Football NSW Futsal - State League
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football NSW Futsal - State League
/
Open Women State League 2014 - 2015
Filter by season
2017 - 2018
2016 - 2017
2015 - 2016
2014 - 2015
2013 - 2014
2012 - 2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
12 Boys State League 2014 - 2015
13 Girls State League 2014 - 2015
14 Boys State League 2014 - 2015
15 Girls State League 2014 - 2015
16 Boys State League 2014 - 2015
17 Girls State League 2014 - 2015
Open Men State League 2014 - 2015
Open Women State League 2014 - 2015
Youth Men State League 2014 - 2015
Fixtures/Results
Open Women State League 2014 - 2015
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Diaz
International Football School Futsal
11
21
1
E Scott
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
11
15
H Buckingham
Boomerangs FS
9
14
S Trovato
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
11
14
L Depczynski
Western Wolves
12
13
O Gurney
Boomerangs FS
10
12
S Collins
West City Crusaders
12
11
2
B Conroy
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
11
10
3
G Rosenberg
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
11
10
N Bonaventura
Sydney City Eagles
9
9
A Martens
Boomerangs FS
8
8
2
A Vourlis
Western Wolves
13
8
D King
Western Wolves
13
8
M Aurousseau
Boomerangs FS
9
8
S Mcgowan
West City Crusaders
12
8
Z Zaczek
Botany Bay Pirates
10
8
K Harms
West City Crusaders
12
7
M Whittall
Boomerangs FS
7
7
J Gough
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
11
6
L Fressard
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
11
6
1
S Spinapolice
Boomerangs FS
10
6
A Dimitrakas
Sydney City Eagles
10
5
E Sloan
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
12
5
2
R Corbett
Boomerangs FS
9
5
T Rockall
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
10
5
1
A Granata
Sydney City Eagles
11
4
1
E Robins
Western Wolves
12
4
E Sherry
West City Crusaders
11
4
H Makrillos
Sydney City Eagles
5
4
1
A Dudman
Sutherland Shire Futsal
13
3
C Granero
Sydney City Eagles
11
3
1
C Metcalfe
Western Wolves
9
3
D Vassallo
Sydney City Eagles
5
3
J Garrett
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
5
3
J Edwards
Western Wolves
11
3
1
K Hope
Western Wolves
13
3
2
L Barbaro
Boomerangs FS
6
3
M Murray
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
5
3
N Zwahlen
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
10
3
R Collins
Boomerangs FS
9
3
B Galayini
Western Wolves
9
2
C Caligiuri
Sydney City Eagles
12
2
4
D Metz
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
8
2
H Voloder
Raiders Futsal Club
6
2
H Wilson
Sydney City Eagles
8
2
3
1
M Day
Boomerangs FS
8
2
S Weisz
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
10
2
T Gauci
West City Crusaders
9
2
1
T Whitney
West City Crusaders
9
2
A Sharp
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
11
1
1
B Claassens
Western Wolves
5
1
C Blanck
Western Wolves
13
1
E Martino
West City Crusaders
6
1
E Aston
Sydney Futsal Club
3
1
E Brand
Sydney City Eagles
11
1
1
G Cohen
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
3
1
G B Silk
Boomerangs FS
6
1
J Lundt
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
1
1
J Shkolnik
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
7
1
K Smith
West City Crusaders
8
1
L Gaul
West City Crusaders
8
1
M Mccomasky
Sydney City Eagles
7
1
M Murray
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
8
1
P Wilson
Sydney City Eagles
11
1
2
T Hagarty
West City Crusaders
4
1
A Lawless
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
1
A D Maio
Sydney City Eagles
1
A Hay
West City Crusaders
5
1
A Gardner
Sydney City Eagles
7
1
A Rabie
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
5
A Garrity
Boomerangs FS
1
B Anderson-Sharp
Sydney City Eagles
3
B Watling
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
2
1
C Lowy
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
9
C Halpin
Parramatta Pumas Futsal Club
8
E O'Kelly
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
9
E Gibson
West City Crusaders
1
E Davies
Western Wolves
3
E Voloder
Raiders Futsal Club
1
G Katz
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
7
G Sanchez
West City Crusaders
4
H Kelly
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
1
H Mclachlan
Boomerangs FS
1
I Voigt
Boomerangs FS
1
I Galic
Boomerangs FS
1
J Diavatiotis
Sydney City Eagles
2
J Le
West City Crusaders
10
J Thorley
Western Wolves
6
J Predic
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
1
K Hinton
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
3
K Doohan
West City Crusaders
8
L Bravo
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
5
L Morabito
Sydney City Eagles
11
M T.downes
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
2
M Manna
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Futsal Club
2
M Papanicolaou
Sydney City Eagles
1
M Ballard
Sydney City Eagles
2
N Malas
Sydney City Eagles
7
1
N Simmons
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
6
1
N Somi
Boomerangs FS
1
P Mitchell
West City Crusaders
8
R Watts
Boomerangs FS
5
R Kravis
Boomerangs FS
3
R Mcgartland
South Coast Taipans
1
S Hoban
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
1
S Pasquariello
Boomerangs FS
1
S Konstantinidis
Sydney City Eagles
1
S Rolfe
Boomerangs FS
12
1
T Viner
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
5
T Thomson
Sydney City Eagles
1
T Bene
Western Wolves
13
T Milisavljevic
Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started