BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
SCM 2008
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
SCM 2008
Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
D2M 2008
D2W 2008
Division Three Men
D3W 2008
YL1M 2008
YLW 2008
YL2M 2008
Fixtures/Results
SCM 2008
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Sturt
Melbourne
24
95
S Gleeson
WRN
20
92
S Threatt
Sandringham
23
83
M Spears
Hume City
21
78
V Inglima
Dandenong
22
76
D Johnson
Melbourne
19
74
B Hobba
Dandenong
22
73
T Greer
Melbourne
23
73
A Moore
Eltham
18
72
T Gainey
WRN
20
72
W Weimer
Ringwood
21
72
M O'Hea
Melbourne
24
71
V Weaver
Latrobe City
19
71
S Conn
Sandringham
24
70
M Petridis
Hume City
21
69
J Reid
Latrobe City
20
68
J Anderson
Waverley
22
67
J Datson
Eltham
20
64
P Phillips
Latrobe City
20
64
L Davis
Hume City
21
63
M Witherden
Dandenong
20
63
S Leech
Latrobe City
19
63
D Smith
Waverley
17
62
J Lister
Eltham
19
61
B Westover
Melbourne
24
60
D Lowery
Eltham
19
60
M Scouller
Eltham
20
60
L Santamaria
Waverley
20
59
L Egan
Eltham
20
59
G Fennessy
Eltham
19
58
J Cole
Diamond Valley
20
58
N Masunda
WBE
19
58
P Jallow
Hume City
14
57
D Mitchell
Sandringham
13
55
I Platenik
Waverley
22
55
L Valentine
Diamond Valley
20
55
A Knowles
Ringwood
18
53
J Seach
Ringwood
19
53
J Morris
WRN
16
53
L O'Hea
Ringwood
21
53
R Mcintosh
Hume City
18
52
A Johnston
WBE
18
51
M Snowball
Ringwood
20
51
A Walter
Waverley
15
50
B Hill
Waverley
18
49
B Salter
WBE
16
49
C White
Sandringham
24
49
T Burns
Diamond Valley
20
49
S Blennerhassett
Waverley
20
48
D Moore
Sandringham
20
46
K Patrick
Sandringham
17
46
L Mcmillan
Ringwood
20
45
D Smith
Ringwood
21
44
I Beaudet
WBE
15
44
B Collins
Hume City
21
43
J Canovan
Latrobe City
20
43
A Cannan
Dandenong
21
42
A Campbell
Dandenong
22
39
D Wilson
WBE
16
38
E Zunic
Melbourne
16
38
S Hurren
Sandringham
24
37
A Oliver
Diamond Valley
16
36
C Cameron
Waverley
13
36
G Mitchell
Hume City
20
36
R Anderson
Hume City
18
36
R Carter
Latrobe City
19
36
W Straw
Diamond Valley
18
36
A Nesbitt
Eltham
18
35
J Chew
Sandringham
22
35
J White
Ringwood
12
35
B Roennfeldt
WRN
18
34
D Godfrey
Dandenong
22
34
D Campbell
Dandenong
22
34
C Brown
Waverley
13
33
D Bowman
WRN
16
33
M Wheeler
Dandenong
19
33
C Fastuca
WBE
15
32
M Wilkinson
WBE
15
32
D Ashworth
Diamond Valley
18
30
D Zammit
WBE
15
28
R Stone
Melbourne
24
28
A Battye
Ringwood
20
27
D Corletto
Melbourne
16
27
S Philp
Ringwood
18
27
J Kirtley
Dandenong
22
26
M Fennell
Diamond Valley
19
25
W Blake
WRN
8
25
N Jones
Eltham
18
23
P Sianidis
Hume City
18
22
D Brooks
Latrobe City
18
21
M Burston
Waverley
4
19
S Lunardon
Sandringham
15
16
T Symons
WRN
20
13
B Harvey
Latrobe City
15
12
M Shannahan
Waverley
4
11
J Dickens
WBE
4
10
J Collins
Hume City
11
9
D Barlow
Melbourne
3
8
E Nurse
Latrobe City
3
8
J Kloester
Waverley
16
8
M Clarke-Jones
WBE
8
8
S Byron
WRN
10
8
S Mccall
WRN
3
8
T Lemezs
Diamond Valley
5
8
D Mcdonald
Waverley
4
7
D Peters
Melbourne
17
7
J Piper
Diamond Valley
5
7
I Anderson
WRN
5
6
A Urwin
WRN
6
5
F Nkonko
Melbourne
14
5
J Davidson
WBE
3
5
A Murdock
Dandenong
2
4
D Smith
WRN
8
3
J D Neefe
Dandenong
5
3
K Smith
WRN
5
3
M Turner
Sandringham
2
3
M Bektas
Dandenong
1
3
M Beer
Ringwood
9
3
N Solibakke
WRN
1
3
L Garfirth
Diamond Valley
3
2
N Dickson
WRN
2
2
R Mcintosh
Melbourne
18
2
R Birtliff
Dandenong
3
2
S Burch
WRN
1
2
B Charles
Ringwood
3
1
C Wood
WBE
1
1
D Boyce
Latrobe City
2
1
I Phillips
WBE
2
1
J Mawdsley
Dandenong
5
1
M Eversteyn
Hume City
2
1
P Keane
WRN
6
1
P Joyce
Latrobe City
1
1
A Kelly
Waverley
1
B Steere
WRN
4
B Kelleher
Waverley
0
C Tate
Ringwood
2
C Moore
WBE
0
C Taylor
Sandringham
6
G Tonkin
Sandringham
0
H Jacobs
WRN
0
J Groves
Latrobe City
0
K Rampling
Eltham
0
L Magee
Diamond Valley
0
L Moore
Eltham
0
M Todd
Diamond Valley
0
M Nelson
Waverley
0
M French
Dandenong
0
M Steven
Eltham
0
O Nitsios
Dandenong
0
P Lucas
Latrobe City
0
P Neckers
WBE
0
R Cunningham
Dandenong
0
S Prendergast
Hume City
3
S Vannapraseuth
Latrobe City
4
S Viterbo
Diamond Valley
0
T Smyth
Diamond Valley
0
W Giddey
WBE
1
Z Haig
Ringwood
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started