Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J West
CB166
3
13
2
11
1
29
9.67
L Oakley
CC382
3
10
10
20
6.67
L Manning
WA922
3
11
1
10
4
27
9
F Klug
CC382
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
H Wheatland
CC372
3
9
9
18
6
K Mckeon
SC460
3
10
1
9
4
25
8.33
T Sturley
CB166
3
8
8
16
5.33
B Zhang
SC474
2
6
6
12
6
H Boxshall
CC372
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
J Yip
SC474
2
6
6
3
15
7.5
M Pearce
SC460
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
C Angove
WA928
2
5
5
10
5
H Hansen-Knarhoi
CB170
3
6
1
5
1
14
4.67
J Hansen-Knarhoi
CB166
3
5
5
10
3.33
J Eyers
CC372
3
7
2
5
16
5.33
K Martyniuk
RA697
3
6
1
5
2
15
5
L March
RA696
3
5
5
10
3.33
M Gray
RA800
3
5
5
10
3.33
M Henwood
CB166
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
A Galli
CB168
3
4
4
1
9
3
D Tharpe
CC372
3
4
4
8
2.67
J Patterson
RA696
3
4
4
1
9
3
J Do
RA696
3
5
1
4
2
13
4.33
Q Binet
CB168
3
4
4
1
9
3
T Racey
RA696
3
4
4
2
10
3.33
T Gallagher
SC472
3
5
1
4
11
3.67
T Muntz
WA928
2
4
4
1
9
4.5
Z Cassettai
SC472
3
4
4
5
13
4.33
H Anderson
WA922
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
K Weston
SC460
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
L Daffen
RA697
3
4
1
3
1
10
3.33
L Dauth
CB166
3
5
2
3
12
4
M Michaud
CC372
3
3
3
6
2
M Cullen
CB170
3
3
3
6
2
N Gambrill
RA697
3
3
3
6
2
N Mitchell
CB166
3
3
3
6
2
T Cassey
CB168
3
4
1
3
9
3
W Jensen
SC460
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
E Hebert
RA698
2
2
2
4
2
E Cowell
WA922
3
2
2
4
8
2.67
J Boag
WA922
3
3
1
2
7
2.33
J Yong
CC382
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
J Panetta
CB168
3
2
2
4
1.33
L Tomassone
CB170
3
2
2
4
1.33
P Browne-Cooper
CC382
3
2
2
4
1.33
R Giddens
RA694
3
3
1
2
7
2.33
S Williams
CB168
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
T Smith
RA800
3
2
2
4
1.33
T Blayney
RA800
3
3
1
2
3
10
3.33
W Oakley
SC460
3
4
2
2
10
3.33
A Lozano-Rojo
CB168
3
3
2
1
1
9
3
A Stephens
WA922
3
1
1
2
0.67
C Trew
SC460
3
1
1
2
0.67
C Howard
SC472
3
1
1
2
0.67
C Reynolds
RA694
3
1
1
2
4
1.33
D Hales
CC382
3
2
1
1
1
6
2
D Acuna
SC472
3
1
1
2
0.67
E Haslam
RA697
3
1
1
2
0.67
H Hunt
SC472
3
1
1
2
0.67
H Perry
RA698
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
J Baxter
WA928
2
1
1
2
1
J Robinson
RA698
2
1
1
2
1
J Fountain
RA697
3
1
1
2
0.67
K Abdolmaleki
RA697
3
1
1
2
0.67
K Ward
RA698
2
1
1
2
1
K Hyland
CB170
3
1
1
2
0.67
L Bush
RA800
3
1
1
1
3
1
L Hellier
CC382
3
1
1
2
0.67
M Nguyen
SC474
2
1
1
2
1
N Tobin
RA800
3
1
1
2
0.67
O Chapman
SC472
3
1
1
2
0.67
O Tsaban
WA928
2
1
1
2
1
O Seah
RA694
3
1
1
2
0.67
O Farley
CB166
3
1
1
2
0.67
O Foster
CB166
3
1
1
2
0.67
P Grover
RA698
2
1
1
2
1
S Biancuzzo
RA694
3
1
1
2
0.67
S Fidler
WA922
3
1
1
1
3
1
T Cheang
SC474
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
A Brewer
RA694
3
A Cardaci
RA696
3
A Officer
CB170
3
1
1
0.33
A Chen
SC474
1
B Moorfield
RA696
3
B Babriecki
WA928
2
B May
RA800
3
B Donkin
CC372
3
B Robinson
RA698
1
C Mair
CC372
3
C Bryant
SC460
3
C Parker
CC372
3
C Phillips
CC382
3
C Hadlow
RA696
3
1
1
3
1
C Mccormick
CB168
3
E Turnbull
WA928
2
F Colledge
SC460
3
G Sharma
WA922
3
G Xu
SC474
2
1
1
0.5
G Day
CC382
3
H Watkins
RA800
3
H Hubble
SC472
3
1
1
3
1
J Wright
RA697
3
J T Yang
CC382
3
J Calcutte
SC474
2
J Crosbie
WA928
2
J Xie
RA698
2
J V D Stelt
WA928
2
M Murphy
CB170
3
M Crock
CB170
2
N Flack
CB168
3
1
1
0.33
O Nutt
RA800
3
2
2
0.67
R Lin
RA696
3
S Morison
CB170
3
S Perkin
RA698
2
T Ford
RA694
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started