Southern Peninsula Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Photo Gallery
Domestic Clubs
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Association
/
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
Filter by season
SPBA WINTER 2019
SPBA WINTER 2018
SPBA WINTER 2017
SPBA WINTER 2016
SPBA WINTER 2015
SPBA SUMMER 2020
SPBA SUMMER 2019
SPBA SUMMER 2018
SPBA SUMMER 2017
SPBA SUMMER 2016
SPBA SUMMER 2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 1
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 2
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 3
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 4
MONDAY MEN DIVISION 5
MONDAY WOMEN DIVISION 1/2
MONDAY WOMEN DIVISION 3/4
SUNDAY MIXED DIVISION 1
SUNDAY MIXED DIVISION 2
SUNDAY MIXED DIVISION 3
U10 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U10 BOYS DIVISION 2
U10 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2/3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3/4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3/4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3/4
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18/21 BOYS DIVISION 1/2
U9 BOYS DIVISION 1
U9 BOYS DIVISION 2
U9 GIRLS
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 1
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 2
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 3/4
WEDNESDAY MEN DIVISION 5
Fixtures/Results
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1/2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
E Long
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
14
38
L Richards
SORRENTO STARS
13
37
A Gillett
RYE WRENS
13
26
C Limpens
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
9
26
E Mccolm
SORRENTO STARS
9
26
J Cole
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
12
26
A Doyle
SORRENTO STARS
13
23
L Bell
RYE GEMS
12
23
R Jeffery
RYE WRENS
14
23
I Sutherland
PANTHERS
12
21
E Hannemann
RED HILL RUBIES
11
20
O Buntine
RYE GEMS
13
19
K Wirth
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
14
18
L Sheppard
RED HILL RUBIES
11
18
J Firth
WILD THINGS
11
17
N Clarke
RYE WRENS
12
16
R Hall
PANTHERS
13
16
A Snooks
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
13
15
C Hansford
PANTHERS
10
15
S Loney
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
13
15
L Mcconnell
WILD THINGS
13
14
E D'Alia
RYE WRENS
14
13
M Ziegerink
PANTHERS
12
13
C Goodwin
SORRENTO STARS
12
12
E Durand
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
7
11
E Symonds
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
12
10
G Larkins
RED HILL RUBIES
12
10
G Smart
SORRENTO STARS
6
10
K Field
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
8
10
M Gillies
RED HILL RUBIES
11
10
C Bilston
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
12
9
G Crago
RYE GEMS
10
9
H Jose
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
8
9
B Booker
WILD THINGS
13
8
H Bidmead
RYE WRENS
11
8
K Tate
RED HILL RUBIES
5
8
M Barr
WILD THINGS
12
8
M Wicks
WILD THINGS
12
8
D Barbuto
RYE GEMS
12
7
G Glyde
WILD THINGS
12
7
S Wilson
RED HILL RUBIES
10
7
A Humphrey
RYE GEMS
10
6
A Weah
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
11
6
M Longhurst
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
14
6
A Derrick
PANTHERS
11
5
A Cadan
SORRENTO STARS
12
4
A Boothby
PANTHERS
5
4
C Miller
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
2
4
F Johnson
RYE GEMS
1
4
G Larsen
SORRENTO STARS
6
4
M Torrens
RYE GEMS
4
4
P Bennett
SORRENTO STARS
6
4
S Crago
RYE GEMS
12
4
G Smart
SORRENTO STARS
1
3
H Brookes
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
6
3
M O'Rourke
PANTHERS
9
3
P Bennett
SORRENTO STARS
2
3
S O'Connor
RED HILL RUBIES
10
3
A Norman
RED HILL RUBIES
7
2
J Regan
RYE WRENS
4
2
P Warren
ROSEBUD RAIDER ROCK STARZ
2
2
T Medeena
RYE WRENS
4
2
L Longhurst
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
5
1
N Buck
RYE GEMS
4
1
P C Coyle
PANTHERS
1
1
A Boothby
RYE GEMS
1
K Tate
RED HILL RUBIES
1
K Tate
RED HILL RUBIES
1
K Webb
RED HILL RUBIES
1
M Duncan
ROSEBUD RAIDER WARRIORS
1
P Mcivor
PANTHERS
1
R Jeffery
RYE WRENS
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started