South Metro Junior Football League
Clubs
Clubs Websites
Websites
Venues
Contact List
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 14 Div 2 2015
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 8 Blue 2015
Under 8 Green 2015
Under 8 Red 2015
Under 8 Yellow 2015
Under 9 Blue 2015
Under 9 Green 2015
Under 9 Red 2015
Under 9 Yellow 2015
Under 9 Orange 2015
Under 9 Purple 2015
Under 9 White 2015
Under 10 Blue 2015
Under 10 Green 2015
Under 10 Yellow 2015
Under 10 Orange 2015
Under 10 Purple 2015
Under 10 White 2015
Under 10 Silver 2015
Under 11 East 2015
Under 11 West 2015
Under 11 South Red 2015
Under 11 South White 2015
Under 11 North 2015
Under 11 Blue 2015
Under 11 Green 2015
Under 12 East 2015
Under 12 West 2015
Under 12 Girls 2015
Under 12 South 2015
Under 12 North 2015
Under 12 Blue 2015
Under 13 Div 1 2015
Under 13 Div 2 2015
Under 13 Div 3 2015
Under 13 Div 4 2015
Under 14 Div 1 2015
Under 14 Div 2 2015
Under 14 Div 3 2015
Under 14 Div 4 2015
Under 14 Div 5 2015
Melbourne FC Under 15 Girls Div 1 2015
Melbourne FC Under 15 Girls Div 2 2015
McDonald's Under 15 Div 1 2015
McDonald's Under 15 Div 2 2015
McDonald's Under 15 Div 3 2015
McDonald's Under 15 Div 4 2015
McDonald's Under 16 Div 1 2015
McDonald's Under 16 Div 2 2015
McDonald's Under 16 Div 3 2015
McDonald's Under 17 Div 1 2015
McDonald's Under 17 Div 2 2015
McDonald's Under 17 Div 3 2015
Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Under 14 Div 2 2015
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
C Manaveris
SPFC U14 D
11
27
2
7
P Hately-Fenton
SPFC U14 D
11
27
4
9
E Marshall
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
26
5
4
T Lipton
AJAX U14 Comets
11
26
10
5
S Jacobs
AJAX U14 Comets
14
25
4
4
B O'Leary
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
23
5
4
E Siegel
AJAX U14 Comets
14
19
4
6
D Marchese
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
17
2
10
M Hart
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
15
3
5
J Hannah
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
8
13
5
3
M Tsiros
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
11
13
3
3
A Street
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
12
4
3
H Murie
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
12
6
3
J Kalb
AJAX U14 Comets
13
12
4
3
H Dunlop
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
10
11
2
3
H Brown
SPFC U14 D
11
11
5
5
T Kidd
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
11
4
4
C Chrapot
AJAX U14 Comets
10
10
5
3
D Waldren
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
10
10
1
3
J Nirens
AJAX U14 Comets
13
9
4
3
R Byrnes
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
10
9
6
2
B Krongold
AJAX U14 Comets
13
8
11
2
D Mullin
SPFC U14 D
11
8
2
3
J Apostolidis
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
10
8
7
3
M Burke
SPFC U14 D
11
8
5
2
N Beveridge
SPFC U14 D
11
8
4
3
C James
SPFC U14 D
9
7
4
5
H Levine
AJAX U14 Comets
11
7
4
2
H Sawa
SPFC U14 D
11
6
3
2
B O'Brien
SPFC U14 D
11
5
1
3
C Yee
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
5
5
2
C Black
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
5
1
3
L J Nott
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
5
5
1
L Elbaum
AJAX U14 Comets
14
5
2
1
D ( Adamopoulos
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
4
4
2
2
F Ford
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
4
1
3
J Mitchell
Dingley U14 Black
6
4
4
3
J Machlin
AJAX U14 Comets
13
4
2
3
J Peker
AJAX U14 Comets
14
4
2
N Dwyer
SPFC U14 D
10
4
1
F Reinehr
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
13
3
4
2
H Milnes
Vampires
3
3
1
2
L Maher
Dingley U14 Black
5
3
4
2
L Young
SPFC U14 D
11
3
3
2
S Simpson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
9
3
4
1
T Southwick
AJAX U14 Comets
8
3
1
A Perry
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
7
2
3
2
C Worrell
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
2
2
1
C Emery
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
2
1
C Barden
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
4
2
1
C Schwartz
AJAX U14 Comets
11
2
1
E Sandon
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
11
2
5
2
J Nissen
AJAX U14 Comets
5
2
1
J Vincent
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
2
5
1
J Davey
Dingley U14 Black
6
2
3
1
J Dunstan
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
10
2
2
1
L Eliau
AJAX U14 Comets
12
2
1
L Jenkins
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
2
2
2
M Turley
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
5
2
1
N Cowan
AJAX U14 Comets
14
2
4
1
N Garofalo
Dingley U14 Black
6
2
1
1
N Taranto
AJAX U14 Comets
1
2
2
N Micmacher
AJAX U14 Comets
11
2
3
1
N Szuster
AJAX U14 Comets
11
2
1
O Bytheway
Vampires
3
2
1
2
V Zagari
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
2
1
1
Z Fisher
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
2
1
1
Z Angus
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
13
2
5
1
A Bryer
AJAX U14 Comets
14
1
9
1
A Grinter
Vampires
2
1
1
B Harper
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
8
1
2
1
C Tweedie
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
8
1
4
1
E Prince
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
13
1
5
1
F Robertson
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
1
1
J Neil
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
1
2
1
J Beames
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
1
1
J Dubois-Conte
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
1
1
1
J Lloyd
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
9
1
5
1
J Nowell
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
1
1
1
1
J Pincus
AJAX U14 Comets
8
1
1
L Hanson
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
1
1
L Peluso
Dingley U14 Black
4
1
1
1
M Tighello
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
1
1
M Bloom
AJAX U14 Comets
14
1
6
1
M Zukerman
AJAX U14 Comets
11
1
1
M Traplin
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
1
1
N Winik
AJAX U14 Comets
8
1
1
1
O Hicks
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
8
1
1
1
P Walsh
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
9
1
1
R Tonkin
Dingley U14 Black
1
1
1
S Lewis
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
1
3
1
S Watson
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
1
1
S O'Donnell
Dingley U14 Black
5
1
1
S Pacanowski
AJAX U14 Comets
7
1
1
1
S Newell-Sakkas
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
15
1
3
1
T Boss
Dingley U14 Black
5
1
4
1
T Mailing
Vampires
2
1
1
X Verdnik
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
7
1
3
1
A Spencer
Vampires
2
2
A Stewart
Dingley U14 Black
6
A Williams
Dingley U14 Black
1
A Worrell
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
A Williams
Vampires
2
1
B Thompson
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
B Tesoriero
Vampires
1
B Goldberg
AJAX U14 Comets
13
3
B Mckenna
SPFC U14 D
7
4
B Oaten
SPFC U14 D
1
B Radlow
SPFC U14 D
2
B T Peake
Dingley U14 Black
4
B Duggan
SPFC U14 D
8
5
B Faulkner
SPFC U14 D
11
1
B Green
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
14
5
C Dorrofield
SPFC U14 D
11
2
C Drewitt
Vampires
3
C Howell
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
C Cardaci
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
C Dunne
Vampires
2
2
C Thompson
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
1
D Genis
AJAX U14 Comets
8
1
D Cowell
Dingley U14 Black
6
2
D Miller
AJAX U14 Comets
2
D Schaeche
Dingley U14 Black
6
2
D Kitts
Dingley U14 Black
6
D Baxter
SPFC U14 D
8
3
E Mason
Dingley U14 Black
5
1
F Sargentson
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
5
2
F Ziesing
Hampton Rovers AFC
1
F Hams
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
9
1
H Hartney
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
7
H Emerson
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
J Challands
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
2
J Close
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
J Gray
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
10
3
J Stafford
Dingley U14 Black
1
J Bright
Dingley U14 Black
1
J Klein
Vampires
3
1
J Clayton
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
10
4
J Jorgensen
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
7
1
J Tsindos
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
6
1
J Putland
Vampires
2
J Spekter
AJAX U14 Comets
2
J Simmons
Dingley U14 Black
6
J Warburton
Dingley U14 Black
6
1
J Martin
Vampires
3
J Collins
Vampires
3
J Rowell
Vampires
3
2
K Law
Vampires
1
1
K Lack
Vampires
3
1
K Gubatanga
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
L Boyle
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
L Collopy
Vampires
3
1
L Kerr
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
L Murie
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
2
L Zachest
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
8
1
L O'Driscoll
Vampires
3
L Segar
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
2
L Kilkenny
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
4
L Manuell
Vampires
3
L Sargiotis
SPFC U14 D
1
L Segar
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
2
L D Gregorio
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
1
M Young
Vampires
3
M Powell
Vampires
3
M Young
Dingley U14 Black
2
M Charlesworth
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
1
1
M Agnos
SPFC U14 D
11
2
M Azzolini
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
9
2
M Blight
SPFC U14 D
1
M Lemon
Dingley U14 Black
6
M Marzin
SPFC U14 D
9
M Kohne
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
1
M Newman
Dingley U14 Black
6
1
M A Laing
SPFC U14 D
1
N Andrew
Mordialloc Braeside JFC
2
N Kurtis
SPFC U14 D
9
3
N Smith
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
6
1
N Matic
Dingley U14 Black
5
N Hughes
SPFC U14 D
1
O Miller
Vampires
2
2
O Thomas
Vampires
3
O Eden
Vampires
3
O O'Brien
Vampires
3
1
O Moffat
Dingley U14 Black
1
P Stoeghofer
Dingley U14 Black
6
3
R Saab
SPFC U14 D
9
2
R Stucki
Vampires
1
R Wallace
Dingley U14 Black
6
S Roberts
Vampires
2
1
S Guttmann
AJAX U14 Comets
1
S Gleeson
SPFC U14 D
11
S Cock
Vampires
2
S Benhamou
AJAX U14 Comets
2
S Hains
Dingley U14 Black
1
T Marabel-Whitburn
AJAX U14 Comets
1
T Kennedy
St Paul's McKinnon JFC
9
T Schaeche
Dingley U14 Black
6
2
T Smith
Vampires
3
T Kelly
SPFC U14 D
9
5
W Black
Vampires
2
1
Z Raydan
Waverley Park Hawks U14 Brown
2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started