Cockburn Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Cockburn Basketball Association
/
Tuesday U14 Girls - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Filter by season
2021/22
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Monday night MOJO Women's A Grade
2021 Tuesday night MOJO Men's A Grade
Friday U12 Boys - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U12 Boys - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U12 Boys - Division 3 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U12 Boys - Division 4 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U12 Boys - Division 5 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U14 Boys - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U14 Boys - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U14 Boys - Division 3 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U14 Boys - Division 4 - SUMMER 2021/22
Friday U14 Boys - Division 5 - SUMMER 2021/22
Melville Monday U12 Boys- Div 5 - (MRC) -SUMMER 2021/22
Melville Monday U14 Boys- Div 5 - (MRC) -SUMMER 2021/22
Melville Thursday U18 Boys - Div 3 - (MRC) SUMMER 2021/22
Monday U10 Boys - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Monday U10 Boys - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Monday U10 Boys - Division 3 - SUMMER 2021/22
Saturday U10 Boys - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Saturday U10 Boys - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Saturday U10 Boys - Division 3 - SUMMER 2021/22
Saturday U10 Girls - SUMMER 2021/22
Saturday U8 Boys - SUMMER 2021/22
Saturday U8 Girls - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday 17 Girls and Under - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday 17 Girls and Under - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday U10 Girls - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday U10 Girls - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday U12 Girls - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday U12 Girls - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday U12 Girls - Division 3 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday U14 Girls - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday U14 Girls - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U16 Boys - Division 1- SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U16 Boys - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U16 Boys - Division 3 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U16 Boys - Division 4 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U16 Boys - Division 5 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U16 Boys - Division 6 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U18 Boys - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U18 Boys - Division 2 - SUMMER 2021/22
Wednesday U18 Boys - Division 3 - SUMMER 2021/22
Melville Monday Mens C2 (MRC) - SUMMER 2021/22
Monday Mens A Grade - SUMMER 2021/22
Monday Mens B Grade - SUMMER 2021/22
Monday Mens C Grade - SUMMER 2021/22
Monday Women's - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday Men's C Grade - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday Mens Masters - SUMMER 2021/22
Tuesday Mens Vets - SUMMER 2021/22
Melville Monday Mens C1 (MRC) - SUMMER 2021/22
Melville Monday Mens D (MRC) - SUMMER 2021/22
Fixtures/Results
Tuesday U14 Girls - Division 1 - SUMMER 2021/22
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
M Musto
Coogee Dia
7
38
10
28
6
92
13.14
A Cherry-Bayles
Hawks G6
10
38
8
30
15
99
9.9
I Swann
Timber Tig
11
35
5
30
11
86
7.82
L Beavis
Hawks G6
10
15
3
12
1
34
3.4
M Polimeno
Panthers
11
48
3
45
27
126
11.45
R Trezise
Hawks G7
11
21
3
18
10
55
5
F Hann
Hawks G6
11
18
2
16
1
39
3.55
L Stonehouse
Coogee Dia
10
16
2
14
1
35
3.5
S Dunn
Coogee Dia
9
18
2
16
2
40
4.44
A Embley
Swanny Spu
5
30
1
29
2
63
12.6
C Mackinlay
Coogee Dia
8
24
1
23
3
52
6.5
E Musulin
Hawks G7
11
32
1
31
9
74
6.73
A Vulin
Hawks G6
11
51
51
9
111
10.09
A Sardelic
Panthers
11
18
18
1
37
3.36
A Bennett
Swanny Spu
4
1
1
2
0.5
A Disney
Coogee Qua
4
4
4
8
2
A Nielsen
Hawks G7
10
1
1
2
0.2
A Hew
Timber Tig
9
12
12
7
31
3.44
A Jaksic
Panthers
8
8
8
1
17
2.12
B Sutton
Binar Stor
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
C Berry
Hawks G7
11
32
32
3
67
6.09
C Drury
Binar Stor
10
10
10
2
22
2.2
C Kutia
Timber Tig
1
C Beswick
Hawks G6
12
12
12
2
26
2.17
C Bailey
Hawks G6
12
11
11
1
23
1.92
C Swann
Timber Tig
9
1
1
2
0.22
C Matulovich
Coogee Dia
9
29
29
1
59
6.56
D O'Sullivan
Coogee Qua
4
1
1
2
0.5
D Threlfall
Swanny Spu
3
6
6
12
4
E Dowling
Coogee Qua
3
8
8
5
21
7
E Quinlan
Timber Tig
10
3
3
6
0.6
E Wenham
Hawks G7
12
16
16
3
35
2.92
E Wright
Swanny Spu
5
E Musulin
Binar Stor
1
4
4
5
13
13
E Lipscomb
Hawks G7
8
8
8
16
2
G Price
Binar Stor
8
11
11
2
24
3
H Nash
Coogee Dia
8
29
29
4
62
7.75
I Buckley
Binar Stor
6
3
3
3
9
1.5
J Ford
Binar Stor
9
11
11
1
23
2.56
J Ford
Binar Stor
2
J Musca
Timber Tig
4
J Foster-Lewis
Coogee Dia
8
8
8
16
2
J Thowless
Coogee Dia
1
3
3
1
7
7
J Thowless
Coogee Qua
3
11
11
3
25
8.33
K Sage
Timber Tig
11
6
6
1
13
1.18
K Smith
Panthers
10
K Horlor
Coogee Dia
8
7
7
3
17
2.12
K Wickham
Panthers
11
14
14
4
32
2.91
L Nicholls
Timber Tig
1
4
4
8
8
L Winmar
Binar Stor
8
17
17
1
35
4.38
L Henwood
Swanny Spu
7
17
17
34
4.86
M Grainger
Swanny Spu
1
N Polimeno
Panthers
11
3
3
6
0.55
O Gumina
Timber Tig
9
11
11
1
23
2.56
P Duff
Timber Tig
6
11
11
1
23
3.83
P Horlor
Coogee Qua
1
R Gray
Hawks G7
10
16
16
4
36
3.6
R Taylor
Swanny Spu
6
2
2
0.33
R Trezise
Binar Stor
1
1
1
1
3
3
S Letizia
Hawks G6
12
11
11
22
1.83
S Baniya
Hawks G6
11
5
5
10
0.91
S Sinnott
Coogee Qua
4
S Stevenson
Timber Tig
11
7
7
1
15
1.36
S Halliday
Binar Stor
8
4
4
8
1
S Gavranich
Coogee Qua
2
2
2
4
2
S Babon
Swanny Spu
5
3
3
6
1.2
S Cammarano
Binar Stor
9
11
11
1
23
2.56
T Blake
Hawks G7
10
9
9
2
20
2
T Sardelic
Panthers
11
4
4
4
12
1.09
W Shandrika
Binar Stor
1
2
2
4
4
Z Bower
Swanny Spu
7
3
3
6
0.86
Z Nguyen
Coogee Qua
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started