Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
T Barnard
RA640
9
18
M Cena
CC336
7
17
J Daffen
SC420
9
16
L Wenham
SC420
9
16
R Merenda
SU239
9
16
S White
SU239
8
16
F Lowell
RA624
8
15
L Dewar
CC340
9
15
L Burnell
CC340
9
15
W Gillham
CC340
5
15
H Synnot
SC420
9
14
W Haydar
RA624
8
14
J Hill
CC336
9
13
N Schweikert
RA624
8
13
J Reyes
RA624
7
12
O Hodgson
RA640
9
12
A Hiller
SU239
9
11
M Munro
SC420
9
11
H Brain
SC420
9
10
L Barrett
CC340
8
10
Z Luca
RA640
9
10
A Locke
CC336
9
9
B Smith
SU239
8
9
D X Jiang
RA624
7
9
J Ives
RA640
9
9
O King
CC340
9
9
B Arundell
CC336
9
8
T B Cam
CC340
8
8
C Brown
RA640
8
7
N Casado
RA624
8
7
J Owen
CC340
9
6
J Jin
RA624
8
6
L Crommelin
CC336
7
6
L Napoli
RA640
9
5
L Mcgeough
SU239
9
4
N Meadows
RA642
1
4
T Johnstone
SU239
9
4
H Kerr
SU239
9
3
T Peebles
SU239
9
3
V Baker
SC420
7
3
B Schwann
SC420
7
2
H Zubak
RA640
7
2
M Price
CC336
6
2
T Messer
RA624
7
2
A Ratnawibhushana
CC336
7
1
H Green
RA642
1
1
J Quinlivan
CC340
7
1
B Wright
RA642
1
B Fong
RA642
1
H Goodwin
RA640
6
J Ellul
RA642
1
J Markham
SC420
7
K Brewer
RA642
1
R Houlihan
RA642
1
T D Morton
RA642
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started