Easter Classic Basketball Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Norwood Easter Classic
/
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
Filter by season
Easter
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN
Fixtures/Results
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
S Ali
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
25
3
22
21
74
10.57
J Middleton
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
7
7
20
34
5.67
A Barras
McKinnon Cougars 16.2
7
30
30
13
73
10.43
J Kennett
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
3
3
12
18
3.6
O Hatch
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
5
5
11
21
3
G Shoar
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
9
9
10
28
5.6
L Purcell
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
23
23
10
56
8
L Bridger
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
8
8
10
26
4.33
S Hafiz
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
13
13
10
36
5.14
V Buttigieg
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
7
7
9
23
4.6
A Cherry-Bayles
*Zealous Basketball 16
4
16
3
13
8
43
10.75
H Lentine
McKinnon Cougars 16.2
7
10
1
9
8
29
4.14
A Robertson
McKinnon Cougars 16.2
7
11
11
7
29
4.14
A Lombardi
Nunawading Spectres 16.3
5
13
6
7
7
39
7.8
E Nwachuku
Norwood Flames 16.5
5
3
3
7
13
2.6
J Maycock
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
4
1
3
7
16
3.2
A Sidwick
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
8
8
6
22
3.67
A D Fede
Nunawading Spectres 16.3
5
15
1
14
6
37
7.4
C Dodd
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
2
1
1
6
11
1.83
H Sutton
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
1
1
6
9
1.29
M Whatley
McKinnon Cougars 16.2
7
8
8
6
22
3.14
M Munokoa
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
8
3
5
6
25
4.17
S Lees
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
1
1
6
10
2
A Powell
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
5
2
3
5
17
3.4
G Gray
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
12
12
5
29
4.83
L Davis
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
5
5
5
15
3
L Mcmahon
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
8
8
5
21
3.5
P Curtis
Nunawading Spectres 16.3
5
9
9
5
23
4.6
E Wang
Nunawading Spectres 16.3
5
6
6
4
16
3.2
E Heron
McKinnon Cougars 16.2
7
14
1
13
4
33
4.71
E Wallace
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
4
4
0.8
E Musulin
*Zealous Basketball 16
5
6
1
5
4
17
3.4
M Fung
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
15
1
14
4
35
5.83
M Hanna
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
11
11
4
26
5.2
S Ellis
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
4
1
3
4
13
2.6
T Weinert
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
4
4
4
12
2.4
A Scott
Forestville Eagles - Mohan
5
9
9
3
21
4.2
A Kydd
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
9
6
3
3
27
5.4
C Teo
McKinnon Cougars 16.2
7
17
17
3
37
5.29
E Webb
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
9
1
8
3
22
3.67
E Wenham
*Zealous Basketball 16
5
5
3
2
3
16
3.2
G White
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
3
3
3
9
1.29
H Bayles
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
11
1
10
3
26
5.2
I Lennard
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
7
3
4
3
20
4
J Ouston
Norwood Flames 16.5
5
4
4
3
11
2.2
J Cordoba
Forestville Eagles - Mohan
5
3
3
3
9
1.8
K Glossop
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
6
2
4
3
17
2.83
S Serfontein
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
A Vulin
*Zealous Basketball 16
5
14
14
2
30
6
E Metallinos
Forestville Eagles - Mohan
5
4
4
2
10
2
I Hirvonen
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
8
1
7
2
19
3.8
I Watt
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
I Penny
Norwood Flames 16.5
5
6
2
4
2
16
3.2
J Gibbs
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
7
7
2
16
2.67
K Foster
Forestville Eagles - Mohan
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
M Schubert
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
2
2
2
6
1
M Findlay
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
9
9
2
20
2.86
M Omond-York
Forestville Eagles - Mohan
5
6
6
2
14
2.8
M Reno
Nunawading Spectres 16.3
5
11
11
2
24
4.8
S Weston
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
5
5
2
12
2
A Paoli
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
10
10
1
21
4.2
A Weimer
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
2
2
1
5
1
A N Myers
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
C Wilson
McKinnon Cougars 16.2
7
7
1
6
1
16
2.29
E Jones
Norwood Flames 16.5
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
J Dind
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
2
2
1
5
1
J Thomas
Norwood Flames 16.5
5
8
8
1
21
4.2
K Donaldson
*Zealous Basketball 16
5
10
5
5
1
26
5.2
M Brettargh
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
4
4
1
9
1.5
O Devenish
Norwood Flames 16.5
5
5
5
1
11
2.2
S Muratore
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
3
1
2
1
8
1.6
S Costello
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
T Emily
Nunawading Spectres 16.3
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
A Dulson
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
5
5
10
1.67
A Onufryk
*Strathmore Unicorns
7
2
2
4
0.57
A D Villiers
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
6
6
12
2.4
A Disney
*Zealous Basketball 16
5
7
7
14
2.8
C Morrison
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
5
2
3
12
2.4
C Bailey
*Zealous Basketball 16
5
6
6
12
2.4
C Camilleri
Norwood Flames 16.5
5
2
2
4
0.8
D Wood
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
2
2
4
0.8
E Johnson
Ringwood Hawks 16
1
E Murphy
Nunawading Spectres 16.3
5
6
1
5
13
2.6
E Brophy
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
5
G Bolden
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
6
3
3
15
3
G Simpson
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
5
8
8
16
3.2
G Glasson
Norwood Flames 16.5
5
1
1
2
0.4
H Allen
Southern Tigers 16.1
1
I Baraiolo
Southern Tigers 16.1
4
5
5
10
2.5
K Suafoa
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
K Fort
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
1
1
2
0.4
L Duke
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
5
5
10
2
M Woolhouse
Ringwood Hawks 16
5
4
1
3
9
1.8
M Gilmore
*Zealous Basketball 16
5
N Koo
Forestville Eagles - Mohan
5
4
1
3
9
1.8
O Jackson
*Camberwell Dragons 16.3
5
6
1
5
13
2.6
R Walker
*Sturt Sabres 16.2
6
4
1
3
9
1.5
S Jokela
Forestville Eagles - Mohan
5
7
7
14
2.8
S August
Southern Tigers 16.1
5
4
4
8
1.6
S Zhai
Norwood Flames 16.5
3
2
2
4
1.33
S Fletcher
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
6
3
1
2
7
1.17
S Waters
*Melbourne Tigers 16.3
4
T Beatie
McKinnon Cougars 16.3
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started