Football South Coast
Return to FSC Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Coast
/
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45
Filter by season
2023 - 2024
2022 - 2023
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Bert Bampton Cup
2021 Youth Cup
Peter Webster Cup (All Age)
Peter Webster Cup (Masters)
2021 Fraternity Club Cup
Illawarra Mercury Premier League FG 2021
Illawarra Mercury Premier League SG 2021
Illawarra Mercury Premier League YG 2021
IMB Bank 12 Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Division 2
PeopleCare District League FG 2021
PeopleCare District League SG 2021
PeopleCare District League YG 2021
IMB Bank 12 Division 3
IMB Bank 12 Division 4
IMB Bank 12 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 1
IMB Bank 13 Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 3
IMB Bank 13 Division 4
IMB Bank 14 Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Division 2
IMB Bank 14 Division 3
IMB Bank 14 Division 4
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 1
IMB Bank 15 Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Division 2
IMB Bank 16 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2
IMB Bank 18 Division 1
M M Kembla Women's Youth League
The Grange Women's Division 1
The Grange Women's Division 2
The Grange Women's Division 3
The Grange Women's Division 4
The Grange Women's O30
IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Miniroos
IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade
Fixtures & Results
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45
Fixtures
Results
Table
Leading Goal Scorers
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
J Turner
Port Pumas O45
9
13
B Kostovski
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
11
K Loveday
Ground Hogs O45
8
11
S Beaufils
Ground Hogs O45
8
11
S Hanlon
Russell Vale United O45
11
8
A Adolphe
Ground Hogs O45
8
7
B Bell
Ground Hogs O45
7
7
G Mancuso
Port Pumas O45
11
6
J Rathbone
Port Kembla Zebras O45
9
6
C Napolitano
Port Pumas O45
11
5
E Masi
Port Pumas O45
10
5
T Cappetta
Port Pumas O45
11
5
A Meade
Sweat Hogs O45
10
4
J Formosa
Port Kembla Zebras O45
9
4
A Rose
Russell Vale United O45
11
3
A Hobeika
Russell Vale United O45
10
3
G Stewart
Berkeley O45
8
3
H Tucker
Russell Vale United O45
11
3
R Astone
Port Kembla Zebras O45
10
3
T Cabassi
Russell Vale United O45
7
3
T Manns
Jamberoo Redbacks O45
10
3
A Palma
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
2
D Tenze
Russell Vale United O45
9
2
D Mccann
Ground Hogs O45
7
2
D Rosete
Port Pumas O45
9
2
G Cuthbertson
Sweat Hogs O45
9
2
G Ashburner
Ground Hogs O45
8
2
G Olsen
Sweat Hogs O45
9
2
L Milan
Port Kembla Zebras O45
10
2
M Kamerasevic
South Coast United White O45
6
2
M Dodd
Figtree Fire O45
8
2
P Middleton
Figtree Fire O45
7
2
P Curkoski
Ground Hogs O45
7
2
P Naumovski
Port Kembla Zebras O45
10
2
R Arrowsmith
Ground Hogs O45
8
2
R Hennessy
Sweat Hogs O45
10
2
T Anagnostopoulos
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
2
T Coppola
Port Pumas O45
11
2
A Dipple
Sweat Hogs O45
8
1
A L Surdo
Port Pumas O45
10
1
A Walsh
Sweat Hogs O45
11
1
B Pace
Sweat Hogs O45
9
1
C Page
Russell Vale United O45
10
1
C Vasiliou
Figtree Fire O45
7
1
D Cheung
Port Kembla Zebras O45
7
1
D Wilkinson
Port Pumas O45
11
1
D Terzic
South Coast United White O45
10
1
D Holt
Figtree Fire O45
7
1
D Nicholson
Figtree Fire O45
6
1
F Barila
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
1
G Pruks
South Coast United White O45
8
1
G Sandona
Figtree Fire O45
6
1
I Draper
Sweat Hogs O45
10
1
J Daniels
Russell Vale United O45
8
1
J Hatswell
South Coast United White O45
8
1
J Hudson
Ground Hogs O45
6
1
L Maclou
Figtree Fire O45
7
1
M Loxton
Russell Vale United O45
10
1
M Carter
Berkeley O45
4
1
M Bee
Russell Vale United O45
10
1
P Holliday
Russell Vale United O45
9
1
R Miccoli
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
1
R Saverino
Port Kembla Zebras O45
7
1
R Smith
Sweat Hogs O45
8
1
R D Horta
Port Pumas O45
9
1
S Smart
Russell Vale United O45
10
1
T Hargreaves
Ground Hogs O45
7
1
W Teal
Sweat Hogs O45
5
1
A Wax
Figtree Fire O45
6
A Boersma
Berkeley O45
4
A Keep
Sweat Hogs O45
8
A Littman
Ground Hogs O45
2
A Luck
Sweat Hogs O45
*
9
A Khalifa
Figtree Fire O45
5
A Ferri
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
A Harrison
Figtree Fire O45
3
A Acton
Berkeley O45
8
A Maras
South Coast United White O45
7
A Mcgonigle
Sweat Hogs O45
2
A Timillero
Port Pumas O45
10
B Simonoski
Berkeley O45
7
B Coyle
Sweat Hogs O45
5
B Poposki
South Coast United White O45
3
B Matosin
South Coast United White O45
9
B Pender
Sweat Hogs O45
11
B Brown
South Coast United White O45
2
B Kelley
Berkeley O45
5
B Lawlor
Figtree Fire O45
7
C Harb
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
C Tupackovski
South Coast United White O45
10
C Clarkson
Russell Vale United O45
7
C Hutton
Figtree Fire O45
4
C Jones
Ground Hogs O45
3
C Cuthbertson
Sweat Hogs O45
2
C Cowan
Berkeley O45
1
C English
Russell Vale United O45
8
D Paine
Ground Hogs O45
7
D Burleigh
Figtree Fire O45
7
D Yates
Berkeley O45
7
D Bennett
Berkeley O45
8
D Cruickshanks
Berkeley O45
4
D Glass
Figtree Fire O45
3
D Grima
Ground Hogs O45
5
D Shaw
Port Kembla Zebras O45
9
D Spicer
Berkeley O45
5
D Mccully
Berkeley O45
6
E Smith
Russell Vale United O45
10
F Casado
Port Pumas O45
11
G Hardie
Coledale Waves O45
6
G Pastrovic
Port Pumas O45
9
G Tzaneros
Port Kembla Zebras O45
2
G Milan
Port Kembla Zebras O45
8
G Mann
Berkeley O45
6
G Faulkner
Figtree Fire O45
6
G Rendell
Sweat Hogs O45
10
I Tacko
South Coast United White O45
8
I Tadic
South Coast United White O45
6
J Bell
Ground Hogs O45
5
J Ayala
Port Kembla Zebras O45
10
J Wallis
Ground Hogs O45
6
J Fryday
Russell Vale United O45
5
J Janman
Ground Hogs O45
8
J Sturm
South Coast United White O45
10
J Walter
Figtree Fire O45
1
J Lopac
South Coast United White O45
9
J Shemmell
Figtree Fire O45
5
J Pizarro
Figtree Fire O45
6
J Brodnik
Figtree Fire O45
8
J Chazarreta
Russell Vale United O45
4
K Zdraveski
Figtree Fire O45
8
L Gibert
South Coast United White O45
2
L Marras
Port Pumas O45
8
L Borquez
Port Pumas O45
11
L Morley
Ground Hogs O45
8
M Adamu
Figtree Fire O45
3
M Ramirez
Figtree Fire O45
7
M Perossa
Port Pumas O45
9
M Gallagher
Berkeley O45
6
M Walker
Russell Vale United O45
1
M L Surdo
Port Pumas O45
10
M Santarelli
South Coast United White O45
7
M Eggers
Figtree Fire O45
7
M Lechowicz
Sweat Hogs O45
7
M Wong
Sweat Hogs O45
4
M Sola
South Coast United White O45
7
M Tan
South Coast United White O45
8
N Doyle
Ground Hogs O45
1
N Boughton
Figtree Fire O45
5
P D Veau
Berkeley O45
4
P Leonard
Russell Vale United O45
5
P Mcgarry
Port Kembla Zebras O45
7
P Yarworth
Port Pumas O45
11
P Butler
Russell Vale United O45
9
P Paull
Berkeley O45
7
R Kerridge
Sweat Hogs O45
7
R Pitman
Russell Vale United O45
10
R Sangiuliano
Port Pumas O45
10
R Miller
Ground Hogs O45
7
R Spinelli
Port Pumas O45
9
R Talbot
Ground Hogs O45
5
R Paterson
Berkeley O45
4
S Peterson
Russell Vale United O45
9
S Manevski
South Coast United White O45
5
S Zubonja
South Coast United White O45
10
S Bell
Figtree Fire O45
4
T Gazivoda
Port Kembla Zebras O45
9
T Maddox
Russell Vale United O45
7
T Luck
Ground Hogs O45
2
V Pejcinovic
South Coast United White O45
10
V Galea
Berkeley O45
7
W Pizzato
Berkeley O45
6
Z Loncar
South Coast United White O45
6
Z Gardner
Berkeley O45
7
Z Stiner
South Coast United White O45
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition