh
Ballarat
11
33
D Campbell
Dandenong
23
32
M Smith
Frankston
19
32
T Sandley
Eltham
12
32
P Bolger
Sandringham
12
30
B Moore
Kilsyth
20
29
C Boadle
Ballarat
20
29
J Mitchell
Frankston
17
29
M Wilkinson
Werribee
16
29
N Kennedy
Nunawading
13
29
J Mawdsley
Dandenong
19
26
K Probert
Bendigo
11
26
M Runchey
Frankston
20
26
R Tilley
Werribee
18
25
W Randall
Bendigo
14
25
T Martin
Bendigo
10
23
B Caruana
Bendigo
19
22
C Collier
Ballarat
10
22
J Watene
Ballarat
11
22
T Mclennan
Nunawading
17
22
A Osman
Dandenong
20
21
S Anderson
Sandringham
15
21
E Humber
Frankston
18
20
M Jones
Eltham
20
20
R Tindal
Frankston
13
20
L Cooper
Eltham
10
19
M Dean
Nunawading
9
19
M Nelson
Werribee
17
19
C Beluszar
Nunawading
11
18
G Mill
Werribee
15
18
S Martin
Nunawading
8
18
C Fastuca
Werribee
6
17
C Law
Dandenong
13
17
J Borner
Ballarat
16
17
T Mitchell
Frankston
6
17
F Dimu
Sandringham
17
16
H Schroen
Kilsyth
20
15
N Beasley
Werribee
14
15
D Bennett
Diamond Valley
15
14
M Whelan
Knox
16
14
B Gulliver
Frankston
11
13
C Holland
Sandringham
12
13
J Dissanayake
Nunawading
8
13
M Frost
Nunawading
6
12
B Lowry
Werribee
3
11
M Gibbins
Bendigo
8
11
B Theodore
Sandringham
10
10
D Cole
Bendigo
4
10
J Hester
Knox
8
10
Z Ngawaka
Dandenong
5
10
L James
Diamond Valley
18
9
S Szablicki
Knox
8
9
D Quill
Diamond Valley
5
8
J Parot
Sandringham
10
8
M Smyth
Knox
17
8
L Rosa
Knox
2
7
B Emerson
Bendigo
2
6
J Williams
Werribee
2
6
N Stojic
Werribee
5
6
T Power
Eltham
10
6
T Bice
Bendigo
5
6
A Barnett
Bendigo
3
5
B Reid
Kilsyth
1
5
J Mausar
Werribee
2
5
M Toniolo
Diamond Valley
3
5
L Carroll
Knox
13
4
L Whitaker
Ballarat
4
4
M Gibbins
Bendigo
1
4
M Agnew
Ballarat
3
4
D Davidson
Ballarat
2
3
L Mason
Frankston
4
3
C Payne
Kilsyth
1
2
D Ridley
Diamond Valley
9
2
B Mcnamara
Diamond Valley
1
1
C Dickson
Bendigo
1
1
D Golotta
Werribee
1
1
M Stewart
Ballarat
4
1
N Jones
Eltham
8
1
V Jayapaul
Bendigo
1
1
A Dennis
Sandringham
0
B Pixton
Sandringham
0
B Goodgame
Ballarat
0
D Collard
Ballarat
0
J Parsons
Bendigo
0
P Benn
Ballarat
0
S Deacon
Nunawading
0
S Salek
Sandringham
0
T Skovron
Sandringham
0
T Lemezs
Diamond Valley
0
T Foxwell
Eltham
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started