BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
State Youth Championship 1 Men
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State Championship Men
State Championship Women
Division 1 Men
Division 1 Women
Division 2 Men
Division 2 Women
State Youth Championship 1 Men
State Youth Championship 1 Women
State Youth Championship 2 Men
State Youth Championship 2 Women
Fixtures/Results
State Youth Championship 1 Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
D Bartlett
Diamond Valley
25
78
K Blicavs
Diamond Valley
25
77
L Varley
Geelong
22
75
D Harrick
Waverley
23
73
J Gaze
Melbourne
25
73
A Harmer
Sherbrooke
21
71
M Cooper
Sherbrooke
19
69
Z Haig
Ringwood
22
68
I Dukanic
Hawthorn
24
67
K Kaufman
Hawthorn
23
67
M Johnson
Hume City
20
67
D Cooper
Ringwood
23
65
G Mckay
Melbourne
23
64
M Foster
Hawthorn
24
62
J Vailmuthu
Werribee
20
61
C Dent
Hawthorn
24
60
D Monda-Houston
Hawthorn
24
60
M Lee
Diamond Valley
26
60
B Mcilwaine
Bulleen
19
59
M Berezdecky
Hume City
19
59
M Connors
Eltham
22
59
J Bayard
Sherbrooke
21
58
L Hughes
Melbourne
26
57
R Oirbans
Melbourne
24
57
E Varley
Geelong
21
56
M Boland
Melbourne
25
55
B Waldren
Hawthorn
23
54
D O'Keefe
Whittlesea
19
54
J Minerve
Hawthorn
24
52
K Kuany
Waverley
22
52
M Vale
Geelong
18
52
P Craig
Werribee
22
52
A Przybylkiewicz
Geelong
22
51
J Bellman
Diamond Valley
24
51
J Cooper
Ringwood
22
50
N Ross
Bulleen
21
50
R Jones
Whittlesea
20
50
S Jurgenstein
Sherbrooke
22
49
T Kielty
Bulleen
16
48
G Page
Diamond Valley
22
47
I Adamson
Eltham
23
46
M Audsley
Sherbrooke
21
46
J Cappellari
Bulleen
19
45
S Stewart
Waverley
23
45
D Schaffert
Hawthorn
20
44
H Minifie
Sherbrooke
21
44
J Bentley
Geelong
21
44
J Donald
Eltham
21
44
J Moss
Sherbrooke
20
44
S Omerbasic
Waverley
14
44
N Morda
Werribee
21
43
J Weston
Bulleen
21
42
M Stewart
Diamond Valley
24
42
B Stewart
Sherbrooke
17
41
N Lemke
Geelong
20
41
R Johnson
Bulleen
19
41
C Taylor
Waverley
21
40
E Larman-Ripon
Bulleen
18
40
J Barry
Hawthorn
23
40
B Charles
Ringwood
23
39
M Sutton
Ringwood
22
39
R O'Farrell
Bulleen
16
39
J Rigby
Hume City
20
38
M Reynolds
Diamond Valley
24
38
J Malvaso
Eltham
21
36
M Hedger
Hume City
14
36
J Guest
Hume City
13
35
D B (sk)
Eltham
22
34
H Taylor
Sherbrooke
16
34
J Glenn
Sherbrooke
19
34
Z Rose
Waverley
18
34
A Vlitas
Melbourne
20
33
C Nave
Bulleen
14
33
G Mills
Werribee
17
33
C Flack
Ringwood
22
32
J Penny
Diamond Valley
25
32
L Lloyd
Eltham
19
32
M White
Diamond Valley
25
32
K Molloy
Whittlesea
14
31
R Lloyd
Geelong
11
31
A Hothnyang
Waverley
22
30
C Bellman
Hume City
21
30
D Pineau
Melbourne
13
30
D Dunat
Hume City
15
30
D Bojic
Whittlesea
14
29
J Mcintyre
Ringwood
20
29
J Dunstan
Whittlesea
20
28
J Romeo
Whittlesea
15
28
J Crisi
Eltham
22
28
S Coleman
Eltham
22
27
A Luxford
Werribee
9
26
M Grimaldi
Werribee
21
26
M Solty
Ringwood
23
26
S Mccready
Werribee
10
26
A Hiller
Bulleen
18
25
B Baker
Werribee
17
25
N Cogoi
Whittlesea
22
24
M Peet
Whittlesea
17
23
F V Hofe
Melbourne
12
22
J Dale
Werribee
13
22
L Juric
Hawthorn
23
22
M Dow
Waverley
22
22
M Harper
Waverley
11
22
M Cerni
Whittlesea
12
21
C Bateman
Whittlesea
10
20
P Green
Whittlesea
19
20
R Denney
Whittlesea
15
20
R Miller
Ringwood
23
20
D Girolami
Diamond Valley
20
19
D J Ioannidis
Whittlesea
10
19
M Rebula
Geelong
10
19
R Herbert
Geelong
18
19
B Johns-Teni
Waverley
6
18
J Purchase
Melbourne
15
18
M Matsias
Melbourne
19
18
L Bongiovanni
Hume City
22
17
W Soonalole
Werribee
11
17
D Ferguson
Geelong
18
16
D Sutcliffe
Melbourne
23
16
J Humphris
Ringwood
20
16
J Quinn
Whittlesea
16
15
C Ashworth
Eltham
11
14
C Brygiotis
Melbourne
18
14
R Maartens
Bulleen
9
14
S Nugent
Ringwood
20
14
M Larcombe
Geelong
5
13
N Batchelor
Eltham
16
13
D Johnson
Hume City
11
12
W Hoole
Bulleen
6
12
D Riak
Werribee
16
11
H C Walker
Hawthorn
8
11
M Goodwin
Waverley
7
11
R Draghiciu
Werribee
11
11
T Swinley
Diamond Valley
15
11
E Solakidis
Bulleen
17
10
J Mcfall
Geelong
8
10
L Girke
Melbourne
14
10
S Madic
Hume City
11
10
A Kelly
Sherbrooke
10
9
C Campos
Eltham
20
9
J Thornton
Bulleen
2
9
W Burrell
Hawthorn
12
9
M Jackson
Diamond Valley
7
8
S Djuric
Diamond Valley
12
8
Y Zoric
Hume City
10
8
C Petroro
Whittlesea
2
7
D V Lunenburg
Whittlesea
4
7
F Slisko
Hume City
3
7
J Avuil
Waverley
3
7
L Acuil
Waverley
3
7
N O'Halloran
Melbourne
11
7
J Yarnton
Hume City
8
6
M Shelley
Hume City
9
6
M Unwin
Waverley
4
6
C Naumoski
Sherbrooke
3
5
C Riak
Werribee
1
5
J Green
Sherbrooke
2
5
L Stewart
Hume City
5
5
M Bertino
Werribee
14
5
M Eleftheriadis
Whittlesea
12
5
N Guscott
Waverley
3
5
N Talevski
Whittlesea
3
5
T Silver
Werribee
2
5
J Pobjoy
Bulleen
9
4
K Rocci
Werribee
1
4
J Hughes
Werribee
3
3
L Hammond
Eltham
13
3
W Deng
Waverley
6
3
D Luketic
Hume City
5
2
D Porter
Hume City
5
2
F L Clerque
Sherbrooke
6
2
L Paul
Werribee
2
2
Y Hasan
Hume City
1
2
Z Moore
Geelong
9
2
A Tonkin
Geelong
4
1
G Kaufmann
Hawthorn
1
1
J Plunkett
Diamond Valley
5
1
M Embury
Sherbrooke
1
1
A Aciek
Hume City
0
B Swann
Werribee
0
B Allison
Melbourne
1
B Hughes
Whittlesea
0
B Phillips
Bulleen
0
C Wright
Werribee
0
D Mioch
Werribee
3
D Malvaso
Eltham
0
D J Bunting
Werribee
0
D Adel
Waverley
0
D Mongor
Whittlesea
0
D Dawam
Werribee
0
G Sakiri
Diamond Valley
0
J Burnett
Geelong
0
J Cooper
Whittlesea
2
J Stewart
Werribee
0
J Shelley
Hume City
3
J ( Cooper
Whittlesea
2
J Zamperoni
Werribee
0
J Seng
Hume City
0
J Sonda
Werribee
0
J Little
Bulleen
0
L Krause
Whittlesea
0
L Connor
Waverley
0
M Schulz
Waverley
0
M Luxford
Werribee
0
M Hooper
Waverley
0
N Strmecki
Hawthorn
2
P Leckie
Werribee
0
P Vermont
Hawthorn
1
R Mckenzie
Bulleen
1
R Kennedy
Geelong
0
S Mangakahia
Hume City
0
S Kalistu
Hume City
0
T Chambers
Melbourne
0
T Luak
Waverley
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started