E Schellebeck |
DJFC Under |
4 |
13 |
|
6 |
C Sofocleous |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
4 |
10 |
|
4 |
D Jayasinha |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
8 |
|
5 |
G Pryor |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
8 |
|
3 |
P Douglas |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
8 |
|
4 |
E Jennings |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
7 |
|
2 |
S Borreau |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
7 |
|
5 |
B Fischer |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
6 |
|
3 |
R Sullivan |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
6 |
|
5 |
C Savva |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
5 |
|
4 |
H Robinson |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
N Williams |
DJFC Under |
4 |
5 |
|
3 |
O Kringas |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
B Warner-Sheers |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
C O'Meara |
DJFC Under |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Grenfell |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
4 |
|
2 |
H Smith |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
J Williams |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
4 |
|
2 |
J Doyle |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Hoare |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
L Liberatoscioli |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
M Comito |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
A Mcleod |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Green |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
C Diciero |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Corcoran |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Corben |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Cordner |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Stoddart |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
D Dunn |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
F Sugrue |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
G Monaghan |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
H Cashman |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
H Pentland |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Weight |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Phillips |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Kerr |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
J Hardeman |
DJFC Under |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
J Moulang |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
L Curtis |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Strahan |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
L Stevenson |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Nicholls |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
M Susay |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
M Loeding |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
3 |
|
2 |
N Williams |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
O Close |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
P Miller |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
P Burgoyne |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
W Turley |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
Z Worsnop |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
C Neeson |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
C Axup |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
D Osborne |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Colliver |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
E Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
F Taranto |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
I Jones |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
I Sheriff |
DJFC Under |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Harrison |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
J Lawson |
DJFC Under |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
J James |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
2 |
|
1 |
K Enwright |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
L May |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Carrie |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Mouhtouris |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
M Healy |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
2 |
M Porter |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
N Collard |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
O Garric |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Wickham |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
O Perez |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
P Mihos |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
2 |
|
1 |
R Tebb |
DJFC Under |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Hill |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
T Savva |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
T Pollock |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
W Tandy |
East Brighton Vampires JFC Jowett |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
A Gandhi |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Arbaitman |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Choucair |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Sustek |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Bharwada |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
B Morris |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Menahem |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Smith |
Shane's U1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Lannoy |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Long |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Renwick |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Tanner |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Karis |
DJFC Under |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Mayne |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Carter |
DJFC Under |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Joy |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Taranto |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Williams |
DJFC Under |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Mcdade |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
D O'Reilly |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
D Sutharsan |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Li |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Turner |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
E Maclennan |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Cooper |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Rudden |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Lancaster |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Smith |
DJFC Under |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Jones |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Manning |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Adler |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
H Sawatzki |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Nolan |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Small |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Perry |
DJFC Under |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Mcfarlane |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Sell |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
J Grift |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Mahon |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
K Harjanta |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Brown |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
7 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Burk |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Wilks |
Shane's U1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Wilkins |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
L Fennessy |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Ford |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Neill |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Jackson |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Orlando |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Myers |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
L Kollmorgen |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Baumgartner |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Zogoulas |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
M Berry |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Auditore |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
N Cendamo |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Luscombe |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Milton |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
1 |
|
1 |
O Richardson |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
P Jacobs |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Waters |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Nagar |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
R Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
S J Oreilly |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
S Pickering |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
T Arjana |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Langford |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
W Wang-Ward |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
A Sahu |
Shane's U1 |
1 |
|
|
|
A Pillai |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Fernandez |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
A Teo |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
A Fraser |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
A Johnson |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Chetwin |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
A Crowley |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
A Fielding |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
A Hare |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Middleditch |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Trotter |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
|
|
|
A Gallardo |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Armistead |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Ballantine |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
A Chalmers |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
A Denver |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
A Hyland |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
A Farrell-Scarff |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
A Hill |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
A Harryman |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
B Gurnett |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
B Hall |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
B O'Sullivan |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
B Bate |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
B Casella |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
B Buckingham |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
C Howes |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
3 |
|
|
|
C Tuinauvai |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
C Carden |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Harper |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Hicks |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Curtis |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
C Biffin |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
C Casey |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Quade |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ianchello |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Leonard |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
D Greenblat |
U12 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
D Snart |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
D Oakley |
DJFC Under |
3 |
|
|
|
D Shuttleworth |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
E Mohseni |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
E Bibby |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
E Reiter |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
1 |
|
|
|
E Sturrock |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
E Tsiamis |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
E Artico |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Albert |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
E Hatswell |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
E Sesa |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
F O'Meara |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
F Clarke |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
|
|
|
F Casey |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Kennedy |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
F Astwood-Hall |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
F G Kinnon |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
F Imperatori |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
G Gersun |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
G Patisteas |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
|
|
|
G Saba |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
G Rico |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
G Davies |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
H Salwathura |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
H Bloomfield |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
H Austin |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Haines |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Kernich |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Meldrum |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Roberts |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
H Salisbury |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
H Atkinson |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
H Boorer |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H O'Keefe |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Spencer |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
H Brown |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Bennett |
Shane's U1 |
2 |
|
|
|
H Hayes |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
J Armstrong |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Forster |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
2 |
|
|
|
J Hughes |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Seabrook |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
J Holloway |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
J Nichols |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Morgan |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
J Blake |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
J Edwards |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Gee |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
J Gorr |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Jebb |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Kent-Fermanis |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Quiney |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lazaris |
U12 Mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
J Doherty |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
J Campbell |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
|
|
|
J Dimitriou |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J V Deursen |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
J Law |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
|
|
|
J Ellen |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
J Duffy |
Murrumbeena JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
J Campbell |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Kordupel |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Piper |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
J Seabrook |
U12 Mixed |
1 |
|
|
|
J Spitzer |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
J Weymouth |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
J Leighton |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
J Briglia |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
|
|
|
K D'Aulerio |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
K Currie |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Hotton |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Vorchheimer |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Mcintosh |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Hales |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
|
|
|
L Salwathura |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Dunn |
Murrumbeena JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Hyland |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
L A Flores |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Corben |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Fletcher |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
L Raftis |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
L Scott |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Crawford |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
L Hijlkema |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Bowman |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
M Wardlaw |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Nikaido |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Joseph |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Spinelly |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
M Ruka |
Murrumbeena JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Villella |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
M Nicholls |
DJFC Under |
4 |
|
|
|
M Naithan |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
M Atherinos |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
M Icely |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
3 |
|
|
|
M Grancaric |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
M Hancox |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
M White |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
M Verescuk |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
4 |
|
|
|
M Davis |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
4 |
|
|
|
M Phillips |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
M Spence |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
M Brougham |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
M Martin |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
N Rekas |
U12 Mixed |
4 |
|
|
|
N Vasta |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
|
|
|
N Meikle |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
N Delaney |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
O Smart |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
O Wilson |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
3 |
|
|
|
O Wilson |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
O Lowe |
Ormond JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
O Mckeown |
Murrumbeena JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
O Mcculloch |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
O Bernes |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
1 |
|
|
|
P M Sweeney |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
P Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Bakalis |
U12 Mixed |
5 |
|
|
|
P Craigie |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
4 |
|
|
|
P Marmina |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
3 |
|
|
|
R Waring |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
R Withington |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
2 |
|
|
|
R Barton |
Ormond JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
S Sheehy |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
9 |
|
|
|
S Duckett |
U12 Mixed |
3 |
|
|
|
S Fisher |
Ormond JFC |
5 |
|
|
|
S O’brien |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
3 |
|
|
|
S Ong |
Waverley Park Hawks U12 Mixed Gold |
5 |
|
|
|
T Cooper |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
T Bitting |
U12 SPMJFC Dave's Doggies |
2 |
|
|
|
T Butler |
Cheltenham JFC U12 Berry |
4 |
|
|
|
T O'Connell |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
8 |
|
|
|
T Pinnuck |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Raftopoulos |
East Malvern JFC (Smith) |
7 |
|
|
|
T Winzar |
Shane's U1 |
2 |
|
|
|
T J V Onselen |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
5 |
|
|
|
T Khamu |
Shane's U1 |
3 |
|
|
|
T Webb |
Hampton Rovers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
T Lazic |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
3 |
|
|
|
W Wright |
Ormond JFC |
4 |
|
|
|
W Alateras |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 5 |
3 |
|
|
|
W Ferguson |
Ormond JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Marino |
Brighton Beach U12 Tweedie |
2 |
|
|
|
W White |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
X Chilianis |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
4 |
|
|
|
X Male |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
X Simmonds |
Murrumbeena JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
X Stainthorpe |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Biviano |
St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC |
3 |
|
|
|
Z Stainthorpe |
Mordialloc Braeside U12 Mixed Div 4 |
3 |
|
|
|