Western Australian Basketball League (WABL)
Fixtures/Results
Clubs
Home
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
WABL
/
Under 17 Girls Division 3
Filter by season
2021 Western Australian Basketball League
2021 Fuel to Go and Play BWA State Championships
2020 Western Australian Basketball League
2020 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2019 Western Australian Basketball League
2019 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2018 Western Australian Basketball League
2018 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2017 Western Australian Basketball League
2017 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2016 Western Australian Basketball League
2016 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
2015 Western Australian Basketball League
2015 Smarter than Smoking BWA State Championships
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 11 Boys Championship
Under 11 Boys Division 2
Under 11 Boys Division 3
Under 11 Girls Championship
Under 11 Girls Division 2
Under 11 Girls Division 3
Under 13 Boys Championship
Under 13 Boys Division 2
Under 13 Boys Division 3
Under 13 Girls Championship
Under 13 Girls Division 2
Under 13 Girls Division 3
Under 15 Boys Championship
Under 15 Boys Division 2
Under 15 Boys Division 3
Under 15 Girls Championship
Under 15 Girls Division 2
Under 15 Girls Division 3
Under 17 Boys Championship
Under 17 Boys Division 2
Under 17 Boys Division 3
Under 17 Girls Championship
Under 17 Girls Division 2
Under 17 Girls Division 3
Under 19 Boys Championship
Under 19 Boys Division 2
Under 19 Boys Division 3
Under 19 Girls Championship
Fixtures/Results
Under 17 Girls Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Blurton
East Perth Eagles
7
18
J Nicholls
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
13
C Langridge
Busselton
4
12
B Boot
East Perth Eagles
7
11
C Lee
Hills Raiders
5
11
M Breeze
Joondalup Wolves
5
11
D Taylor
Mandurah Magic
4
10
I Ennis
East Perth Eagles
7
10
J Smith
East Perth Eagles
7
10
A Weber
Perth Redbacks
4
9
A Chattaway
Mandurah Magic
4
9
B Mckenzie
Hills Raiders
5
9
C Mckeag
Busselton
4
9
T Ward
East Perth Eagles
7
9
C Guyton
Mandurah Magic
4
8
L Paxman
Hills Raiders
5
8
L Lewis
Busselton
4
8
L Avia
Perth Redbacks
4
8
M Capewell
Perth Redbacks
4
8
I Letch-Avenell
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
7
L Kane
Mandurah Magic
4
7
T Wilkinson
Perth Redbacks
4
7
A Cahill
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
6
A O'Hara
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
6
J Jabado
Joondalup Wolves
5
6
M Edgar
Hills Raiders
5
6
A Kunkel
Busselton
4
5
B Rogers
Perry Lakes Hawks
4
5
E Moreau-Barrett
East Perth Eagles
7
5
H Ingham
Joondalup Wolves
5
5
J Thomas
Joondalup Wolves
5
5
K Mcshane
Mandurah Magic
4
5
L Sudano
Joondalup Wolves
5
5
M Henry
Hills Raiders
5
5
R Donaldson
Busselton
4
5
S Carroll
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
5
A Passi
Perth Redbacks
4
4
A Cammack
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
4
E Eakins
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
4
J Hitchcock
Hills Raiders
5
4
M Ashburner
Busselton
4
4
S Hayes
Perth Redbacks
4
4
C Mccagh
Mandurah Magic
4
3
J Heys
Joondalup Wolves
5
3
K Appleton
Joondalup Wolves
5
3
M V D Berg
Joondalup Wolves
2
3
S Carpenter
Joondalup Wolves
5
3
T Davis
Hills Raiders
5
3
T Schifferli
Busselton
4
3
Z Teasdale
Joondalup Wolves
5
3
A Le
Perth Redbacks
4
2
L Dimitriadis
East Perth Eagles
7
2
L Gaston
Mandurah Magic
4
2
L Poolman
Perth Redbacks
4
2
V Narrier-Hart
Mandurah Magic
4
2
B Sochacki
Hills Raiders
5
1
O Loftus
Busselton
4
1
A Vlahov
Perry Lakes Hawks
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started