WA Country Basketball
Country Championships Fixtures/Results
Home
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
WA Country
/
Under 18 Boys Division 3
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Division 1/2
Men's Division 3
Men's Division 4
Men's Division 5
Men's Masters
Under 12 Boys Championship
Under 12 Boys Division 2
Under 12 Boys Division 3
Under 12 Girls Championship
Under 12 Girls Division 2
Under 12 Girls Division 3
Under 13 Boys Championship
Under 13 Boys Division 2
Under 13 Boys Division 3
Under 13 Girls Championship
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Under 13 Girls Division 3
Under 14 Boys Championship
Under 14 Boys Division 2
Under 14 Boys Division 3
Under 14 Girls Championship
Under 14 Girls Division 2
Under 14 Girls Division 3
Under 15 Boys Championship
Under 15 Boys Division 2
Under 15 Boys Division 3
Under 15 Girls Division 1/2
Under 15 Girls Division 2
Under 15 Girls Division 3
Under 16 Boys Championship
Under 16 Boys Division 2
Under 16 Boys Division 3
Under 16 Girls Division 1/2
Under 16 Girls Division 2
Under 16 Girls Division 3
Under 18 Boys Championship
Under 18 Boys Division 2
Under 18 Boys Division 3
Under 18 Girls Championship
Under 18 Girls Division 2
Under 18 Girls Division 3
Women's Division 1/2/3
Women's Division 4
Country Championships Fixtures/Results
Under 18 Boys Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Pickett
Katanning
5
21
I Childs
Northam
6
20
V Ward
Bridgetown
5
20
A Edwards
Manjimup
6
18
J Roberts
Northam
6
18
J Tweedie
Bridgetown
5
16
N Madaffari
Australind
6
16
W Kyziah
Katanning
5
16
A Malcolm
Margaret River
7
15
C S Childs
Northam
6
15
J Miller
Busselton
5
15
K Tink
Byford
6
15
A Bebbington
Collie
6
14
J Withers
Byford
6
14
M Corasaniti
Narrogin
6
14
M Hayward
Katanning
5
14
O Kirk
Collie
6
14
T Turner
Denmark
6
14
A Sawadye
Byford
6
13
J Nduati
Byford
5
13
J Bailye
Manjimup
6
13
J Madaffari
Denmark
6
13
S Kessner
Bridgetown
5
13
T Timewell
Australind
6
13
B Davies
Busselton
5
12
J Taylor
Katanning
5
12
J Griffiths
Byford
6
12
K Hindle
Collie
6
12
L Zappia
Harvey
5
12
M Fitzgerald-Mcintosh
Merredin
5
12
S Graham
Margaret River
6
12
T Hart
Collie
6
12
W Leask
Northam
6
12
C Lenton
Margaret River
7
11
J Seroka
Manjimup
6
11
M Dublois
Margaret River
7
11
T Hartfield
Denmark
6
11
T Kemp
Narrogin
6
11
T Barnsby
Manjimup
6
11
B Ferris
Australind
6
10
G Fuller
Collie
6
10
J Kapene
Narrogin
6
10
R Kemp
Margaret River
7
10
S V D Griend
Bridgetown
5
10
A Turner
Denmark
6
9
C Tulimowski
Margaret River
7
9
J Truglio
Merredin
5
9
J Culloton
Australind
6
9
J Italiano
Harvey
5
9
T Hartfield
Denmark
6
9
T Bass
Busselton
5
9
T Williams
Katanning
5
9
A Evans
Australind
4
8
H Callegari
Busselton
5
8
J Beech
Harvey
5
8
J Parfitt
Australind
6
8
J Edwards
Manjimup
6
8
K Hayden
Merredin
5
8
L Turnor
Byford
6
8
L Claybrook
Byford
6
8
N Zappia
Harvey
5
8
A Harvey
Margaret River
7
7
A Stewart
Northam
6
7
B Smith
Byford
6
7
B Smith
Merredin
5
7
B Blechynden
Harvey
5
7
B Hunt
Australind
6
7
C Gardiner
Merredin
5
7
G Bolton
Narrogin
6
7
N Hayes-Thompson
Merredin
5
7
R Holden
Narrogin
6
7
C Davey
Merredin
5
6
J Brennan
Northam
6
6
J Porter
Manjimup
6
6
J Rakowski
Harvey
5
6
L Nichols
Bridgetown
5
6
L Philp
Busselton
5
6
S Nankivell
Australind
6
6
S Ross
Denmark
6
6
T Ramshaw
Narrogin
6
6
C Hawke
Northam
6
5
C Edwards
Manjimup
6
5
C Mcintyre
Busselton
5
5
H Toigo
Manjimup
6
5
J Harcourt
Narrogin
6
5
R Divitini
Busselton
5
5
T O'Driscoll
Northam
6
5
J Schwarzbach
Denmark
6
4
J Pike
Collie
6
4
L Simmons
Byford
6
4
L Todt
Narrogin
6
4
M Visser
Harvey
5
4
J Cook
Margaret River
7
3
J Taylor
Busselton
5
3
O Mackean
Australind
6
3
T Willey
Bridgetown
5
3
D King
Bridgetown
5
2
D Miller
Byford
6
2
J Francis
Busselton
5
2
D Kelly
Katanning
4
J Morrison-Carter
Denmark
1
J Whitehouse
Katanning
5
M Wilson
Bridgetown
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started