Easter Classic Basketball Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Norwood Easter Classic
/
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
Filter by season
Easter
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN
Fixtures/Results
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Alofipo
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
38
38
20
96
19.2
M Jones
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
5
28
28
23
79
15.8
K Lynch
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
31
31
13
75
15
R Tandog
Norths Bears 12.1
5
29
29
12
70
14
K Constance
Kingston 12.1
5
26
26
17
69
13.8
J Buccat
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
37
37
15
89
12.71
N Watkins
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
5
26
26
9
61
12.2
T Mitchell
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
23
23
9
55
11
C Boer
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
26
26
2
54
10.8
V Vajic
Norths Bears 12.1
5
24
24
6
54
10.8
N Moussa
*Bulleen Boomers 12.1
5
22
22
7
51
10.2
C Haros
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
21
21
8
50
10
A Arnott
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
23
23
3
49
9.8
L Ciplys
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
28
28
7
63
9
O Lim
*Bulleen Boomers 12.1
5
21
21
1
43
8.6
M Kelada
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
17
17
8
42
8.4
O Chatfield
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
16
16
10
42
8.4
H Bould
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
22
22
6
50
8.33
M Sheedy
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
19
19
10
48
8
L Ryan
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
17
17
5
39
7.8
R Paredes
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
16
16
7
39
7.8
B Miers
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
23
23
6
52
7.43
A Tomic
*Bulleen Boomers 12.1
5
15
15
5
35
7
C Draper
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
17
17
8
42
7
H Barry
*Bulleen Boomers 12.1
5
12
12
10
34
6.8
T Hancock
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
17
17
34
6.8
E Kuo
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
12
12
9
33
6.6
C Nwachuku
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
17
17
5
39
6.5
M Radmanovic
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
17
17
5
39
6.5
A Colson
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
19
19
7
45
6.43
L Biscette
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
16
16
6
38
6.33
J Phillips
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
12
12
7
31
6.2
V Shepherd
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
14
14
3
31
6.2
B Mucha
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
5
13
13
3
29
5.8
T Farrington
Altona Gators
5
14
14
1
29
5.8
T Munkhsaikhan
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
12
12
10
34
5.67
H Heinrich
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
12
12
4
28
5.6
B Featherstone
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
16
16
7
39
5.57
A Fletcher
*Bulleen Boomers 12.1
5
9
9
8
26
5.2
H Inglis
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
11
11
4
26
5.2
H Ward
Altona Gators
5
12
12
2
26
5.2
J Gooley
Norths Bears 12.1
5
9
9
8
26
5.2
L Liu
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
13
13
26
5.2
A Lew
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
13
13
4
30
5
A Trigwell
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
13
13
9
35
5
H Thaller
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
11
11
3
25
5
M Fuller
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
14
14
2
30
5
M Zammit
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
11
11
3
25
5
R Mohsenzadeh
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
8
8
9
25
5
E Ren
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
12
12
24
4.8
H Carter
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
10
10
4
24
4.8
J Jamieson
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
10
10
4
24
4.8
K Mucha
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
5
11
11
2
24
4.8
L Spencer
Norths Bears 12.1
5
9
9
5
23
4.6
A White
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
12
12
7
31
4.43
B Kregting
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
13
13
5
31
4.43
C Chiman
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
13
13
5
31
4.43
A D Fonseka
Kingston 12.1
5
7
7
8
22
4.4
C Holmes
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
7
7
8
22
4.4
H Boyce
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
11
11
22
4.4
L Lehmann
Kingston 12.1
5
7
7
8
22
4.4
X Bransgrove
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
10
10
2
22
4.4
S Milne
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
11
11
4
26
4.33
A Carter
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
9
9
3
21
4.2
T Mckie
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
13
13
3
29
4.14
F Seamans
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
9
9
2
20
4
I Iles
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
11
11
2
24
4
O Morel
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
7
1
6
5
20
4
E Hemsley
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
H Wajszel
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
7
7
5
19
3.8
L Arcobelli
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
5
5
9
19
3.8
R Greville
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
C Taylor
Waverley Falcons 12.1
4
6
6
3
15
3.75
H Field
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
9
9
8
26
3.71
A Leung
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
8
8
2
18
3.6
B Tabuena
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
4
4
10
18
3.6
J Ormsby
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
11
11
3
25
3.57
K Stanley
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
8
8
1
17
3.4
B Whenan
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
8
8
4
20
3.33
L Richardson
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
5
5
10
20
3.33
M Ahmet
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
5
5
6
16
3.2
B Liu
Norths Bears 12.1
5
7
7
1
15
3
F Knights
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
9
9
3
21
3
M Adan
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
5
5
5
15
3
S Kankanamage
Kingston 12.1
5
6
6
3
15
3
T Mack
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
5
7
7
1
15
3
W Collins
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
6
6
3
15
3
B Lovell
Altona Gators
5
7
7
14
2.8
J Curphey
Kingston 12.1
5
3
3
8
14
2.8
L Anderson
Altona Gators
5
6
6
2
14
2.8
Z Rees
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
7
7
2
16
2.67
C Round
Altona Gators
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
J Xanthoulakis
*Bulleen Boomers 12.1
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
O Thrum
Norths Bears 12.1
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
A Eastaugh
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
6
6
6
18
2.57
J Burns
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
8
8
2
18
2.57
B Marshall
Altona Gators
5
4
4
4
12
2.4
J Wilson
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
4
4
4
12
2.4
J Peterson
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
6
6
12
2.4
E K Acoba
Altona Gators
5
5
5
1
11
2.2
H Haselden
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
4
4
3
11
2.2
J Mclean
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
5
5
1
11
2.2
J Spall
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
5
5
1
11
2.2
E A A F D Soto
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
4
4
5
13
2.17
B Chaplin
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
5
5
10
2
L C Guab
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
4
4
2
10
2
N Mccartney
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
6
6
2
14
2
S Maynard
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
5
5
10
2
H Ng
Sturt Sabres 12.1
7
4
4
5
13
1.86
L Boundy
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
3
3
3
9
1.8
P Evans
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
A W L Ng
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
H Kalatuwage
Altona Gators
5
4
4
8
1.6
J Zhang
Kingston 12.1
5
4
4
8
1.6
M Tomasello
Altona Gators
5
4
4
8
1.6
N Li
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
4
4
8
1.6
O Liu
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
W Forbes
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
L Greenwood
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
4
1
3
2
11
1.57
E D'Intini
Hawthorn Magic 12.1
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
E Wang
Hornsby Spiders 12
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
J Short
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
X Le
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
1
1
5
7
1.4
P Conti
Waverley Falcons 12.1
3
2
2
4
1.33
J Ramsay
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
3
3
6
1.2
L Drakopoulos
Kingston 12.1
5
3
3
6
1.2
S Little
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
3
3
6
1.2
Z Harris
Woodville Warriors 12.1
5
2
2
2
6
1.2
A Mcintosh
Waverley Falcons 12.1
5
2
2
1
5
1
E Fischer
Sandringham Sabres 12.1
5
2
2
1
5
1
M Deluca
Norwood Flames 12.1
6
3
3
6
1
D Stacker
*Bulleen Boomers 12.1
5
2
2
4
0.8
H Luong
Kingston 12.1
5
2
2
4
0.8
E Teh
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
2
2
4
0.67
J Zinner
North Adelaide Rockets 12.1
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Karvelis
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
5
1
1
2
0.4
L Williamson
Kilsyth Cobras 12.1
7
1
1
2
0.29
Z Dobbs
Camberwell Dragons 12.1
5
1
1
0.2
H Karvelis
West Adelaide Bearcats 12.1
1
J Roy
Sydney Comets 12.1
6
W Burns
Norths Bears 12.1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started