AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2021 Under 13 Div 8 Geelong Advertiser Cup
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Geelong FNL Seniors Blood Toyota Cup
2021 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup
2021 Geelong FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup
2021 Bellarine FNL Buckley's Reserves Cup
2021 Senior Female Division 1 Epworth Cup
2021 Senior Female Division 2 Epworth Cup
2021 Senior Female Division 3 Epworth Cup
2021 Under 19 Division 1 Gforce Cup
2021 Under 19 Division 2 Bendigo Bank Cup
2021 Under 19 Division 3 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
2021 Under 18 Female Epworth Cup
2021 Under 17 Div 1 Kempe Cup
2021 Under 17 Div 2 Buckley's Cup
2021 Under 17 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup
2021 Under 17 Div 4 Buckley's Cup
2021 Under 15 Div 1 Kempe Cup
2021 Under 15 Div 2 Buckley's Cup
2021 Under 15 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup
2021 Under 15 Div 4 Kempe Cup
2021 Under 15 Div 5 Kempe Cup
2021 Under 15 Div 6 Kempe Cup
2021 Under 15 Female Div 1 Epworth Cup
2021 Under 15 Female Div 2 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 1 Kempe Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 2 Buckley's Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 3 Geelong Advertiser Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 4 Kempe Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 5 Geelong Advertiser Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 6 Medibank Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 7 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
2021 Under 13 Div 8 Geelong Advertiser Cup
2021 Under 12 Female Medibank
2021 Under 11 Geelong Advertiser
2021 Under 10 Geelong Advertiser
2021 Under 10 Female Geelong Advertiser
2021 Under 9 Geelong Advertiser
2021 Senior Female Epworth Grading
2021 Under 18 Female Epworth Grading
2021 Under 15 Female Epworth Grading
2021 Under 19 Grading
2021 Under 17 Grading
2021 Under 15 Grading
2021 Under 13 Grading
Fixtures/Results
2021 Under 13 Div 8 Geelong Advertiser Cup
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
B Hilton
Grovedale Whyte
2
3
1.50
L Zyppel
St Joseph's White
9
12
1.33
B Miles
Newcomb Power
9
11
1.22
C Mckenzie
Newcomb Power
7
8
1.14
J Smith
Bell Post Hill
9
10
1.11
N Lucas
Bell Post Hill
9
10
1.11
L Quinn
Grovedale Whyte
3
3
1.00
R Hornsby
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
8
1.00
W Manukau
Bell Post Hill
6
6
1.00
T Foran
St Joseph's White
9
8
0.89
C Holmes
Grovedale Whyte
8
7
0.88
M Mcminn
Grovedale Whyte
5
4
0.80
D Strebs
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
7
0.78
M Boon
St Joseph's White
9
7
0.78
T D Dryver
St Joseph's White
9
7
0.78
A Vagias
St Joseph's White
9
6
0.67
N Hosking
Newcomb Power
9
6
0.67
O Maikantis
Grovedale Whyte
3
2
0.67
J Hannah
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
7
4
0.57
H Feldman
Bell Post Hill
9
5
0.56
N Patrick
St Joseph's White
9
5
0.56
Z Seitshiro
St Joseph's White
9
5
0.56
H Mcconnell
Lara Fogarty
2
1
0.50
L Thomas
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
4
0.50
M Shawcross
Newcomb Power
8
4
0.50
N Chamberlain
St Joseph's White
2
1
0.50
E Potter
Newcomb Power
9
4
0.44
E Strebs
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
4
0.44
K Clarke
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
4
0.44
P Wallace
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
4
0.44
X Bell
Newcomb Power
9
4
0.44
G O'Neill
St Joseph's White
7
3
0.43
S Cook
Newcomb Power
5
2
0.40
C Smith
Grovedale Whyte
8
3
0.38
I Dixon
Lara Fogarty
8
3
0.38
L Houghton
Bell Post Hill
8
3
0.38
L Bergman
Newcomb Power
8
3
0.38
T Walpole
Newcomb Power
8
3
0.38
A Connolly
Grovedale Whyte
3
1
0.33
A Dolan
Lara Fogarty
3
1
0.33
C Mathieson
St Joseph's White
9
3
0.33
D Damieen
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
3
0.33
J Paterson
Lara Fogarty
6
2
0.33
J Eyre
Lara Fogarty
3
1
0.33
J Brady
Grovedale Whyte
3
1
0.33
T O'Sullivan
St Joseph's White
9
3
0.33
B Langan
Grovedale Whyte
7
2
0.29
B Klein
Newcomb Power
7
2
0.29
F James
Newcomb Power
7
2
0.29
O Vacan
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
7
2
0.29
S Mckenzie
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
7
2
0.29
J Janetzki
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8
2
0.25
L Reed
St Joseph's White
8
2
0.25
L Dunne
Newcomb Power
4
1
0.25
W Ahlberg
Lara Fogarty
4
1
0.25
A Scott
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
9
2
0.22
B Smith
St Joseph's White
9
2
0.22
J Theilemann
Grovedale Whyte
9
2
0.22
K Loader
Newcomb Power
9
2
0.22
M Prince
St Joseph's White
9
2
0.22
R Mcdonald
St Joseph's White
9
2
0.22
W Giddings
Newcomb Power
9
2
0.22
J Dally
Armstrong Creek Sharks
6
1
0.17
S Rashleigh
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
6
1
0.17
L Nawar
Armstrong Creek Sharks
7
1
0.14
O Drummond
Armstrong Creek Sharks
7
1
0.14
A Quinlan
Lara Fogarty
8
1
0.12
B Dickins
Grovedale Whyte
8
1
0.12
F Craig
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
1
0.12
J Mcgillivray
Lara Fogarty
8
1
0.12
J Arthur
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
1
0.12
L Hancock
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8
1
0.12
N Croft
Bell Post Hill
8
1
0.12
O Curtis
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8
1
0.12
T Black
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8
1
0.12
W O'Connor
Bell Post Hill
8
1
0.12
W Potter
Newcomb Power
8
1
0.12
X Hughes
Grovedale Whyte
8
1
0.12
B Damieen
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
1
0.11
D Jones
Bell Post Hill
9
1
0.11
H T O Pearce
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
1
0.11
H Rogers
Grovedale Whyte
9
1
0.11
H Morrow
St Joseph's White
9
1
0.11
J Smith
Grovedale Whyte
9
1
0.11
L Beans
Lara Fogarty
9
1
0.11
N Hrobarik
Grovedale Whyte
9
1
0.11
P Benson
Newcomb Power
9
1
0.11
R Leone
St Joseph's White
9
1
0.11
W Vanderveen
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
9
1
0.11
A Jervies
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
A Lapsley
Bell Post Hill
6
0.00
A Bartrop
Lara Fogarty
7
0.00
A Faulkner
Lara Fogarty
1
0.00
A Gardiner
Grovedale Whyte
2
0.00
A Monahan
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
0.00
A Randall
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
6
0.00
A Seabert
Grovedale Whyte
3
0.00
A Tinker
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
A V D Ven
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
1
0.00
A Dando
Lara Fogarty
4
0.00
B Arnott
Bell Post Hill
1
0.00
B Spencer
Lara Fogarty
4
0.00
B Baker
Newcomb Power
8
0.00
B Flynn
Lara Fogarty
1
0.00
B Drew
Bell Post Hill
1
0.00
B Gardner
Grovedale Whyte
8
0.00
B Green
Lara Fogarty
8
0.00
C James
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8
0.00
C Kitchen
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
7
0.00
C Papas
Lara Fogarty
4
0.00
C Kowalik
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
C Pettina
Armstrong Creek Sharks
7
0.00
D Mcmahon
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
D Porter
Grovedale Whyte
4
0.00
D Seaton
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
D Curmi
Lara Fogarty
5
0.00
D Jose
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
E Doherty
Grovedale Whyte
9
0.00
E Romanella
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
E Washington
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
F Munn
St Joseph's White
9
0.00
G Sweeney
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
G S Gurm
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
9
0.00
H Veronie
St Joseph's White
9
0.00
H Park
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
H Waghorne
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
H Delmo
Newcomb Power
9
0.00
H Mchale
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
0.00
H Vacan
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
1
0.00
H Cay
St Joseph's White
9
0.00
H Mallett
Lara Fogarty
9
0.00
H Vetch
St Joseph's White
8
0.00
I Holt
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
J Bauer
Lara Fogarty
8
0.00
J Garner
Grovedale Whyte
3
0.00
J Liolios
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
7
0.00
J Paio
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
J Wood
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
0.00
J Wilson
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
J Smith
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
0.00
J Heaney
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
7
0.00
J Collins
Armstrong Creek Sharks
3
0.00
J Carroll
Newcomb Power
8
0.00
J James
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
0.00
J Daniels
Newcomb Power
8
0.00
J Jackson
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
7
0.00
J Gerstner-Stevens
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
0.00
J Bentley
Grovedale Whyte
6
0.00
J Beggs
Armstrong Creek Sharks
7
0.00
J D Vries
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
0.00
J Drake
Newcomb Power
8
0.00
J Cayzer
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
1
0.00
K Witney
Bell Post Hill
3
0.00
K Hauenstein
Grovedale Whyte
2
0.00
K Edwards
Newcomb Power
8
0.00
K Terry
Grovedale Whyte
4
0.00
K Stone
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
9
0.00
K Fisher
Newcomb Power
5
0.00
K Rochow
Lara Fogarty
7
0.00
L Flynn
Lara Fogarty
4
0.00
L Waghorne
Lara Fogarty
4
0.00
L A Addo
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
1
0.00
L Tyquin
Lara Fogarty
8
0.00
L Goodwin
Armstrong Creek Sharks
9
0.00
L Haigh
Lara Fogarty
6
0.00
M Baker
Grovedale Whyte
8
0.00
M Treanor
Lara Fogarty
8
0.00
M Baker
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
M Clark
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
M Mitchell
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
2
0.00
M Rogers
Newcomb Power
8
0.00
M Biskup
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
6
0.00
M Flakemore
Grovedale Whyte
3
0.00
M Bourne
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
M Cummings
Grovedale Whyte
3
0.00
M Smith
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
M Buckle
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
0.00
N Cambridge
Lara Fogarty
4
0.00
N Long
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
7
0.00
N Broadbent
St Joseph's White
9
0.00
N Dunscombe
Armstrong Creek Sharks
5
0.00
O Grover
Grovedale Whyte
4
0.00
O Mitu
Bell Post Hill
7
0.00
O Young
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
9
0.00
O Rashleigh
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
2
0.00
P Nicolson
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
1
0.00
P Sanford
Bell Post Hill
8
0.00
R Adams
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
0.00
R Rowe
Lara Fogarty
7
0.00
R Maycock
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
1
0.00
R Jones
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
R Prosser
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
0.00
R Cummings
Grovedale Whyte
1
0.00
R O'Mara
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8
0.00
S Arthur
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
1
0.00
S O'Sullivan
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
9
0.00
S Turner
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
S Lee
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
T Brady
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
T Turner
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
5
0.00
T Standen
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
0.00
T Coverdale
Newcomb Power
7
0.00
T Mcleod
Newcomb Power
8
0.00
W Manukau
Bell Post Hill
9
0.00
W Robinson
Grovedale Whyte
4
0.00
W Bettschen
Armstrong Creek Sharks
5
0.00
W Holmes
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
W Smith
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
8
0.00
W Wright
Grovedale Whyte
9
0.00
W Greer
Surf Coast Suns Lightning
8
0.00
X Kelly
Grovedale Whyte
8
0.00
Y Vatnal
Armstrong Creek Sharks
8
0.00
Z Bath
Lara Fogarty
2
0.00
Z Price
Surf Coast Suns Flyers
9
0.00
Z Hohaus
Bell Post Hill
4
0.00
Z Mcphail
Lara Fogarty
3
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started