Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W18 - Girls U10 - C2
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
W18 - Monday Morning Women
W18 - Mixed U9 - A
W18 - Mixed U9 - B
W18 - Mixed U9 - C1
W18 - Mixed U9 - C2
W18 - Mixed U9 - D1
W18 - Mixed U9 - D2
W18 - Boys U10 - A
W18 - Boys U10 - B
W18 - Boys U10 - C1
W18 - Boys U10 - C2
W18 - Boys U10 - D
W18 - Boys U12 - A
W18 - Boys U12 - B1
W18 - Boys U12 - B2
W18 - Boys U12 - C1
W18 - Boys U12 - C2
W18 - Boys U12 - C3
W18 - Boys U12 - D1
W18 - Boys U12 - D2
W18 - Boys U12 - D3
W18 - Boys U14 - A
W18 - Boys U14 - B1
W18 - Boys U14 - B2
W18 - Boys U14 - C1
W18 - Boys U14 - C2
W18 - Boys U14 - D1
W18 - Boys U14 - D2
W18 - Boys U14 - D3
W18 - Boys U16 - A
W18 - Boys U16 - B
W18 - Boys U16 - C1
W18 - Boys U16 - C2
W18 - Boys U16 - D
W18 - Boys U18 - A
W18 - Boys U18 - B
W18 - Boys U18 - C
W18 - Boys U23 - A
W18 - Boys U23 - B
W18 - Girls U10 - A
W18 - Girls U10 - B
W18 - Girls U10 - C1
W18 - Girls U10 - C2
W18 - Girls U10 - D
W18 - Girls U12 - A
W18 - Girls U12 - B
W18 - Girls U12 - C1
W18 - Girls U12 - C2
W18 - Girls U12 - D
W18 - Girls U14 - A
W18 - Girls U14 - B
W18 - Girls U14 - C1
W18 - Girls U14 - C2
W18 - Girls U14 - D
W18 - Girls U16 - A
W18 - Girls U16 - B
W18 - Girls U16 - C
W18 - Girls U18 - A
W18 - Girls U23 - A
W18 - Monday Men A
W18 - Monday Men B1
W18 - Monday Men B2
W18 - Monday Men C1
W18 - Monday Men C2
W18 - Monday Men C3
W18 - Monday Men D1
W18 - Monday Men D2
W18 - Monday Men D3
W18 - Tuesday Men A
W18 - Tuesday Men B
W18 - Tuesday Men C1
W18 - Tuesday Men C2
W18 - Tuesday Men D1
W18 - Tuesday Men D2
W18 - Tuesday Men D3
W18 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W18 - Wednesday Mixed C
W18 - Wednesday Mixed D1
W18 - Wednesday Mixed D2
W18 - Wednesday Women A
W18 - Wednesday Women B
W18 - Wednesday Women C
W18 - Wednesday Women D1
W18 - Wednesday Women D2
W18 - Thursday Men A
W18 - Thursday Men B1
W18 - Thursday Men B2
W18 - Thursday Men C1
W18 - Thursday Men C2
W18 - Thursday Men D1
W18 - Thursday Men D2
W18 - Sunday Masters Men
W18 - Sunday Men
W18 - Sunday Mixed A
W18 - Sunday Mixed B
W18 - Sunday Mixed C
W18 - Sunday Mixed D1
W18 - Sunday Mixed D2
Fixtures/Results
W18 - Girls U10 - C2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
A Betinsky
Rowellyn R
13
50
7
1.92
107
8.23
S Gower
Rowellyn R
13
47
1
1.62
95
7.31
N Nikitovic
Mt Eliza M
15
36
0.2
72
4.8
C Madigan
PBC Wizard
12
33
5
1.08
71
5.92
J Shiel
St Jude's
14
30
2
1.21
62
4.43
F Vandervalk
PBC Wizard
14
24
2
2.36
50
3.57
B Low
Mt Eliza M
16
21
2
0.81
44
2.75
K Turner
St Jude's
14
19
6
1.57
44
3.14
K Ralph
Rowellyn R
14
19
4
1
42
3
G Broadfoot-Liddle
Mt Eliza M
16
19
2
1.94
40
2.5
K Hopley
Langwarrin
12
18
3
0.58
39
3.25
C Crotty
Rowellyn R
10
12
2
1.5
26
2.6
I Mackelden
Mt Eliza M
11
10
1
0.27
21
1.91
L Broadfoot-Liddle
Mt Eliza M
16
8
4
1.88
20
1.25
T Bye
Rowellyn R
13
9
1
18
1.38
M Munro
Rowellyn R
14
8
1
0.07
17
1.21
A Wright
PBC Wizard
13
7
1
14
1.08
G Meo
St Jude's
13
6
2
0.77
14
1.08
Z Over
Rowellyn R
12
6
1
0.67
13
1.08
B Drew
PBC Wizard
14
6
0.86
12
0.86
F Mitchell
Rowellyn R
16
5
2
0.81
12
0.75
M Lamprecht
Rowellyn R
12
6
0.92
12
1
S Liszka
Rowellyn R
12
6
2.58
12
1
A Ajoh
St Anne's
2
4
1
1.5
9
4.5
A Moncur
Rowellyn R
13
4
0.62
8
0.62
A Latcham
Woodlands
2
4
1
8
4
B Spiteri
PBC Redbac
2
3
2
2
8
4
J Laurie
Rowellyn R
14
4
1.14
8
0.57
R Kennard
Rowellyn R
14
3
1
1.21
7
0.5
L Kingston
Woodlands
2
3
6
3
M Sparkman
Woodlands
2
3
6
3
W Daisy
Mt Eliza M
15
3
0.93
6
0.4
A Ogier
PBC Wizard
3
2
0.33
4
1.33
A Themelkos
St Jude's
14
2
0.86
4
0.29
I Daly
St Anne's
2
2
1
4
2
I Foster
PBC Redbac
2
2
1.5
4
2
M Hardman
Lazer Pear
2
2
0.5
4
2
M Osborne
Rowellyn R
15
2
0.87
4
0.27
M Forbes
Bobcats
14
2
0.57
4
0.29
O Burridge
Lazer Pear
2
2
1
4
2
S Petherick
PBC Redbac
2
2
1.5
4
2
L Thomas
Woodlands
2
1
1
1.5
3
1.5
C Harris
Woodlands
2
1
1
2
1
E Mccarthy
PBC Wizard
10
1
0.6
2
0.2
L Brittain
Woodlands
2
1
2
1
M Tilders
Woodlands
2
1
2
2
1
M Whitely
St Anne's
2
1
2
1
Z Notman
PBC Redbac
2
1
2
1
E Foley-Fletcher
PBC Wizard
12
1
0.67
1
0.08
M Albert
Lazer Pear
2
1
0.5
1
0.5
A Megas
St Anne's
2
3
A Gascard
St Jude's
12
1.67
B Campbell
Lazer Pear
2
D Mack
Lazer Pear
2
D Swords
Lazer Pear
2
1
E Lewis
PBC Redbac
2
2.5
G Pietrzak
Mt Eliza M
15
0.47
I Gascard
St Jude's
14
0.14
I Polglase
Belvedere
1
K Nay
Lazer Pear
2
L Hugo
St Anne's
2
L Alder
PBC Redbac
2
1
L Jerez
St Jude's
2
2.5
L Ryan
St Anne's
2
1
M Forster
Lazer Pear
1
M Papworth
Woodlands
2
0.5
N Beames
PBC Wizard
8
0.62
O Thayer
St Jude's
13
0.31
O Walsh
St Anne's
2
0.5
S Jones
Rowellyn R
12
0.75
S Lacy
Mt Eliza M
5
2.4
T Hansen
PBC Redbac
2
0.5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started