Sunshine Coast Secondary Schools Basketball Association
Full Page
Competition Rules
Important Dates
Contact Details
Forms & Policies
Past Champions
Club Websites
News
Links
Venues
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Sunshine Coast Secondary Schools Basketball Ass ...
/
Senior D Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023 Winter
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Intermediate A Boys
Intermediate A Girls
Intermediate B Boys
Intermediate B Girls
Intermediate C Boys
Intermediate C Girls
Intermediate D Boys
Intermediate D Girls
Intermediate E Boys
Intermediate F Boys
Junior A Boys
Junior A Girls
Junior B Boys
Junior B Girls
Junior C Boys
Junior C Girls
Junior D Boys
Junior E Boys
Junior F Boys
Senior A Boys
Senior A Girls
Senior B Boys
Senior B Girls
Senior C Boys
Senior C Girls
Senior D Boys
Senior D Girls
Senior E Boys
Senior E Girls
Senior F Boys
Senior G Boys
Fixtures/Results
Senior D Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PTS
AV PTS
J Torrance
Grammar WHITE
1
22
22
N Harper
MFAC 2
2
44
22
P Shaw
Coolum SHS Seconds
5
79
15.8
C Adams
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
5
77
15.4
S O'May
MFAC 2
5
67
13.4
B Miller-Smith
Maroochy 2
5
61
12.2
F V Egmond
Grammar WHITE
5
58
11.6
G Murray
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
4
44
11
J Buffon
MFAC 2
5
55
11
T Samaha
Maroochy 2
4
39
9.75
J Wyllie
Maroochy 2
5
48
9.6
A Jobish
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
5
47
9.4
L Embleton
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
4
31
7.75
H Dahiya
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
5
38
7.6
I Nelson
Grammar WHITE
4
29
7.25
I Moller
Coolum SHS Seconds
4
27
6.75
H Cornacchia
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
5
32
6.4
J Barot
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
5
30
6
T Kuruvita
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
3
18
6
I Wollin
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
5
29
5.8
S Mowell
Coolum SHS Seconds
5
29
5.8
H Caspers
GSLC MAROON
4
23
5.75
B Edwards
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
5
28
5.6
P Chamoli
GSLC MAROON
5
26
5.2
F Skow
Maroochy 2
5
25
5
L Brouwer
GSLC MAROON
5
24
4.8
W Dean
Coolum SHS Seconds
5
24
4.8
N Lyon
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
4
18
4.5
J Hastings
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
5
22
4.4
T Reynolds
Grammar WHITE
3
13
4.33
K Spink
Grammar WHITE
4
17
4.25
F Johnston
MFAC 2
5
21
4.2
J Parcheta
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
4
16
4
T Hunt
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
5
20
4
A Friend
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
5
19
3.8
Z Glanville
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
5
18
3.6
N Auckland
GSLC MAROON
2
7
3.5
B Miller
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
4
13
3.25
Z Nichol
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
5
16
3.2
H Chart
GSLC MAROON
4
12
3
H Giles
GSLC MAROON
1
3
3
J Turner
Coolum SHS Seconds
3
9
3
O Katsaras
MFAC 2
5
15
3
C Sheehan
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
5
14
2.8
S Lashford
Maroochy 2
5
14
2.8
J Harrys
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
5
13
2.6
W King
Maroochy 2
5
13
2.6
Z Underwood
GSLC MAROON
5
13
2.6
J Breedin
MFAC 2
4
9
2.25
T Sellmar
Coolum SHS Seconds
1
2
2
S Craig
Grammar WHITE
5
9
1.8
J Bastin-Byrne
Coolum SHS Seconds
4
7
1.75
S Princehorn
Grammar WHITE
5
8
1.6
K Gomersall
MFAC 2
4
6
1.5
S Sharpe
Coolum SHS Seconds
4
6
1.5
J Mcgree
Coolum SHS Seconds
5
7
1.4
J Reynolds
GSLC MAROON
5
7
1.4
L Marshall
Maroochy 2
3
4
1.33
N Hepi
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
4
5
1.25
A Mathew
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
3
3
1
C Melville
GSLC MAROON
4
4
1
R Hammond
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
4
4
1
F Perrett
GSLC MAROON
3
2
0.67
L Scholte
Grammar WHITE
3
2
0.67
S Sarai
MFAC 2
3
2
0.67
E Robinson
GSLC MAROON
5
3
0.6
M Korte
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
5
3
0.6
B Tarrant
St Andrews Anglican College Blue
4
2
0.5
B Aderson
Grammar Senior Boys GREEN
4
2
0.5
D Casement
Pacific Lutheran College 2nds
5
2
0.4
M Jones
GSLC MAROON
5
2
0.4
B Dieckmann
Grammar WHITE
1
C Miller-Smith
Maroochy 2
5
E Downing
MFAC 2
2
J Jordan
GSLC MAROON
4
M Evans
Grammar WHITE
2
S Pettett
Grammar WHITE
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started