BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State Championship Men
State Championship Women
Division One Men
Division One Women
Division Two Men
Division Two Women
Victorian Youth Championship Men
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Youth League One Men
Youth League One Women
Youth League Two Men
Fixtures/Results
Victorian Youth Championship Women
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
K Caulfield
Kilsyth Cobras
22
70
S Villalobos
Frankston Blues
22
70
S Castles
Knox Raiders
24
69
A Gadsby
Sandringham Sabres
24
67
L Bellegante
Geelong Supercats
22
66
O Luttrell
Dandenong Rangers
25
66
C Mace
Bendigo Braves
21
65
S Nanai-Leifi
Melbourne Tigers
20
65
N Drost
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
63
N Karantzoulis
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
59
N Goodridge
Nunawading Spectres
23
59
S Slater
Dandenong Rangers
24
59
A Smith
Bulleen Boomers
20
58
B Gibson
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
58
K Spillane
Ringwood Hawks
19
58
D Jolliffe
Frankston Blues
22
57
B Mackenzie
Kilsyth Cobras
20
56
A Waite
Bulleen Boomers
19
55
A Vine
Eltham Wildcats
20
55
C Newman
Eltham Wildcats
22
55
G Bouwmeester
Ringwood Hawks
24
55
G Fyffe
Bulleen Boomers
21
55
M Zuccolo
Ringwood Hawks
22
55
S Mottin
Ringwood Hawks
24
54
E Kett
Dandenong Rangers
20
53
I Shea
Sandringham Sabres
25
53
M Wild
Bendigo Braves
16
53
A Marsh
Geelong Supercats
22
52
I Lie
Nunawading Spectres
19
52
J Khera
Sandringham Sabres
25
52
G Tarabolsi
Knox Raiders
17
51
L M Innes
Frankston Blues
20
50
M Withers
Nunawading Spectres
17
50
B Feehan
Bulleen Boomers
20
49
S Maher
Bulleen Boomers
20
49
G Mccorkell
Dandenong Rangers
20
48
H Leknius
Frankston Blues
22
48
J V - Jenkins
Kilsyth Cobras
21
47
C Constable
Ballarat Rush
19
46
E Dorning
Geelong Supercats
22
46
G Varley
Geelong Supercats
22
46
M White
Geelong Supercats
18
46
M Heath
Eltham Wildcats
21
46
M Andrews
Eltham Wildcats
18
45
B Renton
Kilsyth Cobras
21
44
O Jones
Ballarat Rush
21
44
B West
Nunawading Spectres
16
43
R Magdich
Dandenong Rangers
18
43
E Kiploks
Sandringham Sabres
22
42
J Wain
Hume City Broncos
21
42
C Stockton
Eltham Wildcats
21
41
K Bretherton
Melbourne Tigers
17
41
S Mcinerney
Eltham Wildcats
22
41
S Walton
Bulleen Boomers
23
41
A Stainer
Ringwood Hawks
24
40
E Kay
Sandringham Sabres
19
40
H Mrakov
Hume City Broncos
15
40
G Mccorkell
Hume City Broncos
21
39
K Schleibs
Diamond Valley Eagles
15
39
S Tarabolsi
Knox Raiders
23
39
T Cannan
Bendigo Braves
19
39
A Guest
Bulleen Boomers
18
38
A Sexton
Bulleen Boomers
20
38
L Moloney
Geelong Supercats
17
38
P Kalka
Melbourne Tigers
19
38
E Vanderheym
Kilsyth Cobras
22
37
M Laloifi
Hume City Broncos
17
37
E Wright
Hume City Broncos
21
36
C Scullin
Diamond Valley Eagles
21
35
H Carpenter
Frankston Blues
21
35
L Conroy
Ballarat Rush
23
35
M Allan
Melbourne Tigers
13
35
M Mathews
Ballarat Rush
15
35
M Lyth
Sandringham Sabres
23
35
R Dekazos
Bendigo Braves
21
35
B Massey
Nunawading Spectres
23
34
C Hill
Sandringham Sabres
19
34
C Betts
Waverley Falcons
17
34
K Ebzery
Ringwood Hawks
15
34
M Johanson
Frankston Blues
21
34
N Meehan
Ringwood Hawks
24
34
R Haire
Ballarat Rush
20
34
S Scott
Hume City Broncos
22
34
E Locke
Bulleen Boomers
23
33
I Dawson
Nunawading Spectres
19
33
I Bandilovski
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
33
M Ioannidis
Waverley Falcons
18
33
M Greetham
Bendigo Braves
12
33
C Alford
Eltham Wildcats
18
32
C Ioannidis
Waverley Falcons
12
32
J O'Neill
Diamond Valley Eagles
22
32
K Hore
Sandringham Sabres
22
32
R Antoniadou
Dandenong Rangers
16
32
S Rourke
Knox Raiders
17
32
T Sword
Nunawading Spectres
16
32
C Blay
Frankston Blues
18
31
E Strachan
Bendigo Braves
13
31
E Mckernan
Knox Raiders
12
31
B Deery
Dandenong Rangers
15
30
P Whelan
Knox Raiders
23
30
S Patterson
Dandenong Rangers
15
30
S Perret
Sandringham Sabres
12
30
Z Rayment
Waverley Falcons
18
30
H Condick
Frankston Blues
17
29
K Kroussoratis
Nunawading Spectres
20
28
M Jeffs
Melbourne Tigers
11
28
C V Poppel
Kilsyth Cobras
15
27
J Conroy
Ballarat Rush
18
27
P Radic
Diamond Valley Eagles
17
27
C Gaze
Melbourne Tigers
10
26
G Lovelace
Dandenong Rangers
11
26
K Bluzer
Waverley Falcons
8
26
F Bouwmeester
Ringwood Hawks
20
25
M Ivanov
Knox Raiders
18
25
R Brewster
Melbourne Tigers
16
25
R Carrozza
Hume City Broncos
21
25
R Barton
Bendigo Braves
12
25
T Banjanin
Knox Raiders
23
25
T Black
Kilsyth Cobras
19
25
Y Thompson
Knox Raiders
12
25
C Blower
Ballarat Rush
15
24
C Landby
Waverley Falcons
8
24
J Atta
Diamond Valley Eagles
13
23
M Watson
Geelong Supercats
19
23
R Noller
Ringwood Hawks
24
23
R Gardiner
Ringwood Hawks
16
23
S Phillips
Knox Raiders
23
23
B Coffey
Waverley Falcons
18
22
J Christiaans
Geelong Supercats
20
22
Z Scanlon
Kilsyth Cobras
18
22
B Whatman
Dandenong Rangers
23
21
E Suckling
Melbourne Tigers
21
21
M Kernich-Drew
Waverley Falcons
19
21
R Cunningham
Nunawading Spectres
10
21
A Rutland
Bendigo Braves
20
20
J Loutit
Nunawading Spectres
15
20
J Bain
Ringwood Hawks
23
20
K Patterson
Dandenong Rangers
19
20
M Collins
Eltham Wildcats
21
20
N Spencer
Hume City Broncos
8
20
C Fletcher
Nunawading Spectres
12
19
K Oversby
Waverley Falcons
18
19
S Dirito
Knox Raiders
17
19
S Reid
Frankston Blues
7
19
V Vermezovic
Melbourne Tigers
8
19
B Zuildwijk
Dandenong Rangers
19
18
G Stirton
Waverley Falcons
6
18
G Tyrrell
Diamond Valley Eagles
14
18
H Taulien
Kilsyth Cobras
20
18
K Richardson
Ballarat Rush
12
18
R Quirk
Knox Raiders
15
18
C Mclachlan
Bendigo Braves
6
17
D Pisano
Waverley Falcons
9
17
E Dykes
Kilsyth Cobras
18
17
E Gilsenan
Dandenong Rangers
9
17
G Jansen
Knox Raiders
13
17
P Tawaf
Hume City Broncos
21
17
C Swayn
Geelong Supercats
8
16
C Spicer
Nunawading Spectres
10
16
K Hill-Carter
Hume City Broncos
16
16
S Alexander
Ballarat Rush
8
16
Z Albon
Hume City Broncos
19
16
A Strawhorn
Bendigo Braves
9
15
C Brancatisano
Melbourne Tigers
8
15
H Bowman
Eltham Wildcats
12
15
K Burton
Ballarat Rush
12
15
T Mitchell
Eltham Wildcats
19
15
T Watson
Frankston Blues
21
15
A Giarusso
Melbourne Tigers
12
14
A August-Leifi
Melbourne Tigers
16
14
A Mihocic
Eltham Wildcats
9
14
A Andrews
Waverley Falcons
12
14
A Gardiner
Ringwood Hawks
22
14
L Purchase
Melbourne Tigers
14
14
M Dickson
Nunawading Spectres
7
14
N Angelis
Diamond Valley Eagles
10
14
R Fairhurst
Sandringham Sabres
19
14
S Britten
Bendigo Braves
12
14
K Bingley
Kilsyth Cobras
12
13
K Phillips
Dandenong Rangers
20
13
T Dickinson
Waverley Falcons
6
13
G Collett
Diamond Valley Eagles
4
12
S Crellin
Eltham Wildcats
4
12
H Mcphillips
Waverley Falcons
16
11
L Dawson
Nunawading Spectres
4
11
M Smith
Nunawading Spectres
3
11
M Boyd
Geelong Supercats
15
11
N A Ravikumar
Melbourne Tigers
14
11
A Cook
Eltham Wildcats
6
10
A Mcbean
Eltham Wildcats
9
10
B Clark
Ballarat Rush
8
10
J Johnson
Geelong Supercats
6
10
L Siamoa
Hume City Broncos
9
10
R Swaine
Frankston Blues
7
10
Z Tudor
Diamond Valley Eagles
15
10
C Chatfield
Frankston Blues
3
9
J Mangan
Bendigo Braves
16
9
J Peterson
Melbourne Tigers
11
9
N Warden
Sandringham Sabres
16
9
A Howell
Hume City Broncos
10
8
E Burton
Bulleen Boomers
2
8
I Gentile
Melbourne Tigers
6
8
J Maxwell
Dandenong Rangers
12
8
J Douglass
Ballarat Rush
9
8
K Waldron
Bendigo Braves
18
8
L Phelps
Ballarat Rush
2
8
A Troy
Geelong Supercats
7
7
C Soutar-Husseini
Hume City Broncos
10
7
I Brancatisano
Eltham Wildcats
6
7
L Callahan
Sandringham Sabres
16
7
M Miller
Waverley Falcons
10
7
S Byrnes
Hume City Broncos
10
7
A Lloyd
Waverley Falcons
6
6
A Blackmore
Nunawading Spectres
3
6
B M Gurgan
Kilsyth Cobras
14
6
E Kett
Melbourne Tigers
9
6
E Batish
Sandringham Sabres
11
6
G Parnaby
Knox Raiders
6
6
G Hide
Bendigo Braves
5
6
K Knox
Frankston Blues
7
6
L Pearce
Bulleen Boomers
3
6
P Anderson
Kilsyth Cobras
16
6
R Mcdonough
Nunawading Spectres
8
6
B Robertson
Waverley Falcons
3
5
E Fookes
Waverley Falcons
6
5
I Brancatisano
Melbourne Tigers
4
5
M J Perry
Knox Raiders
3
5
N Alabakov
Nunawading Spectres
6
5
T Nestor
Ballarat Rush
1
5
T Ramsay
Bulleen Boomers
5
5
A Nicholson
Eltham Wildcats
1
4
C Hocking
Bulleen Boomers
2
4
E Bradford
Ringwood Hawks
7
4
E Nikolitsis
Waverley Falcons
4
4
G Pineau
Melbourne Tigers
1
4
J Marks
Geelong Supercats
8
4
J Yates
Eltham Wildcats
4
4
J Cowell
Waverley Falcons
1
4
L Brooks
Ballarat Rush
3
4
M Wylie
Knox Raiders
7
4
R Romeo
Hume City Broncos
2
4
R Mattinson
Nunawading Spectres
2
4
C Woods
Frankston Blues
2
3
E Parr
Ballarat Rush
1
3
H Rifat
Bendigo Braves
2
3
M Hough
Frankston Blues
19
3
M Sharp
Ballarat Rush
1
3
R Buckley
Waverley Falcons
4
3
S Grawich
Ballarat Rush
1
3
T Lee
Knox Raiders
4
3
A Wehrung
Ballarat Rush
1
2
A Meinking
Dandenong Rangers
2
2
B Ardley
Knox Raiders
4
2
E Rider
Dandenong Rangers
1
2
G Orr
Diamond Valley Eagles
6
2
J Bibby
Ballarat Rush
1
2
K Baxter
Nunawading Spectres
3
2
M Hackman
Waverley Falcons
2
2
R Allemand
Bulleen Boomers
1
2
R Guglielmino
Eltham Wildcats
1
2
R Daley
Eltham Wildcats
4
2
S Donald
Knox Raiders
1
2
S Dufficy
Diamond Valley Eagles
1
2
S Agorakis
Knox Raiders
8
2
B O'Niel
Bulleen Boomers
2
1
C Hussein
Hume City Broncos
1
1
E Sandler
Sandringham Sabres
2
1
I Anderson
Bulleen Boomers
1
1
J Dorian
Hume City Broncos
1
1
M Borg
Geelong Supercats
2
1
M Nomikoudis
Waverley Falcons
1
1
O Madden
Hume City Broncos
1
1
R Costa
Bulleen Boomers
2
1
T Doran
Knox Raiders
1
1
A Syer
Knox Raiders
0
A Walsh
Bendigo Braves
0
A Bailey-Mcclanahan
Bendigo Braves
0
B Babic
Hume City Broncos
0
B Jackson
Bulleen Boomers
0
C Perso
Bendigo Braves
0
C Caulfield
Kilsyth Cobras
0
C Darrington
Geelong Supercats
0
C Wragg
Bulleen Boomers
0
C Wilkins
Frankston Blues
1
D Sanelli
Kilsyth Cobras
0
D Butler
Bulleen Boomers
0
E Tawaf
Hume City Broncos
0
E Maher
Eltham Wildcats
0
E Simmons
Bulleen Boomers
0
G Mucha
Dandenong Rangers
7
H Dyson
Knox Raiders
1
J Drummond
Bendigo Braves
0
J Caulfield
Kilsyth Cobras
0
J Parsons
Bendigo Braves
0
K Papworth
Ringwood Hawks
1
K Kenyon
Knox Raiders
0
L Alexander
Ballarat Rush
1
M Papanicolaou
Bulleen Boomers
0
M Silvaggio
Kilsyth Cobras
0
M Thiele
Knox Raiders
0
N Hayes
Bendigo Braves
0
N Tropeano
Knox Raiders
1
P Tilley
Knox Raiders
0
P Jones
Geelong Supercats
0
P Doran
Knox Raiders
0
R Boone
Geelong Supercats
0
S Lamb
Knox Raiders
0
S Taylor
Bulleen Boomers
1
S Swayn
Geelong Supercats
0
S Appleby
Bendigo Braves
0
T Macpherson
Hume City Broncos
0
T Lucas
Knox Raiders
0
T Nadort
Bendigo Braves
8
T Dunstan
Kilsyth Cobras
0
T Hay
Knox Raiders
1
V Saad
Hume City Broncos
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started