Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Div 3 (defunct)
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1
Boys Under 12 Div 2
Boys Under 12 Div 3
Boys Under 12 Div 4
Boys Under 12 Div 5
Boys Under 12 Div 6
Boys Under 12 Div 7
Boys Under 12 Div 8
Boys Under 12 Div 9
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Group 1
Girls Miniball Group 1 Grading
Girls Miniball Group 2
Girls Miniball Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Div 5
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 20
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Sfakianakis
RA630
3
10
10
4
24
8
W Bacci
SU242
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
T Sadgrove
RA634
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
J Watson
SC432
3
5
5
10
3.33
H Pethick
CC326
2
4
4
1
9
4.5
F Thompson
RA634
3
4
4
8
2.67
H Dredge
CC328
2
4
4
8
4
H Prentice
RA634
3
4
4
8
2.67
M Pyne
RA634
3
4
4
8
2.67
M Allen
CC334
3
4
4
8
2.67
T Brown
SU238
2
4
4
8
4
W Oakley
CC334
3
4
4
8
2.67
C Green
CC326
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
K Xanthis
RA636
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
H Stafford
SU238
2
3
3
6
3
J Johnson
SU238
2
3
3
6
3
K Faulkner
RA630
3
3
3
6
2
L Wheals
RA630
3
3
3
6
2
L Crosbie
WA904
2
3
3
6
3
T Macri
RA636
2
3
3
6
3
L Triplett
SU242
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
A Williams
RA636
2
2
2
4
2
D Kenny
RA638
2
2
2
4
2
F Grainger
SU240
2
2
2
4
2
G Fode
SU242
3
1
1
2
4
1.33
M Reid
CB128
2
2
2
4
2
M Stewart
RA636
2
2
2
4
2
M Locke
CC334
3
2
2
4
1.33
M Messer
CC326
2
2
2
4
2
N Eldon
SU238
2
2
2
4
2
O Dimattina
RA652
2
2
2
4
2
O Croudace
CB126
3
2
2
4
1.33
P Morrissey
CB126
3
2
2
4
1.33
S Malajczuk
RA652
2
2
2
4
2
S Baugh
RA630
3
2
2
4
1.33
W Thom
CC326
2
2
2
4
2
B Shurmer
RA630
3
1
1
1
3
1
H Brooks
SU240
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
J Bailey
CB126
3
1
1
1
3
1
J Tanham
RA638
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
A Rowe
RA638
2
1
1
2
1
A Price
CC334
3
1
1
2
0.67
C Horn
RA638
2
1
1
2
1
C Tringas
RA630
3
1
1
2
0.67
C Trumbull
SU240
2
1
1
2
1
F Veerman
CC326
2
1
1
2
1
J Robinson
WA904
2
1
1
2
1
J Florido
SU242
3
1
1
2
0.67
J Spriggins
RA636
2
1
1
2
1
J Beale
RA652
2
1
1
2
1
J Campbell
WA904
2
1
1
2
1
J Tye
RA630
3
1
1
2
0.67
K Michael
CC334
3
1
1
2
0.67
L Stannard
RA634
3
1
1
2
0.67
M Connell
CB128
2
2
2
1
M Ingham
SU240
2
1
1
2
1
P Twomey
WA904
2
1
1
2
1
R Taylor
RA636
2
1
1
2
1
S Hawksworth
RA638
2
1
1
2
1
S Pearse
SU240
2
1
1
2
1
S Constantine
RA634
3
1
1
2
0.67
T Deeka
RA652
2
1
1
2
1
V Della-Polina
RA652
2
1
1
2
1
A Speck
WA904
2
1
1
0.5
A Howson
RA634
3
1
1
0.33
A Thorpe
RA652
2
1
1
0.5
C Sabine
WA904
2
1
1
0.5
A Sharp
CB128
2
A D Franca
RA652
2
A Ryan
SU242
3
A Cooke
CC328
1
A Swanson
CC328
2
B Younis
WA904
2
B Tremain
CC328
1
B Doran
SU240
2
C Smith
RA638
2
C D Biase
RA634
3
C Mcgregor
SU238
2
D Edmondson
CB126
3
D Mead
WA904
2
E Vivian
SU238
2
F Leary
CC328
2
I Paton
CB126
3
J Gregory
CB126
3
J Gooch
RA636
2
J Nash
SU242
3
J Bailey
WA904
2
J Yap
RA652
2
J Thyer
CC326
2
L Evershed
CC328
2
L Scaddan
CC334
3
L Young
SU238
1
L Ptolomey
CB126
3
M Growden
CC328
2
M Hart
RA638
2
N Jacob
SU240
2
O Byrnes
CB126
3
P James
SU240
2
R Donovan
CB128
2
T Trewin
SU242
3
T Namarnyilk
CB128
2
W A Jang
CC334
3
Z Reis-Lodge
CB128
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started