Adelaide Easter Classic Basketball Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Adelaide Easter Classic
/
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
Filter by season
Easter
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN
Fixtures/Results
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
F Lachal
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
22
22
8
52
8.67
C Loakes
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
19
1
18
5
44
7.33
E Graham
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
14
14
3
31
6.2
Z Heuston
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
15
15
7
37
6.17
Y Jiang
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
14
14
7
35
5.83
E Bruns
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
12
12
10
34
5.67
A Hutchinson
Sturt Sabres 14.3
5
8
8
11
27
5.4
C Koutsogiannis
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
12
12
3
27
5.4
S Costello
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
11
11
4
26
5.2
A Yates
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
10
10
3
23
4.6
E Koukouvitakis
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
9
9
5
23
4.6
Z Witkowski
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
11
11
1
23
4.6
G Machok
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
12
12
2
26
4.33
A Dekterev
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
8
8
5
21
4.2
G Cosma
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
11
11
3
25
4.17
G Wilson
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
11
11
3
25
4.17
Z Pinchbeck
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
8
8
4
20
4
M Freer
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
5
5
9
19
3.8
I Montgomery
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
9
9
3
21
3.5
S Potloka
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
9
9
3
21
3.5
A Mcgriskin
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
8
1
7
17
3.4
J Nguyen
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
6
6
5
17
3.4
P Bolt
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
6
1
5
4
17
3.4
H Brown
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
10
10
20
3.33
T Convery
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
9
9
2
20
3.33
G Sinicco
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
7
1
6
1
16
3.2
S Harris
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
8
8
16
3.2
T Wallis
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
C Divitcos
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
8
8
3
19
3.17
S Corcoran
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
7
7
5
19
3.17
C Herrington
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
7
7
1
15
3
R Ormond
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
6
6
5
17
2.83
T Kwak
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
8
8
1
17
2.83
J Li
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
5
5
4
14
2.8
M Bubb
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
5
5
4
14
2.8
I Liondas
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
8
8
16
2.67
E Kentera
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
M Mccarthy
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
N Morris
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
E Hutchison
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
7
7
1
15
2.5
A Lee
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
6
6
12
2.4
A Quiney
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
E Strudwicke
Sturt Sabres 14.3
5
4
4
4
12
2.4
A Mcauley
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
7
7
14
2.33
A Palmer
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
3
3
5
11
2.2
D Rawlyk
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
4
4
3
11
2.2
S Lee
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
5
5
1
11
2.2
A Vartelas
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
6
6
1
13
2.17
I Matthews
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
6
6
1
13
2.17
A Dempster
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
4
4
2
10
2
I Callery
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
6
6
12
2
M Justice
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
5
5
2
12
2
M Anderson
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
5
5
10
2
A Bocskay
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
E Gelder
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
4
4
3
11
1.83
S Berkefeld
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
A Ocarroll
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
4
4
2
10
1.67
D Kelly
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
5
5
10
1.67
E Mcauley
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
5
5
10
1.67
M Howell
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
S Hardwick
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
4
4
8
1.6
S Mcardle
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
4
4
8
1.6
M Gierke
Sturt Sabres 14.3
4
3
3
6
1.5
A Venizelakos
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
2
2
3
7
1.4
L Banez
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
4
4
8
1.33
A Mcneil
Sturt Sabres 14.3
5
2
2
2
6
1.2
C Bailey
Camberwell Dragons 14.4
5
3
3
6
1.2
E Crotty
Sturt Sabres 14.3
5
3
3
6
1.2
F Cracknell
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
3
3
6
1.2
I Dy
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
3
3
1
7
1.17
A Hennessy
Melbourne Tigers 14.3
6
3
3
6
1
I Barnes
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
2
2
1
5
1
O Stabb
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
3
3
6
1
G Minatsis
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
A Matthews
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
2
2
4
0.8
C Warton
Ringwood Hawks 14.1
5
2
2
4
0.8
E O'Donnell
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
L Yang
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
2
2
4
0.8
M Tiley
McKinnon Cougars 14.5
5
2
2
4
0.8
P Reichard
*Joflow Basketball 14.1G
6
2
2
4
0.67
V Tanham
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
2
2
4
0.67
E Longden
Sturt Sabres 14.3
5
1
1
2
0.4
E Darcy
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
6
1
1
2
0.33
I Harris
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
5
1
1
0.2
A Zhang
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
A Sokolov
Hawthorn Magic 14.2/3
4
A Limmer
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
1
A Kaur
Sturt Sabres 14.3
5
C Cohen
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
3
F Caddy
Darebin Phoenix 14.1
5
G Rossouw
Sturt Sabres 14.3
5
L Li
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
O Mckay
*Ivanhoe Knights 14
5
T Fargher
Melbourne Tigers 14.4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started