Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Rogers
SC465
3
10
10
5
25
8.33
S Dawkins
SC461
3
11
1
10
23
7.67
A Civitella
SU235
3
10
10
1
21
7
L Y Poon
SU235
3
8
8
5
21
7
I Cook
CC373
3
8
8
4
20
6.67
J Freame
SC461
3
10
10
20
6.67
A Simpson
SC461
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
K Wall
CB143
3
7
7
4
18
6
M Wade
CB141
3
9
9
18
6
E Veerman
CB141
3
8
8
16
5.33
Z Bayliss
SC465
3
6
1
5
3
16
5.33
E Barmentloo
SU237
3
7
1
6
15
5
A Philpot
SC463
3
7
7
14
4.67
A Tassone
SU235
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
E Eakins
CB137
3
6
6
12
4
M Morris
SC465
3
5
5
10
3.33
G Stafford
CC373
3
4
4
1
9
3
I Wilkes
CB143
3
2
2
3
7
2.33
G Newton
CC373
3
3
3
6
2
G Coenen
SC461
3
3
3
6
2
K Reynolds
CB137
3
3
3
6
2
M Cook
CC373
3
3
3
6
2
M Carr
SC463
3
3
3
6
2
M Mouda-Hughes
CC373
2
3
3
6
3
S Gamble
SC467
3
3
3
6
2
S Cunningham
SC465
3
3
3
6
2
J Allen
CB139
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
A Popp
SC467
3
2
2
4
1.33
C Gulev
SC463
3
2
2
4
1.33
C Alexander
SU237
3
2
2
4
1.33
E Mcgrath
CB143
3
2
2
4
1.33
H Walsh
CB141
2
2
2
4
2
I Steedman
CC375
3
1
1
2
4
1.33
I Pappas
SC461
3
2
2
4
1.33
I Chan
CB137
3
2
2
4
1.33
M Turner
SC467
3
2
2
4
1.33
R Mcauliffe
CB143
3
2
2
4
1.33
T Kirkaldy
CB143
3
1
1
2
4
1.33
V Reina
CB141
3
2
2
4
1.33
B Eiffler
CB137
3
1
1
1
3
1
G Cammack
SU235
3
1
1
1
3
1
P Barker
CC375
3
1
1
1
3
1
T Coorey
CB143
3
1
1
1
3
1
A Barry
CC375
3
1
1
2
0.67
A Charlwood
SC465
3
1
1
2
0.67
A Oddy
SU237
3
1
1
2
0.67
E Rowan
SC467
3
1
1
2
0.67
E Kingston
CB141
3
1
1
2
0.67
E Fletcher
CB143
3
1
1
2
0.67
G Nguyen
CB139
3
1
1
2
0.67
I Menzies
CC375
3
1
1
2
0.67
K Shirley
CC375
3
1
1
2
0.67
K Petterson
CB141
3
1
1
2
0.67
L Jenkins
CB139
3
1
1
2
0.67
M Coull
SC463
3
1
1
2
0.67
M ( Feng
SC463
3
1
1
2
0.67
P Murphy
CC375
3
1
1
2
0.67
P Swan
SC461
3
1
1
2
0.67
J Woods
SU237
3
1
1
0.33
M Locke
SU237
3
1
1
0.33
N King
SU237
3
1
1
0.33
A Mackenzie
SC467
3
B Samson
CB143
3
C Socratous
SU235
3
E O'Leary
CB139
3
G Bantock
SC463
3
G Costa
CB137
3
G Willox
SU237
3
H Nickels
SC465
3
H Whitby
CC373
1
I Byrne
CB139
3
I Leitch
SU235
3
J Sturley
CB141
2
J Ridge
CB139
3
J Jenkins
CB139
3
K Prosper
SC463
3
K Lanigan
CC375
3
M Lam
CB139
3
M V Bergheim
SC467
3
M Cavallaro
SC463
3
R Ramaprasad
SU237
3
S Phillips
CC373
1
S Engdahl
CB141
1
S Machivale
CB137
3
T Stirbinskis
CB137
3
Z Knuckey
SC465
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started