Lakeside Recreation Centre - Basketball
Basketball Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lakeside Recreation Centre
/
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Men's D
Filter by season
2021
2020/21
2020
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021/22 - Thursday Night Men's D1
2021/22 - Thursday Night Men's D2
2021/22 - Thursday Night Men's D3
2021/22 - Tuesday Night Men's C
2021/22 - Tuesday Night Men's D
2021/22 - Tuesday Night Women's C
2021/22 - Wednesday Night Men's B
2021/22 - Wednesday Night Men's C
2021/22 - Wednesday Night Men's D1
2021/22 - Wednesday Night Men's D2
2021/22 - Wednesday Night Women's C1
2021/22 - Wednesday Night Women's C2
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Men's A
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Men's B
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Men's C
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Men's D
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Mixed
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Under 11 Boys
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Under 15 Boys
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Under 15 Girls
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Under 17 Boys
Basketball Fixtures/Results
2021/22 Saturday Summer - Men's D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
J Phillips
BucketSquad
19
41
101
29
354
N Harris
Ball boys
12
14
71
22
206
R Dunbar
Dunkin Donuts
15
16
59
20
186
K Morcombe
Dunkin Donuts
15
8
75
19
193
C Hargrave
The Rangers
6
3
44
18
115
J Devine
Ball boys
12
7
44
16
125
J Rentenaar
BucketSquad
20
2
72
13
163
M Loo
Ball boys
14
6
120
13
271
T Eitelhuber
UCC
16
17
80
13
224
A Cain
Lakeside Thunder
4
1
20
12
55
R Barber
The Rangers
7
7
25
12
83
O Billingham
The Krakens
17
6
37
10
102
C Shaw
The Krakens
8
5
63
9
150
J Jarvis
New Spring Mens
12
44
39
9
219
M Machokoto
Dunkin Donuts
16
22
23
7
119
P D Ravel
Gremlins BBC
7
31
17
7
134
T Dempsey
WW Warriors
2
9
7
25
E Lamprecht
The Krakens
9
2
32
6
76
J Heylen
New Spring Mens
11
7
50
6
127
A Nixon-Lloyd
UCC
11
1
26
5
60
C Russie
Ball boys
11
9
13
5
58
F Ceranic
Gremlins BBC
12
28
5
61
J Ly
Ball boys
13
2
13
5
37
M Solovyov
BucketSquad
7
2
16
5
43
N Sacca
Flint Tropics MD
4
1
13
5
34
B Nockolds
Gremlins BBC
12
1
52
4
111
C Stan-Bishop
UCC
19
1
14
4
35
C Tan
BucketSquad
12
2
13
4
36
D Krakouer
Dunkin Donuts
14
10
25
4
84
J Thompson
The Krakens
14
12
14
4
68
N Edge
WW Warriors
4
38
4
80
Z Bowles
BucketSquad
8
7
20
4
65
A Vincenti
Rogers Tropics
4
7
14
3
52
A Cannon
Lakeside Thunder
2
7
3
17
A D Silva
Rogers Tropics
4
2
24
3
57
B Harris
Ball boys
11
2
12
3
33
D Jackson
WW Warriors
1
3
3
I Hammen
The Krakens
13
14
23
3
91
J Dupont
Lakeside Thunder
4
3
9
3
30
J Cornelius
The Rangers
7
8
8
3
43
J Lionti
Rogers Tropics
4
1
20
3
46
J Moore
WW Warriors
2
4
3
11
L Hammen
The Krakens
8
1
26
3
58
M Simpson
Dunkin Donuts
15
5
17
3
52
S Christie
The Krakens
15
10
22
3
77
W Billingham
The Krakens
18
6
52
3
125
A Patankar
Flint Tropics MD
7
8
6
2
38
A Doig
Flint Tropics MD
6
15
20
2
87
B Cassey
Rogers Tropics
4
1
7
2
19
C Tennant
BucketSquad
17
1
23
2
51
D Power
The Rangers
7
1
1
2
7
J Carwardine
Lakeside Thunder
4
2
24
2
56
J Daniels
BucketSquad
21
25
2
52
J Hamilton
New Spring Mens
9
3
9
2
29
L Doherty
Flint Tropics MD
6
19
2
40
M Humphries
Dunkin Donuts
10
9
10
2
49
S Bailey
UCC
16
11
32
2
99
T Blaxell
Lakeside Thunder
4
1
5
2
15
A Harbour
New Spring Mens
9
11
1
23
A Prior
UCC
2
5
1
11
C Daniels
BucketSquad
14
1
12
1
28
D Johnson
Ball boys
4
5
1
11
D Govedarica
Gremlins BBC
12
8
13
1
51
D Thackaberry
UCC
18
6
1
13
E Lamprecht
WW Warriors
4
17
1
35
G Hudson
Flint Tropics MD
6
8
1
17
J Hall
The Rangers
5
1
17
1
38
J Andrewartha
UCC
15
4
1
9
J Dryland
Rogers Tropics
4
21
1
43
J James
Gremlins BBC
6
3
1
7
L Fernando
Lakeside Thunder
4
11
3
1
40
N Sese
New Spring Mens
5
7
1
15
N Sese
The Rangers
6
4
8
1
29
S Taylor-Morrison
WW Warriors
3
1
1
3
S Skinner
Rogers Tropics
2
1
1
A Kvrgic
WW Warriors
2
C Staebler
Gremlins BBC
10
6
13
44
D Verhoeven
WW Warriors
3
1
1
5
D Wootton
Lakeside Top Gun
1
1
2
D Smith
Rogers Tropics
1
1
2
D Endersby
BucketSquad
18
4
20
52
D Thomson
WW Warriors
3
10
10
50
D Power
BucketSquad
7
1
2
H Dorrington
UCC
12
43
86
J Strutt
New Spring Mens
6
2
4
J Cornelius
New Spring Mens
1
2
1
8
J Hogg
UCC
1
K Keating
Gremlins BBC
11
3
2
13
L Rees
New Spring Mens
1
L James
Gremlins BBC
9
1
8
19
L Taylor
Flint Tropics MD
5
6
12
L Snare
Lakeside Thunder
3
8
4
32
M Hearne
New Spring Mens
12
19
38
N Adcock
Flint Tropics MD
4
3
1
11
N Cornelius
The Rangers
8
4
1
14
O Payne
Lakeside Top Gun
1
1
3
9
P Sarracini
Rogers Tropics
3
5
10
R A Newton
WW Warriors
1
1
2
7
R Brown
Gremlins BBC
9
1
5
13
S Hamilton
New Spring Mens
2
1
2
7
S Baker
Flint Tropics MD
6
8
16
S Janissen
New Spring Mens
1
2
4
S Stok
New Spring Mens
6
2
10
26
T Parry
The Rangers
6
1
2
Y H Fan
New Spring Mens
10
8
16
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started