Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
L Kirkbride
SU253
8
27
A Noble
CC322
8
25
L Blake
RA619
6
17
O Spencer
CB114
7
15
R Hanna
SC424
8
15
A Roebuck
SU217
8
14
G Murray
SU217
7
14
O Holmes
CB114
8
13
H Wilkinson
SC424
8
12
C Donaldson
SC424
7
11
K Taurayi
SU217
8
11
L Yapp
RA619
5
11
A Corkill
SC424
8
10
C Acquaviva
SC424
8
10
C Tout
CB114
8
10
L Fry
CC322
8
10
Z Mcmanus
CC322
7
10
A Bell
SU217
7
9
A Pyefinch
SU253
8
9
C Mcmanus
CC322
7
9
E Lauri
SC424
8
9
M Hickman
CB114
8
9
A Anning
SU253
8
8
C Marshall
SC424
7
8
D Jeong
RA619
6
8
H Smith
CC322
8
8
L Gillett
CC322
6
7
C Reid
CB114
8
6
E Georgopoulos
CB114
4
6
J Walawski
CC322
6
6
S Cimbaro
CC322
6
6
D Pappas
SC424
7
5
E Payne
SU217
5
5
L Gale
SU253
8
5
M Velia
SU217
6
5
T Robb
RA619
6
5
C Herkes
RA619
6
4
G Hitchings
SU253
8
4
H Dove
SU253
8
4
H Elmi
RA619
4
4
M Kuenzel
SU253
7
4
M Jenkinson
SU253
7
4
A Faulkner
RA619
5
3
D Sharma
CB114
6
3
J Ellul
RA642
1
3
N Meadows
RA642
1
3
O Williams
SU217
7
3
J Reyes
RA624
1
2
E Leong
SU217
8
1
H Green
RA642
1
1
K Brewer
RA642
1
1
N Casado
RA624
1
1
N Schweikert
RA624
1
1
W Haydar
RA624
1
1
B Fong
RA642
1
C Mengler
SU217
7
D X Jiang
RA624
1
F Lowell
RA624
1
H Fisher
SU253
4
L Jupp
RA619
6
O Stanley
CB114
6
T Messer
RA624
1
T D Morton
RA642
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started