Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
S Sim
RA635
3
6
A Cooper
CC329
2
3
M Egerton-Warburton
CC323
2
3
A Evershed
CB119
3
2
E Flynn
SU229
3
2
E Lam
CB117
3
2
L Hackworthy
RA637
3
2
L Sunden
CC325
3
2
M Woodham
RA633
3
2
A Sampson
CB119
1
1
A Steedman
CC321
3
1
A Steinkrug
CB119
3
1
A Lamb
CB115
2
1
A Litas
RA635
3
1
A Oxley
SU213
3
1
A Wynyard-Thompson
RA637
3
1
C Senatore
CB119
3
1
E Colvin
CC323
2
1
I Stewart
CB117
3
1
J Woodward
CC327
3
1
K Ng
CC327
3
1
L Henwood
RA633
3
1
M Chudziak
RA635
3
1
M Tan
CC325
3
1
M Honnens
CC323
2
1
M Walsh
CB115
2
1
O Hansen-Knarhoi
CB119
3
1
R Slieker
SU229
3
1
S Ekkert
RA635
3
1
S Solomon
CB115
2
1
W Banfield
SU213
3
1
Z Bower
RA633
3
1
A Boelen
CC321
3
A Burgess
CC329
2
A Mcleod
CC327
3
A Eastgate
CB115
2
A Ng
CC321
3
A Gibson
CC325
3
A Keers
CC329
2
B Fernando
RA637
3
B Burns
CB117
3
C Rosen
CC329
2
C Castleden
CC321
3
C Hauff
CC323
2
D Slieker
SU229
3
E Bedbrook
SU213
3
E Morgan
CC325
1
E Stephens
CC321
3
E Wilmot
RA633
3
E Wright
RA633
3
G Mason
RA635
3
G Macgregor
CC323
2
G Tresise
CB115
2
G Bosch
RA635
3
G Styles
SU213
3
H Nettleship
CB115
2
H Randklev
SU213
3
I Dunne
CB117
3
I Mort
SU213
3
I D Lestang
SU213
3
I Cooper
CC327
3
J Seel
RA637
3
J Moore
RA637
3
K Brent-White
CC323
2
L Faulkner
CC329
2
L Davies
CC321
3
L Mcdonnell
SU229
3
L Godfrey
CC321
3
L D'Arcy
CB117
3
L Pritchard
CB119
2
L Bass
CC325
3
L Mccarthy
CB117
3
L Zanin
SU229
3
M Smith
CC327
3
M Harrold
RA633
3
M Hill
RA637
3
M Baker
SU229
3
N Jakovich
CB117
3
O Venn
CB119
3
P Bowler
SU229
3
P Curnow
CC323
2
P Egerton-Warburton
CC323
2
P Mack
CC321
3
R Lorimer
SU229
3
S Rahmadavi
CC329
2
S Stewart
CB117
3
S Hutchinson
RA637
3
S Ranford
RA637
3
S Huang
CC329
2
S Hay
CC325
3
S Babon
RA633
3
S Strbac
RA635
3
S Dyson
CB115
2
S Chalder
CC327
3
Z Hart
CC321
3
Z Banks
CB115
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started