Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 7
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S18/19 - Monday Morning Women
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 1
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 2
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 3
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 4
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 5
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 6
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 7
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 8
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 9
S18/19 - Boys U10 - A
S18/19 - Boys U10 - B1
S18/19 - Boys U10 - B2
S18/19 - Boys U10 - C1
S18/19 - Boys U10 - C2
S18/19 - Boys U10 - C3
S18/19 - Boys U10 - D1
S18/19 - Boys U10 - D2
S18/19 - Boys U10 - D3
S18/19 - Boys U12 - A
S18/19 - Boys U12 - B1
S18/19 - Boys U12 - B2
S18/19 - Boys U12 - C1
S18/19 - Boys U12 - C2
S18/19 - Boys U12 - C3
S18/19 - Boys U12 - D1
S18/19 - Boys U12 - D2
S18/19 - Boys U12 - D3
S18/19 - Boys U14 - A
S18/19 - Boys U14 - B1
S18/19 - Boys U14 - B2
S18/19 - Boys U14 - C1
S18/19 - Boys U14 - C2
S18/19 - Boys U14 - D1
S18/19 - Boys U14 - D2
S18/19 - Boys U14 - D3
S18/19 - Boys U16 - A
S18/19 - Boys U16 - B1
S18/19 - Boys U16 - B2
S18/19 - Boys U16 - C1
S18/19 - Boys U16 - C2
S18/19 - Boys U16 - D
S18/19 - Boys U18 - A/B
S18/19 - Boys U18 - C
S18/19 - Boys U23 - A
S18/19 - Girls U08 - Div 1
S18/19 - Girls U08 - Div 2
S18/19 - Girls U08 - Div 3
S18/19 - Girls U10 - A
S18/19 - Girls U10 - B
S18/19 - Girls U10 - C1
S18/19 - Girls U10 - C2
S18/19 - Girls U10 - D
S18/19 - Girls U12 - A
S18/19 - Girls U12 - B
S18/19 - Girls U12 - C1
S18/19 - Girls U12 - C2
S18/19 - Girls U12 - D
S18/19 - Girls U14 - A
S18/19 - Girls U14 - B
S18/19 - Girls U14 - C
S18/19 - Girls U14 - D
S18/19 - Girls U16 - A
S18/19 - Girls U16 - B
S18/19 - Girls U16 - C
S18/19 - Girls U18/23 - A
S18/19 - Girls U18/23 - B
S18/19 - Monday Men A
S18/19 - Monday Men B1
S18/19 - Monday Men B2
S18/19 - Monday Men C1
S18/19 - Monday Men C2
S18/19 - Monday Men C3
S18/19 - Monday Men D1
S18/19 - Monday Men D2
S18/19 - Monday Men D3
S18/19 - Tuesday Men A
S18/19 - Tuesday Men B
S18/19 - Tuesday Men C
S18/19 - Tuesday Men D1
S18/19 - Tuesday Men D2
S18/19 - Tuesday Men D3
S18/19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
S18/19 - Wednesday Mixed C
S18/19 - Wednesday Mixed D
S18/19 - Wednesday Women A
S18/19 - Wednesday Women B
S18/19 - Wednesday Women C
S18/19 - Wednesday Women D1
S18/19 - Wednesday Women D2
S18/19 - Thursday Men A
S18/19 - Thursday Men B1
S18/19 - Thursday Men B2
S18/19 - Thursday Men C1
S18/19 - Thursday Men C2
S18/19 - Thursday Men D1
S18/19 - Thursday Men D2
S18/19 - Sunday Masters Men
S18/19 - Sunday Men
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed A
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed B
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed C
S18/19 - Sunday Mixed D
Fixtures/Results
S18/19 - Boys U08 - Div 7
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
C Lord
Lazer Stor
13
55
6
0.77
116
8.92
S Solomonidis
Rowellyn R
13
48
4
2.38
100
7.69
W Hunt
Derinya
13
31
1
1.23
63
4.85
O Classon
Overport D
13
29
7
1.08
65
5
V Holzer
St Joachim
12
26
4
0.83
56
4.67
W Filippini
St Joachim
12
23
1
1.75
47
3.92
B Baker
Lazer Stor
13
20
3
1.08
43
3.31
H Gilmour
St Joachim
13
20
6
1.54
46
3.54
C Matthews
Mt Eliza M
12
19
2
2.92
40
3.33
J M Stirling
Overport D
12
19
4
2.08
42
3.5
L Mcdonald
Rowellyn R
13
19
5
1.69
43
3.31
A Davies
Overport D
13
18
3
0.46
39
3
O Brown
Langwarrin
11
18
8
0.64
44
4
O Reeman
Mt Eliza M
13
15
1.69
30
2.31
O Russell
Rowellyn R
13
15
0.38
30
2.31
B Monger
Skye Sonic
2
14
3
31
15.5
J Robinson
Skye Sonic
2
14
0.5
28
14
B Mead
Mt Eliza M
13
10
0.38
20
1.54
J Barr
Rowellyn R
13
9
0.15
18
1.38
J Mccauley
Derinya
13
9
3
1.62
21
1.62
L David
Mt Eliza M
13
9
1
19
1.46
R Pearce
Rowellyn R
13
9
0.92
18
1.38
S Thoday
Langwarrin
10
9
2
1
20
2
J Stoman
Belvedere
2
8
0.5
16
8
R Ross
Langwarrin
10
8
1
1.9
17
1.7
C Aldridge
Overport D
13
7
1.15
14
1.08
R Griffiths
Langwarrin
11
7
1
0.64
15
1.36
T Fehring
Mt Eliza M
13
7
1
0.69
15
1.15
C Mckenna
Skye Sonic
2
6
0.5
12
6
J Beacroft
St Joachim
13
5
3
0.23
13
1
J Henry
Belvedere
2
5
0.5
10
5
K Blakeman
Rowellyn R
12
5
0.75
10
0.83
L Nye
Lazer Stor
13
5
3
2.15
13
1
J Faucett
Langwarrin
6
4
0.17
8
1.33
K Rukodzi
Skye Sonic
1
4
1
3
9
9
M Eadie
Mt Eliza M
13
4
1.54
8
0.62
A Hewitt
St Joachim
12
3
6
0.5
K Brooks
Lazer Stor
13
3
1
0.85
7
0.54
L Hogan
Mt Eliza M
12
3
0.25
6
0.5
N Waterhouse
Skye Sonic
1
3
6
6
Z Hester
Langwarrin
11
3
6
0.55
D Bailey
Overport D
12
2
0.08
4
0.33
J Mccasey
Belvedere
2
2
4
2
L Mcdonald
Overport D
13
2
0.23
4
0.31
M Coss
Minimbah R
1
2
1
4
4
A Liddiard
Mt Eliza M
13
1
2
0.15
A Kuhl
Skye Sonic
1
1
1
2
2
C Smith
Derinya
13
1
1.54
2
0.15
D Mckenna
Skye Sonic
1
1
1
2
2
E Pearse
Derinya
13
1
0.08
2
0.15
E Middlebrook
Derinya
12
1
0.92
2
0.17
E O'Neill
Langwarrin
11
1
0.36
2
0.18
J Pryde
Rowellyn R
13
1
0.62
2
0.15
J White
Skye Sonic
2
1
2
1
K Burton
Rowellyn R
12
1
0.33
2
0.17
L Gionis
Skye Sonic
1
1
2
2
L Weare
Lazer Stor
13
1
1
2
0.15
L Batty
Overport D
12
1
0.58
2
0.17
P Bowers
Lazer Stor
8
1
2
0.25
R Pinkney
Lazer Stor
13
1
0.77
2
0.15
R Mitchell
Skye Sonic
1
1
1
2
2
W Stancic
St Joachim
13
1
1.08
2
0.15
A Griffith
Minimbah R
1
A Meehan
Belvedere
2
A Kerby
Belvedere
2
B Bennett
Skye Sonic
2
B Lyne
Lazer Stor
8
C Morgan
St Joachim
11
C Clarke
Minimbah R
1
C Mcgrath
Derinya
13
0.54
C Robson
Belvedere
2
D Fan
Minimbah R
1
1
H Palmer
Minimbah R
1
H Curtin
Overport D
12
0.17
I Thorneycroft
Skye Sonic
2
0.5
J Dunkley
Skye Sonic
1
J Martinez
Overport D
13
0.38
J Provan
Minimbah R
1
1
J Girton
Derinya
13
0.54
J Wilson
Skye Sonic
1
J Finocchiaro
Derinya
13
1
1.31
1
0.08
L Vaughan
Derinya
12
0.42
L Evans
Belvedere
1
M Devine
Langwarrin
6
M Sweetman
Minimbah R
1
M Ericksen
Skye Sonic
2
N Devine
Langwarrin
10
N H Gamble
St Joachim
5
P Smith
St Joachim
13
0.46
P Woods
Belvedere
2
0.5
S Brilliant-Smith
Skye Sonic
1
S Utley
Langwarrin
6
0.17
S Hall
Lazer Stor
11
0.18
S Hall
Lazer Stor
7
W Jaques
Minimbah R
1
1
Z Boulton-Singh
St Joachim
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started