Kalamunda & Districts Basketball Association
New Website
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kalamunda Basketball Association
/
Men - A Grade
Filter by season
2021 - Season 2
2021 - Season 1
2020 - Season 1
2019 - Season 2
2019 - Season 1
2018 - Season 2
2018 - Season 1
2017 - Season 2
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys - Under 13 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 13 (Division 2)
Boys - Under 13 (Division 3)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 2)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 3)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 4)
Boys - Under 17 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 17 (Division 2)
Boys - Under 17 (Division 3)
Boys - Under 19 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 19 (Division 2-3)
Girls - Under 13 (Division 1)
Girls - Under 16 (Division 1)
Girls - Under 16 (Division 2)
Men - A Grade
Men - B Grade
Men - C Grade
Men - Masters (Aged 30 & Over)
Mixed - Under 11 (Division 1)
Mixed - Under 11 (Division 2)
Rising Suns (School Year 2 & 3)
Rising Suns (School Year 4 & 5)
Suns Cup Boys Year 3/4
Suns Cup Boys Year 5/6
Suns Cup Boys Year 7/8
West Rise - Division 1
West Rise - Division 2
West Rise Open
Women - Open
Fixtures/Results
Men - A Grade
Fixture
Results
Standings
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
D Gallop
2OLD
13
35
H Rumsley
Roley Bears
13
34
C Marshall
Roley Bears
14
33
I Oliver
Team Spiri
13
31
P Attwood
2OLD
16
31
O Wall
Roley Bears
10
24
P Mattner
2OLD
16
23
J V Bavel
Gotham
14
22
J Green
2OLD
8
21
D Tierney
Gotham
12
19
S Cooper
Team Spiri
13
18
I Maclean
Gotham
14
17
B Douglas
Roley Bears
13
16
I Claridge
Team Spiri
8
16
S Bishop
2OLD
10
16
A Male
2OLD
7
14
R Oliver
Team Spiri
13
14
J Wheeler
Gotham
16
13
A Baynes
Team Spiri
15
12
B Rumsley
Pink Panthers
10
12
A Fox
Team Spiri
10
11
D Payne
Gotham
13
11
J Quayle
Gotham
13
11
S Pawlak
The Cookie Cutters
9
11
R Turnell
Roley Bears
6
10
Z Bosman
The Cookie Cutters
13
10
A Cartwright
Pink Panthers
6
9
B Lowe
The Cookie Cutters
9
9
C Watts
Roley Bears
13
9
M Foster
2OLD
13
9
R Lund
Team Spiri
6
9
B Rowe
Roley Bears
14
7
D Lowe
The Cookie Cutters
8
7
B D Boulay
Team Spiri
7
6
B Gray
The Cookie Cutters
9
6
L Viskovich
The Cookie Cutters
8
6
L Panton
2OLD
9
6
W D Jongh
Gotham
8
6
A Cresswell
Pink Panthers
4
5
C Fannon
Pink Panthers
2
5
M D Franca
Pink Panthers
4
5
A Jenkins
Team Spiri
2
4
J Sykes
Pink Panthers
3
4
J Baines
Gotham
2
4
J Mayer
Pink Panthers
1
4
L Robilliard
Team Spiri
1
4
R Pramono
Pink Panthers
4
4
J Roser
Gotham
6
3
T Caddy
Pink Panthers
3
3
C Lowe
The Cookie Cutters
8
2
J Armstrong
Pink Panthers
4
2
J Herden
Pink Panthers
3
2
T Lumbaca
The Cookie Cutters
7
2
L Brown
The Cookie Cutters
1
1
M Brescacin
Pink Panthers
1
1
A Jenkins
Pink Panthers
1
M Kiernan
The Cookie Cutters
2
N Della-Franca
Pink Panthers
2
S Phoenix
Team Spiri
1
T Spreckley
Pink Panthers
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started