Broadmeadows Basketball Association Inc.
Home
Fixtures/Results
Referee Rosters
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Broadmeadows Basketball Association
/
U8 Mixed Mantello Motor Group
Filter by season
2020 Summer
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group
U8 Mixed Mantello Motor Group
12 A Girls Mantello Motor Group
12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group
14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group
14 B Girls Mantello Motor Group
14 C Girls Mantello Motor Group
16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group
16 B Girls Mantello Motor Group
16 C Girls Mantello Motor Group
19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group
19 B Girls Mantello Motor Group
10 A Boys Mantello Motor Group
10 B Boys Mantello Motor Group
12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group
10 C Boys Mantello Motor Group
12 B Boys Mantello Motor Group
12 C Boys Mantello Motor Group
14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group
14 B Boys Mantello Motor Group
14 C Boys Mantello Motor Group
14 D Boys Mantello Motor Group
14 E Boys Mantello Motor Group
16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group
16 B Boys Mantello Motor Group
16 C Boys Mantello Motor Group
16 D Boys Mantello Motor Group
16 E Boys Mantello Motor Group
19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group
19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group
19 C Boys Mantello Motor Group
19 D Boys Mantello Motor Group
Monday A Grade
Monday B Grade
Monday C Grade
Monday D Grade
Monday E Grade
Wednesday A Grade
Wednesday B Grade
Wednesday C Grade
Wednesday D Grade
Sunday Open Mens
Sunday Open Women's
Fixtures/Results
U8 Mixed Mantello Motor Group
Fixtures
Results
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Jackson
TLS TERMITES
12
44
44
4
92
7.67
A Salem
Greenvale Dunkers
11
43
43
2
88
8
A Hattenfels
Gladstone Park Storm
11
38
38
3
79
7.18
H Salman
Greenvale Dunkers
13
36
36
3
75
5.77
N Gulle
SUBC-M81
12
35
35
4
74
6.17
J Hanley
Greenvale Dunkers
11
33
33
1
67
6.09
B Pitt
SUBC-M82
13
26
26
2
54
4.15
M Tito
SUBC-M81
12
21
21
6
48
4
Z Saraya
SUBC-M81
11
22
22
1
45
4.09
W Dale
TLS TERMITES
11
19
19
2
40
3.64
B Dulson
Greenvale Badgers
13
15
15
4
34
2.62
E Cooksey
TLS TERMITES
11
16
16
1
33
3
H Bruce
Greenvale Dunkers
11
15
15
1
31
2.82
M Hesketh
SUBC-M83
11
14
14
3
31
2.82
H Brown
SUBC-M83
12
13
13
3
29
2.42
L Howard
SUBC-M83
12
12
12
4
28
2.33
R Aldridge
TLS TERMITES
12
12
12
24
2
J Gilbert
SUBC-M83
9
10
10
1
21
2.33
L Tuohey
Greenvale Falcons
12
9
9
3
21
1.75
S A Collins
Greenvale Falcons
12
9
9
3
21
1.75
J Calleja
Greenvale Dunkers
13
8
8
4
20
1.54
L Williams
Greenvale Badgers
12
7
7
5
19
1.58
J Russo
SUBC-M82
13
9
9
18
1.38
K Edmonds
Gladstone Park Storm
12
7
7
2
16
1.33
D Verga
Greenvale Falcons
12
6
6
12
1
J Mirabella
Greenvale Dunkers
9
6
6
12
1.33
J Siladi
TLS TERMITES
10
6
6
12
1.2
N Russell
Greenvale Falcons
11
3
3
3
9
0.82
H Freeman
Greenvale Badgers
13
4
4
8
0.62
L Borges
SUBC-M82
10
4
4
8
0.8
W Hall
SUBC-M82
12
3
3
2
8
0.67
B Young
TLS TERMITES
1
3
3
6
6
M Durgun
SUBC-M81
12
2
2
1
5
0.42
A Stylianou
TLS ROCKETS
1
2
2
4
4
A Stylianou
TLS TERMITES
11
2
2
4
0.36
R Stanko
TLS TERMITES
10
2
2
4
0.4
J Britt
TLS TERMITES
1
1
1
1
3
3
R Max
SUBC-M82
13
1
1
1
3
0.23
A Licciardello
Greenvale Falcons
12
1
1
2
0.17
C Blanche
Gladstone Park Storm
12
1
1
2
0.17
E Leota
Greenvale Dunkers
7
1
1
2
0.29
J Dimasi
SUBC-M83
10
1
1
2
0.2
K Cook
Gladstone Park Storm
12
1
1
2
0.17
L Goncalves
SUBC-M82
12
1
1
2
0.17
S Cooksey
TLS TERMITES
10
1
1
2
0.2
A Emery
SUBC-M83
11
1
1
0.09
L Hanley
Greenvale Crocs
9
1
1
0.11
L Marosy
Greenvale Badgers
8
1
1
0.12
U Khial
Greenvale Falcons
12
1
1
0.08
A Midson
TLS ROCKETS
1
A Lindgren
OPS 1
1
B B Sahin
Greenvale Dunkers
12
C White
Greenvale Badgers
12
C Francis
Greenvale Badgers
3
C Gillespie
Gladstone Park Storm
9
F Mohammed
OPS 1
1
I Khunza
SUBC-M81
2
J Squatrito
Greenvale Falcons
11
K Bamfield
Gladstone Park Storm
12
K Scott
TLS ROCKETS
1
L Elkafrawi
Greenvale Badgers
10
L Kheir
SUBC-M83
12
L Savea
SUBC-M81
11
L Karamicov
SUBC-M83
11
M Logan
Gladstone Park Storm
12
M Falefata
SUBC-M81
7
M Lowden
TLS ROCKETS
1
M Lowden
TLS TERMITES
9
M Awad
Greenvale Badgers
11
O Randello
TLS ROCKETS
1
O Macdonald
SUBC-M82
13
S Hall
SUBC-M82
12
S Gunukula
Greenvale Falcons
9
S Black
TLS ROCKETS
1
S Black
TLS TERMITES
10
S Cooksey
TLS ROCKETS
1
T Saffioti
Greenvale Badgers
11
T M Ianusi
SUBC-M81
8
T Knox
SUBC-M81
9
Y Abdallah
OPS 1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started