Western Australian Basketball League (WABL)
Fixtures/Results
Clubs
Home
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
WABL
/
Under 15 Girls Championship
Filter by season
2021 Western Australian Basketball League
2021 Fuel to Go and Play BWA State Championships
2020 Western Australian Basketball League
2020 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2019 Western Australian Basketball League
2019 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2018 Western Australian Basketball League
2018 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2017 Western Australian Basketball League
2017 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2016 Western Australian Basketball League
2016 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2015 Western Australian Basketball League
2015 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 11 Boys Championship
Under 11 Boys Division 2
Under 11 Boys Division 3
Under 11 Girls Championship
Under 11 Girls Division 2
Under 11 Girls Division 3
Under 13 Boys Championship
Under 13 Boys Division 2
Under 13 Boys Division 3
Under 13 Girls Championship
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Under 13 Girls Division 3
Under 15 Boys Championship
Under 15 Boys Division 2
Under 15 Boys Division 3
Under 15 Girls Championship
Under 15 Girls Division 2
Under 15 Girls Division 3
Under 17 Boys Championship
Under 17 Boys Division 2
Under 17 Boys Division 3
Under 17 Girls Championship
Under 17 Girls Division 2
Under 17 Girls Division 3
Under 19 Boys Championship
Under 19 Boys Division 2
Under 19 Boys Division 3
Under 19 Girls Championship
Fixtures/Results
Under 15 Girls Championship
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
H Mortimer
Joondalup Wolves
6
15
B Gurbiel
Cockburn Cougars
6
14
E Clark
Warwick Senators
5
14
T Duguid
East Perth Eagles
4
14
O Crane
Joondalup Wolves
6
12
L Sibraa
Rockingham Flames
4
11
R Dagostino
Warwick Senators
5
11
S Grinceri
Warwick Senators
5
11
C Broadbent
Perth Redbacks
4
10
G Gardiner
Joondalup Wolves
6
10
K Paterson
Cockburn Cougars
6
10
N Moore
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
10
S Smart
Willetton Tigers
4
10
A Corasaniti
Cockburn Cougars
6
9
C Taseff
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
9
G Elson
Rockingham Flames
4
9
K Sumich
Cockburn Cougars
6
9
M Palmieri
Lakeside Lightning
4
9
N Chisi
Warwick Senators
5
9
S Gregory
Perth Redbacks
4
9
A Bolton
East Perth Eagles
4
8
C Goldsmith
Joondalup Wolves
6
8
E Barmentloo
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
8
E Bobongie
Lakeside Lightning
4
8
E Forman
East Perth Eagles
4
8
I Bassett
Joondalup Wolves
6
8
P Swain
Rockingham Flames
4
8
R New
Rockingham Flames
4
8
Z Jackson
Cockburn Cougars
6
8
E Brieffies
Perth Redbacks
4
7
E Smith
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
7
G Barrie
Mandurah Magic
4
7
I Hill
Joondalup Wolves
6
7
M Campbell
Cockburn Cougars
6
7
M Haley
Joondalup Wolves
6
7
R Hearn
Willetton Tigers
4
7
R Morgan
Lakeside Lightning
4
7
A Bowen
East Perth Eagles
4
6
A Evitt
Joondalup Wolves
6
6
E Daniels
Lakeside Lightning
4
6
G Conroy
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
6
L Corrigan
Willetton Tigers
4
6
T S - Holding
Perth Redbacks
4
6
A Dizon
Mandurah Magic
4
5
A Dlugi
Cockburn Cougars
6
5
A Quartermaine
East Perth Eagles
4
5
B Silver
Cockburn Cougars
6
5
C D'Addario
East Perth Eagles
4
5
E Venn
Mandurah Magic
4
5
K Popelier
East Perth Eagles
4
5
T Walsh
Warwick Senators
5
5
T Delich
East Perth Eagles
4
5
A Rogers
Lakeside Lightning
4
4
A O'Neill
Willetton Tigers
4
4
A Kemp
Rockingham Flames
4
4
G Divjakoski
Warwick Senators
5
4
G Marsland
Perth Redbacks
4
4
J Jackson
Perth Redbacks
4
4
L Penkala
Mandurah Magic
4
4
M Wahapango
Rockingham Flames
4
4
O Wolmarans
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
4
R Willison
Joondalup Wolves
6
4
S Gerardi
Mandurah Magic
4
4
Z Dewar
Rockingham Flames
4
4
A Maddern
Mandurah Magic
4
3
A Burke
Cockburn Cougars
6
3
A Ward
Rockingham Flames
4
3
C Wright
Willetton Tigers
4
3
E Anton
Lakeside Lightning
4
3
E Beggs
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
3
G Tetteh
Warwick Senators
5
3
I Andrew
Warwick Senators
5
3
J Gates
Warwick Senators
5
3
J Andrew
Willetton Tigers
4
3
K Reilly
Joondalup Wolves
6
3
L Bussell
Willetton Tigers
4
3
L Bates
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
3
M Jones
Lakeside Lightning
4
3
M Deshon
Perth Redbacks
4
3
M Webb
Mandurah Magic
4
3
R Anticevic
Rockingham Flames
4
3
A Waterhouse
Willetton Tigers
4
2
B Stancil
Perth Redbacks
4
2
C Imison
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
2
J Meares
Mandurah Magic
4
2
O Bennison
Willetton Tigers
4
2
A Markovic
East Perth Eagles
4
1
A Schutze
Warwick Senators
5
1
I Eames
East Perth Eagles
4
1
N Mantle
Lakeside Lightning
4
1
R Carr
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
1
S Forbes
Mandurah Magic
4
1
S Ferguson
Lakeside Lightning
4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started