Mackay Basketball Inc.
Home
Draws-Results-Ladders
Latest News
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mackay Basketball Association
/
CS22 U12 Boys D2
Filter by season
Australia Day 2023
Australia Day 2022
Australia Day 2021
Australia Day 2020
2022-23 Championship Season
2022 President Cup
2022
2021-22 Championship Season
2021 Presidents Cup
2021
2020/21 Championship Season
2019/20 Championship Season
2019 Presidents Cup
2019 Bridging Season
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
CS22 Men's Division 1
CS22 Men's Division 2
CS22 Men's Division 3
CS22 Men's Division 4
CS22 U10 Boys D1
CS22 U10 Boys D2
CS22 U10 Girls D2
CS22 U12 Boys D1
CS22 U12 Boys D2
CS22 U12 Boys D3
CS22 U12 Girls
CS22 U12 Girls D1
CS22 U12 Girls D2
CS22 U14 Boys D1
CS22 U14 Boys D2
CS22 U14 Boys D3
CS22 U14 Girls D1
CS22 U14 Girls D2
CS22 U16 Boys D1
CS22 U16 Boys D2
CS22 U16 Boys D3
CS22 U16 Girls D1
CS22 U16 Girls D2
CS22 U18 Boys D1
CS22 U18 Boys D2
CS22 U18 Boys D3
CS22 U18 Girls
CS22 U8 Boys
CS22 U8 Girls
CS22 Women's Division 1
CS22 Women's Division 2
CS22 Women's Division 2
Draws-Results-Ladders
CS22 U12 Boys D2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PTS
S Zarate
U12B2 Magpies Silver
14
189
Z Buenaventura
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Black
14
150
C Seierup
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Black
15
139
T George
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
14
113
H Parker
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
12
112
Z Kris
U12B2 Magpies White
13
105
O Standish
U12B2 Renegades Gold
13
99
D Daly
U12B2 Magpies Silver
14
98
E Burgess
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Black
11
82
W Ditchburn
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Black
13
74
H Reibel
U12B2 Magpies Silver
12
73
L Panochini
U12B2 Magpies Black
5
71
T Wicks
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
12
54
D Brown
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
14
48
R Biggs
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
13
46
S Y Panares
U12B2 Magpies White
13
44
K Barba
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
14
43
J Nixon
U12B2 Magpies Black
12
41
H Rankin
U12B2 Magpies White
10
40
A Perkins
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
13
32
J Holt
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
12
30
P Lacava
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
12
29
T Middleton
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
10
26
A Forbes
U12B2 Magpies Black
13
24
I Chipere
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Black
11
23
S Dodd
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
14
21
E Chapman
U12B2 Magpies Silver
11
20
F Kynaston
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
13
20
O Mcneill
U12B2 Renegades Gold
13
19
W Henry
U12B2 Magpies Silver
11
19
A Winterburn
U12B2 Magpies Silver
10
18
M Kinnane
U12B2 Renegades Gold
11
18
B Duncan
U12B2 Magpies Black
11
17
C Fisher
U12B3 Renegades Crocs
3
17
B Bobongie
U12B2 Magpies Silver
12
16
O Edmonds
U12B3 Souths Stingers
3
16
B O'Connor
U12B2 Magpies Silver
1
15
H Murphy
U12B2 Magpies Silver
14
14
L Dunlop
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
3
14
M Hollywood
U12B2 Magpies Black
10
14
V Mcdermott
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
2
14
A O'Connor
U12B2 Magpies Black
8
12
B Vassallo
U12B2 Renegades Gold
10
12
C Dern
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
8
12
C Smith
U12B2 Magpies Black
12
12
J Mah
U12B3 Magpies Red
3
12
P Bolden
U12B3 Renegades Gators
3
12
S Steffen
U12B2 Magpies White
12
12
B Zirbel
U12B3 Souths Stingers
3
11
C Griffin
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
3
11
J M Stephen
U12B2 Renegades Gold
10
11
L Eddy
U12B3 Renegades Gators
3
11
M J Culey
U12B2 Renegades Gold
13
11
C Williams
U12B2 Magpies White
1
10
B Marsh
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
3
8
F Thorburn
U12B3 Renegades Crocs
3
8
J Wong
U12B3 Whitsunday White
2
8
R Crowley
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
6
8
B Grimshaw
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Black
13
7
H Anderson
U12B3 Whitsunday White
2
7
K Gorman
U12B3 Souths Stingers
3
7
B Dyson
U12B2 Renegades Gold
12
6
B Mcarthur
U12B3 Souths Stingers
3
6
B Patteson
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
2
6
B Roberts
U12B2 Magpies Black
9
6
C Takagaki
U12B3 Renegades Crocs
3
6
H Kiefel
U12B2 Magpies White
8
6
L Haak
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
11
6
L Sulit
U12B3 Magpies Red
3
6
M Sleeman
U12B2 Magpies White
1
6
M Camargo
U12B3 Magpies Red
3
6
H Vella
U12B2 Magpies White
9
5
T Fatnowna
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
2
5
T Taylor
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
3
5
H Savige
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
3
4
J Cleary
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
12
4
S Adamski
U12B3 Magpies Red
3
4
T D Cruz
U12B2 Magpies Silver
6
4
W Casey
U12B3 Souths Stingers
3
4
A D Soysa
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Blue
12
3
X Fraser
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
3
3
X Beatty
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
3
3
B Hudson
U12B2 North Mackay Magic Black
9
2
C Ebsworth
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
1
2
D Shepherd
U12B2 Renegades Gold
11
2
L Otto
U12B3 Magpies Red
2
2
M Magann
U12B2 Magpies White
1
2
N Clark
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
3
2
N Evans-Finch
U12B2 Magpies White
1
2
N Murphy
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
3
2
P Vickery
U12B3 Souths Stingers
2
2
T Riant
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
2
2
Y Chen
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
3
2
E Neilsen
U12B3 Renegades Crocs
3
1
F Rushe
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
3
1
J V D Heuvel
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
1
1
B Cimpa
U12B2 Renegades Cubs
1
C Symon
U12B2 Magpies Black
5
C Street
U12B3 Renegades Gators
3
C Haynes
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
3
C Hancock
U12B3 Magpies Red
3
C Darby
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
2
C Mcclanachan
U12B3 Souths Stingers
3
D Saw
U12B2 Magpies Black
8
E Bugeia
U12B3 Magpies Red
3
F Woods
U12B3 Renegades Gators
3
F Durante
U12B3 Renegades Tigers
3
G Gargano
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
3
H Price
U12B3 Renegades Crocs
3
H Mapp
U12B2 Magpies White
1
J Lewis
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
3
K Mccann
U12B3 Magpies Red
2
K Attanayake
U12B3 Whitsunday White
2
K Reader
U12B3 North Mackay Magic White
3
L Ivory
U12B3 Souths Stingers
3
N Green
U12B2 Magpies White
3
N Ware
U12B3 Renegades Gators
3
R Prakash
U12B3 Whitsunday White
1
R Ford
U12B3 Renegades Gators
2
S Johnson
U12B2 Magpies Black
1
S Lewis
U12B2 Renegades Gold
10
T Ramsay
U12B3 Renegades Gators
3
V Botten
U12B3 Renegades Crocs
3
Z Otto
U12B3 Magpies Red
2
Z Virgona
U12B3 Souths Hammerheads
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started