Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Boys Miniball Group 2
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Boys Miniball Group 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Denham
RA606
3
10
O Smyth
CB706
3
9
A Canini
RA604
3
8
N Stojsavljevic
RA610
3
8
G Pienaar
RA608
3
7
J Henderson
RA605
3
7
S Bray
RA612
3
7
C Mclure
RA606
3
6
J Bianchini
RA604
3
6
K Wheeler
SC406
3
6
B Beecham
RA610
3
5
N Dimattina
RA606
3
5
D Lynch
RA606
3
4
J Gardiner
CB710
3
4
J Spencer
RA609
3
4
L Lay
SU249
3
4
S Major
RA609
3
4
T Beveridge
RA609
3
4
T Trewin
RA610
3
4
W Burton
RA604
3
4
F Matzelle
RA608
3
3
G Thom
RA612
3
3
H Popovsky
SC406
3
3
O Bolton
SU249
3
3
P Jones
CB710
3
3
R Seares
CB706
3
3
A Haak
CB710
3
2
A Edwards
SC406
3
2
B Howard
SC406
3
2
C Mcgorm
CB710
3
2
E Leahy
CB706
3
2
F Rollins
CB710
3
2
F Williams
RA606
3
2
H Logan
RA605
3
2
H Porter
RA608
3
2
H Tanner
CB706
3
2
J Ingram
RA605
2
2
L Nguyen
RA604
3
2
L Swan
RA608
3
2
M Hewett
RA609
3
2
N Sun
CB710
3
2
N Glass
RA612
3
2
O Hunt
SC418
3
2
R Hunt
RA608
3
2
Z Mcnally
RA609
3
2
A Szwedzicki
RA612
3
1
A Haagman
RA605
3
1
A Jacob
SU249
2
1
A Jeffery
RA609
3
1
H Patterson
SU249
3
1
J Fear
SC418
2
1
J Lamb
RA612
3
1
J Florido
RA610
2
1
J Lui
RA604
3
1
J Schweikert
RA610
1
1
L Cohen
SC418
3
1
M Chen
RA608
3
1
N Young
CB706
3
1
O Rowton
RA604
3
1
R Ricciardo
SU249
3
1
S Peebles
RA608
3
1
T Smith
CB706
3
1
T Thomas
SU249
3
1
W Pyne
RA606
3
1
Z Xi
SC418
3
1
A Scott
CB710
3
A Pradera
RA612
3
A Sharp
SC418
3
A Watkins
CB710
3
D Pearce
SC418
3
F Gething
CB706
3
H Sierakowski
SU249
3
I D'Souza
SU249
3
I Sander
SU249
3
I Hill
RA609
2
J Purvey
RA608
3
J Harper
SC406
3
J Taylor
RA612
3
J Herbert
RA606
3
J Hazebroek
SC406
3
L Buchanan
RA604
3
L Campbell
RA605
3
L Mathews
RA605
3
N Jones
CB710
3
O Fiore
RA610
2
O Lewandowski
RA609
3
R Stewart
SC418
2
R Szigligeti
CB706
3
R Seeto
RA612
3
R Benini-Bicknell
RA605
3
T Hitsert
SC418
3
T Totterdell
SC418
3
W Burton
RA610
1
W Nash
RA610
3
Z Shang
RA610
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started