Easter Classic Basketball Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Norwood Easter Classic
/
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
Filter by season
Easter
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN
Fixtures/Results
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
A King
*Eastern Suns 14.1
6
25
25
16
66
11
H Mason
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
10
10
8
28
4.67
L Rooke
*Eastern Suns 14.1
6
10
2
8
7
29
4.83
L Oliver
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
16
3
13
7
42
8.4
H Fildes
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
10
2
8
6
28
5.6
H Lonsdale-Coates
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
10
10
6
26
4.33
J Brady
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
13
13
6
32
5.33
T Sonneveld
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
7
7
6
20
4
B Roper
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
4
4
4
12
2.4
C Kwe
*Eastern Suns 14.1
4
6
6
4
16
4
H Campbell
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
11
1
10
4
27
5.4
H Lennerth
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
8
1
7
4
21
4.2
K Vukovic
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
12
2
10
4
30
6
M Newsome
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
24
24
4
52
8.67
B Webster
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
B Howden
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
12
1
11
3
28
5.6
K Dimachki
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
11
11
3
25
5
M Berkhout
*Eastern Suns 14.1
6
12
2
10
3
29
4.83
O Bond
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
8
1
7
3
20
4
S Cortes
Sydney Dragons 14
5
8
3
5
3
22
4.4
S Savic
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
4
2
2
3
13
2.6
A Lang
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
B Muston
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
17
1
16
2
37
7.4
E Molony
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
11
11
2
24
4
G Evangelista
Sydney Dragons 14
5
8
8
2
18
3.6
O V Kouwen
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
9
9
2
20
3.33
A Mok
*Eastern Suns 14.1
6
8
4
4
1
21
3.5
B Coyne
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
21
21
1
43
7.17
C Prendergast
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
15
2
13
1
33
6.6
H Kacimaiwai
*Eastern Suns 14.1
6
8
8
1
17
2.83
H Isaac
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
5
2
3
1
13
2.6
H Murton
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
7
1
6
1
16
3.2
J Eaton
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
4
4
1
9
1.5
L Gratz
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
6
1
5
1
14
2.33
M Rao
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
9
9
1
19
3.8
O Nkyekyer
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
7
7
1
15
3
T Gopolang
*Eastern Suns 14.1
6
10
10
1
21
3.5
Z Jenkins
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
6
2
4
1
15
3
Z Lingat
Sydney Dragons 14
5
2
2
1
5
1
A N D Calzada
Sydney Dragons 14
5
A Laan
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
6
1
5
13
2.6
A E Kabiling
Sydney Dragons 14
5
7
2
5
16
3.2
C Duddy
Sandringham Sabres 14.2
6
3
1
2
7
1.17
D Hunt
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
7
1
6
15
3
D Joseph
Melbourne Tigers 14.2
5
2
2
4
0.8
E Dixon
*Eastern Suns 14.1
6
22
22
44
7.33
G B Sabia
Sydney Dragons 14
5
2
2
4
0.8
L Mckenzie
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
2
2
4
0.8
L Chu
Sydney Dragons 14
5
1
1
2
0.4
L Donnarumma
Norwood Flames 14.3
1
L Adams
Frankston Blues 14.2
5
3
3
6
1.2
L Allison
Norwood Flames 14.3
2
L Manalo
Sydney Dragons 14
5
2
2
4
0.8
M Mariano
Sydney Dragons 14
5
2
2
4
0.8
N Borg
Sydney Dragons 14
5
T Burrows
Norwood Flames 14.3
5
15
7
8
37
7.4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started