Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
S17/18 - Boys U10 - C2 / C2 Res
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S17/18 - Monday Morning Women
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 8
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 9
S17/18 - Mixed U8 - Div 10
S17/18 - Mixed U9 - A
S17/18 - Mixed U9 - B / B Res
S17/18 - Mixed U9 - C / C Res
S17/18 - Mixed U9 - D1
S17/18 - Mixed U9 - D2 / D2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U10 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Boys U10 - B / B Res
S17/18 - Boys U10 - C1 / C1 Res
S17/18 - Boys U10 - C2 / C2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U10 - D / D Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - B1 / B1 Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - B2 / B2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - C1 / C1 Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - C2 / C2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - C3 / C3 Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - D1 / D1 Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - D2 / D2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U12 - D3 / D3 Res
S17/18 - Boys U14 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Boys U14 - B / B Res
S17/18 - Boys U14 - C1 / C1 Res
S17/18 - Boys U14 - C2 / C2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U14 - D1 / D1 Res
S17/18 - Boys U14 - D2 / D2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U16 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Boys U16 - B
S17/18 - Boys U16 - C1 / C1 Res
S17/18 - Boys U16 - C2 / C2 Res
S17/18 - Boys U16 - D / D Res
S17/18 - Boys U18 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Boys U18 - B / C
S17/18 - Boys U23 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Boys U23 - B / B Res
S17/18 - Girls U10 - A
S17/18 - Girls U10 - B / B Res
S17/18 - Girls U10 - C1 / C1 Res
S17/18 - Girls U10 - C2
S17/18 - Girls U10 - D / D Res
S17/18 - Girls U12 - A
S17/18 - Girls U12 - B / B Res
S17/18 - Girls U12 - C1 / C1 Res
S17/18 - Girls U12 - C2 / C2 Res
S17/18 - Girls U12 - D / D Res
S17/18 - Girls U14 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Girls U14 - B
S17/18 - Girls U14 - C / C Res
S17/18 - Girls U14 - D
S17/18 - Girls U16 - A / A Res
S17/18 - Girls U16 - B / C
S17/18 - Girls U18/23 - A
S17/18 - Girls U18/23 - B / B Res
S17/18 - Monday Men A
S17/18 - Monday Men B1
S17/18 - Monday Men B2
S17/18 - Monday Men C1
S17/18 - Monday Men C2
S17/18 - Monday Men C3
S17/18 - Monday Men D1
S17/18 - Monday Men D2
S17/18 - Monday Men D3
S17/18 - Tuesday Men A
S17/18 - Tuesday Men B
S17/18 - Tuesday Men C1
S17/18 - Tuesday Men C2
S17/18 - Tuesday Men D1
S17/18 - Tuesday Men D2
S17/18 - Wednesday Mixed A
S17/18 - Wednesday Mixed B
S17/18 - Wednesday Mixed C
S17/18 - Wednesday Mixed D
S17/18 - Wednesday Women A
S17/18 - Wednesday Women B
S17/18 - Wednesday Women C
S17/18 - Wednesday Women D
S17/18 - Thursday Men A
S17/18 - Thursday Men B1
S17/18 - Thursday Men B2
S17/18 - Thursday Men C1
S17/18 - Thursday Men C2
S17/18 - Thursday Men D1
S17/18 - Thursday Men D2
S17/18 - Thursday Men D3
S17/18 - Thursday Women
S17/18 - Sunday Masters Men
S17/18 - Sunday Men
S17/18 - Sunday Mixed A
S17/18 - Sunday Mixed B
S17/18 - Sunday Mixed C
S17/18 - Sunday Mixed D1
S17/18 - Sunday Mixed D2
Fixtures/Results
S17/18 - Boys U10 - C2 / C2 Res
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
A Jones
Rowellyn R
8
32
7
2.62
71
8.88
C Inman
Langwarrin
11
28
8
0.27
64
5.82
S Tou
Edithvale
8
30
4
1.38
64
8
H Murphy
Lazer Thun
10
29
5
1.9
63
6.3
C Allan
Lazer Thun
11
29
4
2.45
62
5.64
J Antas
Langwarrin
11
28
3
2.36
59
5.36
K Canavan
Edithvale
11
27
1
0.45
55
5
L Taylor
Edithvale
11
23
3
1.09
49
4.45
T Jovic
KP Giants
10
22
3
1.1
47
4.7
M Crouch
Mt Eliza M
9
22
2
2.22
46
5.11
R Galea
Lazer Bomb
11
21
4
2.82
46
4.18
J Lauretta
FB Celtics
10
21
3
1
45
4.5
M Scott
Lazer Bomb
11
22
0.18
44
4
A Inman
Langwarrin
11
1
17
5
3.09
42
3.82
R Helmore
Edithvale
11
21
1
42
3.82
T Wyatt
FB Celtics
9
19
0.11
38
4.22
T Colbert
Rowellyn R
8
16
5
1
37
4.62
C Wright
Lazer Bomb
11
15
6
2.55
36
3.27
A Sheppard
Derinya Dr
3
17
1.33
34
11.33
L Potts
FB Celtics
9
15
2.78
30
3.33
R Bolton
Lazer Thun
11
11
1
1
23
2.09
T Duncan
Langwarrin
11
9
5
1.91
23
2.09
R Carson
Mt Eliza M
9
11
2.11
22
2.44
D Morabito
Edithvale
11
9
3
2.91
21
1.91
A Gabon
Bayside Ra
2
10
1.5
20
10
D Rogers
Mt Eliza M
10
8
4
2.6
20
2
L Neville
Lazer Bomb
11
9
2
2.09
20
1.82
D Wells
Lazer Shar
8
9
1
1.88
19
2.38
R Maxwell
Derinya Dr
3
9
1
1
19
6.33
C Wilkinson
FB Celtics
9
9
1.33
18
2
N Langham
Belvedere
9
8
2
0.56
18
2
T Gallaher
Mt Eliza M
10
8
2
0.7
18
1.8
B Male
FB Celtics
10
8
0.4
16
1.6
H Shaw
Bayside Ra
2
8
0.5
16
8
X Poole
Derinya Dr
3
8
2.67
16
5.33
Z Thomas
FB Celtics
9
8
0.89
16
1.78
J Cumming
Belvedere
9
7
1
1.89
15
1.67
H Robbins
Edithvale
10
6
2
1.6
14
1.4
L Ashton
Derinya Dr
2
6
2
0.5
14
7
L Fisher
Mt Eliza M
10
7
0.5
14
1.4
W Morgan
Edithvale
11
5
4
0.64
14
1.27
A Hewit
Lazer Shar
8
6
1
3
13
1.62
Z David
Mt Eliza M
1
6
1
1
13
13
J Berry
Bayside Ra
2
6
1
12
6
J Gaskell
Bayside Ra
2
6
1
12
6
M Eagle
Belvedere
8
6
0.25
12
1.5
O Ryan
Belvedere
7
6
1.43
12
1.71
N Goodman
Lazer Bomb
11
5
1
1.09
11
1
N Silverman
Rowellyn R
1
5
1
1
11
11
T Willey
FB Celtics
9
5
1
0.33
11
1.22
K Vandervalk
Lazer Thun
11
2
4
1.82
8
0.73
R Imbrasas
Derinya Dr
3
2
4
2
8
2.67
B Rogers
Mt Eliza M
9
3
1
0.89
7
0.78
M Walton
Langwarrin
10
3
1
1.3
7
0.7
H Kilby
Langwarrin
9
2
2
1.33
6
0.67
J Neville-Smith
Derinya Dr
1
3
1
6
6
K Dillon
Rowellyn R
1
3
4
6
6
K Lipsett
Lazer Shar
9
2
2
3.11
6
0.67
L Stokes
Lazer Shar
8
3
0.12
6
0.75
S B D Kretser
FB Celtics
8
3
0.88
6
0.75
B Hunt
Derinya Dr
2
2
1
1
5
2.5
C Prime
Belvedere
9
2
1
1.33
5
0.56
J Reed
Lazer Shar
7
2
1
2.57
5
0.71
A Hewit
Lazer Shar
1
2
4
4
4
B Daniel
St Anne's
1
2
1
4
4
C Stone
Mt Eliza M
2
2
2
4
2
D O'Leary
Rowellyn R
1
2
1
4
4
E Bright
St Anne's
1
2
4
4
F Davidson
Mt Eliza M
1
2
4
4
H Chester
Bayside Ra
1
2
1
4
4
H Smith
Lazer Shar
9
2
0.22
4
0.44
O Mcevoy
Mt Eliza M
10
2
1.9
4
0.4
T Hernan
FB Celtics
9
2
0.78
4
0.44
V Rai
Rowellyn R
1
2
2
4
4
Z Gruneberg
Rowellyn R
8
2
2.12
4
0.5
C Allen
Lazer Bomb
11
1
1
1.45
3
0.27
C Burke
Langwarrin
10
1
1
1.4
3
0.3
L Mcmurray
Belvedere
5
1
1
0.6
3
0.6
S Langford
Derinya Ba
3
1
1
2.67
3
1
A Macaw
Lazer Shar
8
1
0.75
2
0.25
B Ary
St Anne's
1
2
2
2
2
C Levey
Bayside Ra
1
1
1
2
2
H Blennerhassett
Mt Eliza M
10
1
1
2
0.2
J Ried
Lazer Shar
2
1
3
2
1
K Oxley
Lazer Bomb
11
1
0.55
2
0.18
L Falzon
Mt Eliza M
2
1
2
1
R Mcguinness
Lazer Thun
9
1
0.33
2
0.22
S Tristan
Rowellyn R
1
1
1
2
2
W Cook
Rowellyn R
3
1
2
0.67
R Price
Bayside Ra
1
1
1
1
1
T Walker
Lazer Thun
9
1
0.44
1
0.11
A Dowling
St Anne's
1
A Leamon
Storm Rang
2
0.5
A Martino
Storm Rang
2
0.5
A Baltzer
Mt Eliza M
1
1
A Inchley
Storm Rang
2
0.5
A Ebanks
Mt Eliza M
1
A David
Mt Eliza M
1
A Mcacw
Lazer Shar
1
B Price
Derinya Ba
3
0.67
B Weare
Lazer Shar
9
0.89
B House
Storm Rang
2
B Mills
Lazer Bomb
8
1.38
C Waugh
Mt Eliza M
1
D Hislop
Storm Rang
2
D Waixel
Derinya Ba
1
E Rollinson
Mt Eliza M
2
E ( Russell
Mt Eliza M
2
E Delaney
St Anne's
1
F Lamond
Mt Eliza M
1
3
H Rushe
Derinya Ba
3
I Mccartney
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
J Mccolgan
Derinya Ba
3
4.33
J Neville-Smith
Derinya Ba
3
J Butler
Lazer Thun
8
0.12
K Connolly
Belvedere
9
1
K Over
Mt Eliza M
2
K Smith
St Anne's
1
K Ross
Rowellyn R
1
L Harriosn
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
L Sharpe
Storm Rang
2
0.5
L Fielding
Mt Eliza M
2
1.5
L Parr
Rowellyn R
8
0.25
L Abbott
Mt Eliza M
2
0.5
M Unkles
Storm Rang
2
0.5
O Kane
St Anne's
1
R Pepperell
Lazer Thun
9
0.67
R Evans
Belvedere
7
0.57
R White
Mt Eliza M
1
S Varga
St Anne's
1
S Jones
Rowellyn R
1
T Antas
Langwarrin
1
T Proud
Rowellyn R
8
1.62
T Palmer
Rowellyn R
8
T Hollingworth
Derinya Ba
3
2
T Spring
Storm Rang
2
T Davey
Derinya Ba
2
T Wells
Lazer Shar
3
0.33
T Vance
Rowellyn R
1
4
T Bowe
Belvedere
8
0.12
W Anderson
Bayside Ra
1
W Howe
Storm Rang
1
Z Althaus
Mt Eliza M
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started