Frankston Basketball - Domestic Competitions
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Frankston and District Basketball Association
/
W18 - Boys U10 - D
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 1
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 2
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 3
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 4
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 5
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 6
W18 - Mixed U8 - Div 7
W18 - Monday Morning Women
W18 - Mixed U9 - A
W18 - Mixed U9 - B
W18 - Mixed U9 - C1
W18 - Mixed U9 - C2
W18 - Mixed U9 - D1
W18 - Mixed U9 - D2
W18 - Boys U10 - A
W18 - Boys U10 - B
W18 - Boys U10 - C1
W18 - Boys U10 - C2
W18 - Boys U10 - D
W18 - Boys U12 - A
W18 - Boys U12 - B1
W18 - Boys U12 - B2
W18 - Boys U12 - C1
W18 - Boys U12 - C2
W18 - Boys U12 - C3
W18 - Boys U12 - D1
W18 - Boys U12 - D2
W18 - Boys U12 - D3
W18 - Boys U14 - A
W18 - Boys U14 - B1
W18 - Boys U14 - B2
W18 - Boys U14 - C1
W18 - Boys U14 - C2
W18 - Boys U14 - D1
W18 - Boys U14 - D2
W18 - Boys U14 - D3
W18 - Boys U16 - A
W18 - Boys U16 - B
W18 - Boys U16 - C1
W18 - Boys U16 - C2
W18 - Boys U16 - D
W18 - Boys U18 - A
W18 - Boys U18 - B
W18 - Boys U18 - C
W18 - Boys U23 - A
W18 - Boys U23 - B
W18 - Girls U10 - A
W18 - Girls U10 - B
W18 - Girls U10 - C1
W18 - Girls U10 - C2
W18 - Girls U10 - D
W18 - Girls U12 - A
W18 - Girls U12 - B
W18 - Girls U12 - C1
W18 - Girls U12 - C2
W18 - Girls U12 - D
W18 - Girls U14 - A
W18 - Girls U14 - B
W18 - Girls U14 - C1
W18 - Girls U14 - C2
W18 - Girls U14 - D
W18 - Girls U16 - A
W18 - Girls U16 - B
W18 - Girls U16 - C
W18 - Girls U18 - A
W18 - Girls U23 - A
W18 - Monday Men A
W18 - Monday Men B1
W18 - Monday Men B2
W18 - Monday Men C1
W18 - Monday Men C2
W18 - Monday Men C3
W18 - Monday Men D1
W18 - Monday Men D2
W18 - Monday Men D3
W18 - Tuesday Men A
W18 - Tuesday Men B
W18 - Tuesday Men C1
W18 - Tuesday Men C2
W18 - Tuesday Men D1
W18 - Tuesday Men D2
W18 - Tuesday Men D3
W18 - Wednesday Mixed A / B
W18 - Wednesday Mixed C
W18 - Wednesday Mixed D1
W18 - Wednesday Mixed D2
W18 - Wednesday Women A
W18 - Wednesday Women B
W18 - Wednesday Women C
W18 - Wednesday Women D1
W18 - Wednesday Women D2
W18 - Thursday Men A
W18 - Thursday Men B1
W18 - Thursday Men B2
W18 - Thursday Men C1
W18 - Thursday Men C2
W18 - Thursday Men D1
W18 - Thursday Men D2
W18 - Sunday Masters Men
W18 - Sunday Men
W18 - Sunday Mixed A
W18 - Sunday Mixed B
W18 - Sunday Mixed C
W18 - Sunday Mixed D1
W18 - Sunday Mixed D2
Fixtures/Results
W18 - Boys U10 - D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
N Djuric
Bobcats
16
73
4
2.5
150
9.38
M Hooper
Bayside Ra
13
54
2
0.23
110
8.46
O Strickland
Derinya Dy
9
43
3
1.22
89
9.89
M Sano6i
St Anne's
15
38
1
1.47
77
5.13
M Martinez
St Anne's
16
37
1
2.31
75
4.69
A Sewell
St Anne's
16
33
1
1.88
67
4.19
M Garel
Mt Eliza M
14
30
5
1.36
65
4.64
J Schwarz
Bayside Ra
15
24
2
1.73
50
3.33
X Dallwitz
Bobcats
11
24
4
2.45
52
4.73
T Cooper
Mt Eliza M
14
20
4
0.86
44
3.14
T Hinch
Bobcats
15
18
4
1.73
40
2.67
J Taguemount
St Anne's
16
15
1
2.06
31
1.94
O Straub-Rogers
Bayside Ra
15
15
1
1.93
31
2.07
A Mcorist
Derinya Dy
10
14
0.4
28
2.8
X Mclaren
Bayside Ra
13
13
1.08
26
2
A Snow-Cole
Bayside Ra
13
12
0.15
24
1.85
B Ramsey
St Anne's
15
12
0.8
24
1.6
E Drummond
Mt Eliza M
16
12
1
2.06
25
1.56
L Welch
FB Cavalie
2
12
0.5
24
12
J Blommestein
Mt Eliza M
14
11
1
1.5
23
1.64
R Henley
Bobcats
16
11
1
0.81
23
1.44
A Bakker
Bayside Ra
14
10
1.29
20
1.43
D Williams
Mt Eliza M
14
10
0.57
20
1.43
I Schwarz
Bayside Ra
5
10
0.4
20
4
C Martinez
St Anne's
16
9
4
0.44
22
1.38
J Stanborough
Mt Eliza M
16
9
5
1.25
23
1.44
J Triep
KP Giants
2
9
2
18
9
T Willey
FB Cavalie
2
8
0.5
16
8
B Sullivan
Langwarrin
13
7
2
2.15
16
1.23
N Hansson
FB Cavalie
2
7
0.5
14
7
N Toranzos
Ballam Par
11
7
0.18
14
1.27
T Coslovich
Ballam Par
12
7
1.42
14
1.17
B Bright
Mt Eliza M
16
6
0.44
12
0.75
C Kovacs
Bayside Ra
16
6
2
0.62
14
0.88
H Warrior
Ballam Par
13
6
0.85
12
0.92
M Papapostolou
Ballam Par
12
6
0.75
12
1
O Morton
Bobcats
14
6
0.57
12
0.86
R Mcquillen
KP Giants
2
6
1.5
12
6
D Nurse
Langwarrin
14
5
1
0.71
11
0.79
D Foster
Derinya Dy
11
5
3
2.64
13
1.18
H Scroggie
St Anne's
16
4
2.06
8
0.5
J Crosbie
Langwarrin
14
4
1
0.86
9
0.64
J Barnet
Bayside Ra
1
4
8
8
T Nicholas
KP Giants
2
4
8
4
A D Groot
Bobcats
13
3
4
0.77
10
0.77
C Rushe
Derinya Dy
11
3
0.09
6
0.55
C Skantzos
FB Cavalie
2
3
0.5
6
3
H Cook
KP Giants
2
3
1
6
3
J Brewster
Mt Eliza M
1
3
1
6
6
O Watts
KP Giants
2
3
1
6
3
R Ordonez
Langwarrin
9
3
1
1.33
7
0.78
T Smith
Rowellyn R
11
3
0.64
6
0.55
E Plunket-Jones
Rowellyn R
12
2
0.17
4
0.33
H Rore
Rowellyn R
1
2
4
4
L Chapman
Rowellyn R
7
2
1.71
4
0.57
N Kh-Manshadi
Rowellyn R
12
2
2
1.42
6
0.5
O Gurney
Rowellyn R
12
2
1
1.25
5
0.42
B Edwards
Derinya Dy
11
1
1.36
2
0.18
E Whelan
Langwarrin
13
1
0.08
2
0.15
F Marshall
KP Giants
2
1
2
2
1
J Rutter
Bobcats
2
1
0.5
2
1
M Tang
FB Cavalie
2
1
2
2
1
O Langford
FB Cavalie
2
1
2
1
R Carvalho
FB Cavalie
2
1
0.5
2
1
V Jones
Rowellyn R
2
1
2
1
A Locke
Ballam Par
12
0.75
A Abujoudeh
Ballam Par
2
A Craven
Rowellyn R
13
3
0.31
3
0.23
A Murphy
BCC
2
B Jones
Rowellyn R
4
B Akester
BCC
1
C Bonney
Rowellyn R
2
C Levi
BCC
1
C Roberts
Rowellyn R
2
E Borek
Langwarrin
13
1.08
E Barnet
Bayside Ra
1
E Welch
BCC
1
F Browne
Bobcats
14
0.14
H Wadey
Rowellyn R
1
I Lloyd
Langwarrin
5
0.4
J Ogley
Bayside Ra
2
J Webb-Price
BCC
2
J Hannan
Ballam Par
13
1.15
J Stroud
Ballam Par
3
J Hok
BCC
2
J Pleiter
BCC
2
K Sith
BCC
2
K Luxford
Ballam Par
9
1
0.22
1
0.11
L Thwaites
Derinya Dy
10
0.2
M Baker
FB Cavalie
2
N Papadopoulos
Bobcats
4
R Ordonez
Langwarrin
2
4.5
S Diamond
Rowellyn R
1
T Smith
Ballam Par
1
T Martin
Mt Eliza M
14
0.93
W Unwin
BCC
1
W Wellington
Ballam Par
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started