Easter Classic Basketball Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Norwood Easter Classic
/
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
Filter by season
Easter
2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U12 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS B3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 BOYS D3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U16 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS A2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS B2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C1 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C2 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS C3 GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U18 BOYS D GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS B GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS C GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U18 GIRLS CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN A GRADE
EASTER 2024 - U21 MEN CHAMPS
EASTER 2024 - U21 WOMEN
Fixtures/Results
EASTER 2024 - U14 GIRLS CHAMPS
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Allen
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
32
9
23
17
90
15
S Porlares
Woodville Warriors 14.1
6
23
23
5
51
8.5
A Campbell
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
23
1
22
14
61
10.17
E Nicholson
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
20
20
4
44
8.8
N Butters
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
20
20
6
46
6.57
E Parr
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
17
17
9
43
7.17
E Bell
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
20
3
17
10
53
8.83
G Kaskani
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
17
17
5
39
6.5
N T Momo
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
17
17
2
36
5.14
E Whitmarsh
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
15
15
6
36
7.2
L Metallinos
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
14
2
12
1
31
6.2
O Stambolziev
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
12
12
1
25
4.17
S Fahey
Woodville Warriors 14.1
4
12
12
2
26
6.5
A A Kit
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
17
6
11
4
44
6.29
A Wong
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
11
11
16
38
5.43
M Pitt
Eastern Mavericks
4
11
11
8
30
7.5
S Daniel
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
14
3
11
3
34
5.67
A Stajic
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
10
10
5
25
4.17
A Bucki
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
10
10
20
4
A Motlop
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
10
10
3
23
4.6
A Poon
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
11
2
9
3
27
5.4
D Douglas-Spencer
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
10
1
9
2
23
4.6
E Hutchinson
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
9
9
18
2.57
G Smith
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
9
9
2
20
4
I Terkuile
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
11
2
9
2
26
5.2
J Loveday
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
10
1
9
21
4.2
L Cosenza
Woodville Warriors 14.1
6
14
5
9
6
39
6.5
M Gray
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
10
1
9
2
23
4.6
M Emney
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
13
4
9
2
32
5.33
A Macqueen
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
E Mcintyre
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
9
1
8
2
21
4.2
I Lewski
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
10
2
8
22
4.4
J Bamblett
Keilor Thunder 14.1
6
13
5
8
5
36
6
A Holmes
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
7
7
2
16
2.67
C Noseda
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
14
7
7
2
37
7.4
H Middleton
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
7
7
7
21
4.2
A Young
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
6
6
12
2.4
A Behrendt
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
A Hoban
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
6
6
5
17
3.4
E Kentera
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
6
6
2
14
2.8
J Mccawley
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
6
6
12
2.4
K Penhall
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
6
6
3
15
2.5
M Sheridan
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
17
11
6
2
47
6.71
M Winn
Woodville Warriors 14.1
6
7
1
6
15
2.5
O Elliott
Norwood Flames 14.1
3
7
1
6
5
20
6.67
S Male
Eastern Mavericks
3
6
6
12
4
S Saburi
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
6
6
7
19
3.8
S K Lentine
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
6
6
12
2.4
A Nwachuku
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
5
5
5
15
3
C Mcphail
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
C Pound
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
G Sullivan
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
I Mackenroth
Woodville Warriors 14.1
6
6
1
5
13
2.17
M Lowe
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
A Achuil
Woodville Warriors 14.1
6
4
4
2
10
1.67
A Randi
Woodville Warriors 14.1
6
5
1
4
11
1.83
C Gough
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
5
1
4
2
13
2.6
E Williams
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
5
1
4
1
12
2.4
E Macdermot
Eastern Mavericks
4
5
1
4
2
13
3.25
M Phan
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
4
4
8
1.14
A Humphreys
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
3
3
1
7
1.17
C Mann
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
3
3
3
9
1.8
L Norris
Woodville Warriors 14.1
4
3
3
2
8
2
L Khoshkho
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
3
3
6
1
M Park
Camberwell Dragons 14.1
5
4
1
3
2
11
2.2
T Schubert
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
3
3
6
1
A Bertholini
Eastern Mavericks
4
2
2
4
1
A Daly
Eastern Mavericks
4
5
3
2
13
3.25
C Berry
Woodville Warriors 14.1
6
2
2
4
0.67
E Twigden
Eastern Mavericks
4
2
2
2
6
1.5
L Riley
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
M Edwards
Eastern Mavericks
4
3
1
2
2
9
2.25
M Acosta
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
2
2
2
6
0.86
P Mottram
McKinnon Cougars 14.1
5
3
1
2
7
1.4
S Vowles
Eastern Mavericks
4
2
2
4
1
S Bauer
Sturt Sabres 14.1
6
2
2
4
0.67
S Robinson
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
2
2
2
6
1.2
I Hudson
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
M Crozier
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
1
1
2
0.33
M Beckers
*Melbourne Tigers 14.1
6
1
1
2
0.33
S Anderson
Eastern Mavericks
4
2
1
1
1
6
1.5
T Hock
Norwood Flames 14.1
3
1
1
1
3
1
C Nation
Norwood Flames 14.1
5
G Yaak
Forestville Eagles - Darryl
5
S West
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
T Roach
Keilor Thunder 14.1
7
2
2
0.29
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started