Southern Peninsula Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Photo Gallery
Domestic Clubs
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Association
/
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Filter by season
SPBA WINTER 2019
SPBA WINTER 2018
SPBA WINTER 2017
SPBA WINTER 2016
SPBA WINTER 2015
SPBA SUMMER 2020
SPBA SUMMER 2019
SPBA SUMMER 2018
SPBA SUMMER 2017
SPBA SUMMER 2016
SPBA SUMMER 2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 1
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 2
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 3
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 4
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 5
MONDAY WOMEN DIVISION 1/2
MONDAY WOMEN DIVISION 3/4
SUNDAY MIXED DIVISION 1
SUNDAY MIXED DIVISION 2
SUNDAY MIXED DIVISION 3
U10 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U10 BOYS DIVISION 2
U10 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2/3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3/4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3/4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3/4
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18/21 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U9 BOYS DIVISION 1
U9 BOYS DIVISION 2
U9 GIRLS
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 1
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 2
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 3/4
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 5
Fixtures/Results
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
Z Simmonds
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
12
34
H Bird
RYE OPALS
11
26
A Downie
RYE OPALS
11
21
K Pettinato
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
11
21
M Simmonds
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
12
21
N Clarke
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
12
20
I Tulloch
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
12
19
S Terri
SORRENTO SUNS
11
19
C Clue
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
12
17
C Cleaver-Evans
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
10
16
I Hunt
SORRENTO SUNS
8
16
S Griffiths
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
12
16
M Folkes
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
12
14
B Muir
SORRENTO SUNS
9
13
K Cleaver-Evans
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
9
13
E S White
RYE OPALS
8
12
C Russell
RYE OPALS
11
11
M Grant
SORRENTO SUNS
10
11
Z Heffernan
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
10
11
I Dijkstra
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
7
10
P Enright
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
6
10
H Poletti
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
11
9
O Barbuto
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
11
9
L D Petro
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
5
8
M Blott
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
12
8
M Read
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
6
8
T Mitchell
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
7
8
C Smith
SORRENTO SUNS
8
7
J Pudney
SORRENTO SUNS
7
7
L Quinn
RYE OPALS
11
7
M Ormesher
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
12
6
M Bird
RYE OPALS
11
6
M Kennedy
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
10
6
R Jeffery
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
10
6
C Shaw
SORRENTO SUNS
9
5
E Hannemann
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
5
5
G Davies
ROSEBUD RAIDER LEGENDS
3
5
P Turnber
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
11
5
P Scarlett
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
6
5
I Buntine
RYE OPALS
10
3
L D Petro
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
1
3
L Depetro
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
2
3
G Forster
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
5
2
I Malcolm
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
5
2
J Harris
SORRENTO SUNS
12
2
M Read
SORRENTO SUNS
2
2
M O'Connor
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
12
2
M Lee
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
4
2
A Stelzer
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
3
1
D Montgomery
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
1
1
G Hamilton
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
2
1
R Jefferies
BEACHCOMBER WAVES
2
1
H Lee
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
6
K Pettinato
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
3
S O Connor
RED HILL SAPPHIRES
3
S Shaw
SORRENTO SCORPIONS
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started