Football South Coast
Return to FSC Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Coast
/
2022 Peoplecare District League FG
Filter by season
2023 - 2024
2022 - 2023
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Fraternity Club Premier League FG
2022 Fraternity Club Premier League SG
2022 Fraternity Club Premier League YG
The Grange Women's Division 1
The Grange Women's Division 2
The Grange Women's Division 3
2022 Peoplecare District League FG
2022 Peoplecare District League SG
2022 Peoplecare District League YG
The Grange Women's Division 4
The Grange Women's O30
M M Kembla Women's Youth League
Julie Porter Cup
IMB Bank 12 Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Division 2
IMB Bank 12 Division 3
IMB Bank 12 Division 4
IMB Bank 13 Division 1
IMB Bank 13 Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 3
IMB Bank 13 Division 4
IMB Bank 14 Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Division 2
IMB Bank 14 Division 3
IMB Bank 14 Girls Grading
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 1
IMB Bank 15 Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Division 2/17 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 17/18 Division 2
IMB Bank 18 Division 1
IMB Bank 8 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos
2022 Bert Bampton Cup
2022 Youth Cup
2022 Peter Webster Cup AAM
2022 Peter Webster Cup Masters
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45
Fixtures & Results
2022 Peoplecare District League FG
Fixtures
Results
Table
Leading Goal Scorers
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Condello
Oak Flats Falcons
15
1
2
A K J Gigliotti
University
16
2
6
1
A Stefanelli
Balgownie Rangers
15
4
1
B O'Neill
Picton Rangers
12
2
1
C Gibson
Thirroul Thunder
11
3
1
D Jorge
Berkeley Sports
17
2
1
D Trajkovski
Shell Cove
5
1
1
D Djukic
Fernhill
14
3
1
D Magill
Unanderra Hearts
16
4
3
1
H Till
Berkeley Sports
17
3
1
1
K Foulger
Fernhill
16
4
1
L Gregory
Picton Rangers
13
6
2
1
N Wilson
University
9
3
1
R Brown
Shell Cove
15
1
2
1
S Crampton
Warilla Wanderers
5
2
1
1
S Ardle
Shell Cove
13
2
4
1
T Allchin
Kiama Quarriers
15
1
1
A Dark
Thirroul Thunder
4
A Lipovic
Picton Rangers
5
A Murphy
Kiama Quarriers
3
A Trevisi
Berkeley Sports
9
1
A Whittingham
Picton Rangers
15
1
A Casey
Oak Flats Falcons
4
1
A Hinkley
Kiama Quarriers
4
A Montalbano
Warilla Wanderers
12
1
A Nakamura-Bell
University
1
A Warburton
Oak Flats Falcons
16
A Prentoski
Unanderra Hearts
11
1
A Massignani
Kiama Quarriers
16
A Coetzer
University
19
1
A Kearton
University
10
A Brbevski
Berkeley Sports
1
A Josifovski
Shell Cove
15
1
A E Moubayed
Shell Cove
13
1
A Kosta
Shell Cove
4
A Presilski
Warilla Wanderers
20
1
2
A Rosandic
Berkeley Sports
9
A Kelly
University
4
A Raut
University
7
A Oliver
Fernhill
19
3
A Vardareff
Balgownie Rangers
2
A Hawkes
University
22
3
3
A Jones
Berkeley Sports
22
3
A Ali
Warilla Wanderers
2
B Ferguson
Shell Cove
1
B Fitzsimmons
Picton Rangers
18
4
2
B Peterson
Kiama Quarriers
4
1
B Rankin
Kiama Quarriers
13
1
1
B Reid
Oak Flats Falcons
2
B Joyce
University
12
1
B Schmid
Fernhill
1
B Watts
Helensburg
16
4
2
B Coad
Unanderra Hearts
22
4
B Crandell
Oak Flats Falcons
17
1
B Currey
Helensburg
15
5
1
B Hewson
Helensburg
19
3
1
B Metcalfe
Kiama Quarriers
2
B Pusell
Warilla Wanderers
13
1
B Thornton
University
8
B Toskoski
Shell Cove
4
B Caric
Oak Flats Falcons
17
7
1
B Hunter
Warilla Wanderers
3
B Watts
Helensburg
16
7
B Moreira
Unanderra Hearts
16
1
2
B Strudwick
Thirroul Thunder
18
5
2
B Waeger
Balgownie Rangers
16
2
B Lewis
Fernhill
2
B Radmanovic
Berkeley Sports
13
3
1
B Duckitt
Shell Cove
1
B Wyatt
Balgownie Rangers
15
1
B Geribo
Warilla Wanderers
17
1
B Cummins
Oak Flats Falcons
5
B Chapman
Unanderra Hearts
1
B Fitzsimmons
Picton Rangers
7
B Frkovic
University
12
1
2
B Webb
Helensburg
1
B Simsek
Shell Cove
1
B Chaplain
Unanderra Hearts
4
B Taylor
Oak Flats Falcons
10
1
C Biondo
University
2
C Browne
Helensburg
2
C Mills
Warilla Wanderers
1
C Pickthall
Thirroul Thunder
1
C Culey
Kiama Quarriers
15
C Hanson
University
16
3
C Kipp
University
4
1
C O'Neill
Picton Rangers
15
4
3
C Solevski
Berkeley Sports
2
C Luc
Balgownie Rangers
1
C Fernandez
Oak Flats Falcons
4
1
C Farr
University
4
C Jones
Helensburg
16
3
1
C Allchin
Kiama Quarriers
17
3
1
C Jarman
Oak Flats Falcons
21
1
C Murdzevski
Unanderra Hearts
3
C Vitucci
Berkeley Sports
2
C Walker
Warilla Wanderers
12
C Wearing
Thirroul Thunder
6
C Plakias
Unanderra Hearts
20
3
1
C Coorey
Picton Rangers
2
C Dimitrievskixx
Shell Cove
3
C Hollingshead
Balgownie Rangers
18
6
2
C Twigg
University
12
2
1
C D'Alessio
Berkeley Sports
18
C Church
Oak Flats Falcons
21
5
4
C Cuthbertson
Helensburg
2
C Studman
Kiama Quarriers
14
1
C Brown
Helensburg
15
C O'Neil
Picton Rangers
18
1
3
C Edenden
Kiama Quarriers
1
C O'Brien
University
3
1
C Brindle
Thirroul Thunder
10
2
C Haines-Grose
Thirroul Thunder
18
12
2
C Cooley
Picton Rangers
14
2
C Iverson
University
4
1
D Bedwell
Balgownie Rangers
20
D Mcgovern
Warilla Wanderers
1
D Arthur
Thirroul Thunder
18
2
D Bond
Thirroul Thunder
17
3
1
D Chung
Shell Cove
1
D Djukic
Fernhill
18
14
5
D Gillespie
Kiama Quarriers
17
2
D Jorge
Fernhill
15
1
2
D Krkovski
Shell Cove
19
6
1
D Lamacchia
Unanderra Hearts
1
D Nelson
Picton Rangers
15
1
1
D Pridham
Kiama Quarriers
1
D Saverino
Unanderra Hearts
2
D Stewart
Picton Rangers
1
D Toskovski
Shell Cove
13
1
1
D Jagnjic
Fernhill
7
D Kotrc
Fernhill
13
D Morris
Warilla Wanderers
1
D Morley
Picton Rangers
11
1
2
D Krkovski
Shell Cove
13
2
1
D Morosin
Thirroul Thunder
14
1
1
D Cadona
Balgownie Rangers
1
D Trajkovski
Shell Cove
10
1
D Sterjovski
Warilla Wanderers
11
3
2
D Shaw
Warilla Wanderers
4
D Wallace
Kiama Quarriers
1
D Kolonja
Shell Cove
9
2
D Ahearn
Oak Flats Falcons
8
D D Cesare
Warilla Wanderers
15
1
D Evans
Berkeley Sports
18
1
D Perlowski
Shell Cove
13
1
D Smith
Kiama Quarriers
1
E Flint-Peterson
University
13
1
E Wellington
Oak Flats Falcons
10
E Ayoub
Fernhill
3
E Selmo
Thirroul Thunder
1
E Smith
Warilla Wanderers
9
1
E Catovic
Shell Cove
19
12
3
E Castelli
Warilla Wanderers
3
E D Cesare
Warilla Wanderers
5
E Lehn
Helensburg
11
1
F Angeleski
Shell Cove
1
F Spaleta
Oak Flats Falcons
1
F Cowen
Kiama Quarriers
14
G Yamamoto
Oak Flats Falcons
23
7
2
G Marentis
Warilla Wanderers
20
1
2
G Overton
Thirroul Thunder
1
G Moon
Berkeley Sports
21
2
G Braddish
Kiama Quarriers
5
3
H Balaskas
Helensburg
1
H Creighton
Kiama Quarriers
1
H Wagemans
Berkeley Sports
7
H Hollingsworth
Oak Flats Falcons
6
H Soper
Shell Cove
7
4
H Sweeney
Thirroul Thunder
10
H Trajkoski
Shell Cove
19
1
H Bahnert
Balgownie Rangers
16
J Becker
Oak Flats Falcons
9
J Dipple
Helensburg
1
J Fowler
Warilla Wanderers
7
J Murray
Warilla Wanderers
17
7
3
J Andrews
Picton Rangers
12
1
3
J Anthony
Kiama Quarriers
11
2
J Dummett
Balgownie Rangers
20
J Miller
Balgownie Rangers
19
4
3
J Duffy
University
1
J Russell
Warilla Wanderers
1
J Warren
Picton Rangers
2
J Gates
Berkeley Sports
5
2
J Hutton
Thirroul Thunder
15
2
J Phillips
Kiama Quarriers
13
J Stevenson
Oak Flats Falcons
17
1
J Benham
Helensburg
17
J Wilson
Kiama Quarriers
12
1
J King
Berkeley Sports
22
3
J Vinton
Oak Flats Falcons
20
7
J Goldsmith
Unanderra Hearts
17
1
J Mason
Warilla Wanderers
4
J Jordan
Picton Rangers
3
J Salucci
Oak Flats Falcons
5
J Harrison
Thirroul Thunder
2
J Howard
Fernhill
3
J Ward
Oak Flats Falcons
1
J Love
Warilla Wanderers
9
1
J Mucci
Helensburg
16
6
J ( Degeling
Thirroul Thunder
1
J Muscat
Berkeley Sports
19
1
1
J Mccreary
Balgownie Rangers
4
J Adams
Berkeley Sports
22
5
J Anderson
Kiama Quarriers
1
J D Lyall
Thirroul Thunder
13
5
2
J Liddle
Unanderra Hearts
14
2
1
J Cox
Thirroul Thunder
4
1
J Gosharevski
Warilla Wanderers
2
J Hughes
Fernhill
20
3
1
J Kipps
University
18
2
J Paull
Helensburg
17
J Simms
University
17
J Warren
Kiama Quarriers
3
1
J Bond
Thirroul Thunder
11
J Demelim
Shell Cove
3
J Eagleton
Oak Flats Falcons
21
10
3
J Hutton
Thirroul Thunder
5
1
J Kampen
Balgownie Rangers
2
J Maiolo
Picton Rangers
6
2
J Martin
University
20
1
1
J Mickan
Picton Rangers
11
2
J Williams
Thirroul Thunder
7
J Mears
Berkeley Sports
8
J Marks
Oak Flats Falcons
1
J Mills
Warilla Wanderers
4
K Kinsella
Helensburg
18
25
1
K James
Balgownie Rangers
1
K Taylor
Shell Cove
1
K Sawada
Unanderra Hearts
18
K Jones
Berkeley Sports
1
K Zerner
Fernhill
13
K Duggan
Balgownie Rangers
8
1
1
K White
Berkeley Sports
6
K Tzaneros
Warilla Wanderers
18
1
2
K Karamatic
Balgownie Rangers
1
K Del
Fernhill
18
5
2
L Boersma
Berkeley Sports
14
L Brophey
Fernhill
2
L Calder
Fernhill
19
L Marsh
Thirroul Thunder
2
L Martin
Unanderra Hearts
15
L Morgan
University
15
2
2
L Veney
Balgownie Rangers
12
L Appleby
Balgownie Rangers
3
L Harris
Thirroul Thunder
12
1
L Mulcahy
Balgownie Rangers
6
L Nelson
Picton Rangers
2
L Unicomb
Helensburg
18
15
1
L Zamuner
University
3
L Carrasco
Oak Flats Falcons
1
L Cohen
Balgownie Rangers
10
L Manfredi
Unanderra Hearts
2
L Bruce
Balgownie Rangers
8
L Bussoletti
Unanderra Hearts
2
L Day
Oak Flats Falcons
17
2
L D Freitas
Fernhill
1
L Debrot
Unanderra Hearts
19
2
L Inglis
University
18
2
4
L Leon
Berkeley Sports
3
1
L Mcdonald
Balgownie Rangers
17
1
L Miller
Helensburg
5
L Netting
Thirroul Thunder
2
L V Zyl
Helensburg
12
3
L Vandenbergh
University
3
M A C D P Filho
Warilla Wanderers
6
1
M Picciolini
Unanderra Hearts
12
11
2
M Castelli
Warilla Wanderers
17
2
M Joseski
Shell Cove
15
2
M Luskan
Balgownie Rangers
7
1
M Tobari
Kiama Quarriers
5
M V Scapin
University
13
6
3
M Mears
Berkeley Sports
1
M Meszaros
Kiama Quarriers
1
M Bubb
Balgownie Rangers
20
1
M Galanti
Fernhill
19
2
2
M Garnero
Berkeley Sports
1
M Mccoy
Balgownie Rangers
2
M Spargo
Balgownie Rangers
4
M Tesoriero
Picton Rangers
14
3
1
M Vandenberg
Oak Flats Falcons
16
M Passlack
Fernhill
16
3
M Kay
University
1
M Gillespie
Kiama Quarriers
1
M Mangos
Kiama Quarriers
3
M Perinich
Unanderra Hearts
8
M Potter
Thirroul Thunder
4
1
1
M Saverino
Unanderra Hearts
2
M Todd
Balgownie Rangers
3
M Trajkovski
Shell Cove
16
22
M Wilson
Oak Flats Falcons
1
M Nguyen
Kiama Quarriers
1
M Fox
Helensburg
5
M Jones
Thirroul Thunder
9
M Presilski
Warilla Wanderers
15
1
M Turner
Fernhill
15
14
3
M Skandari
Berkeley Sports
7
M Kagami
Berkeley Sports
22
6
N Bellinato
Balgownie Rangers
16
1
N Belsito
Unanderra Hearts
19
3
N Belsito
Unanderra Hearts
1
N Mucci
Thirroul Thunder
17
2
N Thompson
Fernhill
11
1
N Turner
University
9
N Mcleod
Fernhill
18
7
N D Liseo
Berkeley Sports
2
N Mccoll
Kiama Quarriers
10
2
1
N Riveiro
Warilla Wanderers
2
N Rouco
Oak Flats Falcons
13
3
2
N Nastoski
Unanderra Hearts
1
N Biddulph
Thirroul Thunder
3
N Pires
Berkeley Sports
8
3
4
O Dale
Kiama Quarriers
15
1
2
O As
Berkeley Sports
2
O Casno
Picton Rangers
7
1
O Pruks
University
19
6
P D Turco
Berkeley Sports
1
P Lee
Shell Cove
1
P Besnard
Balgownie Rangers
19
3
1
P Katsoudas
University
1
P Kyriakoudes
Unanderra Hearts
20
1
P Turrall
Helensburg
13
2
1
R Mcintosh
Warilla Wanderers
2
R Blanch
Oak Flats Falcons
22
1
R Degidio
Warilla Wanderers
12
R Jarrett
Balgownie Rangers
13
R Watson
Helensburg
13
1
1
R Delbanco
Unanderra Hearts
22
2
1
R Gyngell
Thirroul Thunder
13
1
2
R Liberante
Warilla Wanderers
17
4
R Zinnato
Shell Cove
15
1
R Muharem
Thirroul Thunder
2
R Chapman
Shell Cove
6
R Crouch
Berkeley Sports
17
2
R Franks
Oak Flats Falcons
4
R Haynes
Picton Rangers
7
1
1
R Hope
Helensburg
13
2
1
R Hunter
Fernhill
4
1
R Latini
Thirroul Thunder
14
2
R Sinclair
University
20
3
R Stirling
Kiama Quarriers
1
R Zakelj
Warilla Wanderers
3
R Matsuoka
Berkeley Sports
22
7
1
S Carroll
Picton Rangers
2
S Treneski
Berkeley Sports
5
1
S Bridge
Unanderra Hearts
19
10
2
S Mawbey
Helensburg
2
S Miranda
Picton Rangers
15
2
S Overton
Thirroul Thunder
7
1
S Dallas
Balgownie Rangers
19
7
S Mesias
Picton Rangers
6
S Ljuboja
Picton Rangers
16
S Micevski
Warilla Wanderers
1
S Robertson
Warilla Wanderers
15
3
1
S Deighton
Oak Flats Falcons
1
S Ferguson
Thirroul Thunder
7
T Anderson
Oak Flats Falcons
1
T Nagatsuka
Unanderra Hearts
22
8
T Goodier
Thirroul Thunder
6
T Mindzas
Fernhill
6
T Snow
Kiama Quarriers
2
1
T Spargo
Balgownie Rangers
11
3
T Witheridge
Shell Cove
1
T Stockdale
Kiama Quarriers
9
1
2
T Davidson
Thirroul Thunder
20
2
1
T Wade
Kiama Quarriers
5
T Shannon
Balgownie Rangers
16
1
2
T Saponja
Balgownie Rangers
1
T L Castro
Thirroul Thunder
1
T Markovski
Shell Cove
15
10
2
T Sato
Kiama Quarriers
12
3
1
T Carter
Fernhill
2
T Worthington
Fernhill
7
T Whiddett
Warilla Wanderers
2
T Michelmann
Picton Rangers
18
T Adams
Thirroul Thunder
7
T White
Berkeley Sports
3
T Washbrook
Picton Rangers
1
V Merxhushi
Unanderra Hearts
19
4
2
V Rizvani
Fernhill
6
V Petkucevski
Shell Cove
15
V Patterson
Helensburg
18
4
4
V V Cappetta
Oak Flats Falcons
1
W Starling
Thirroul Thunder
1
Y Hadaya
Fernhill
18
Y Wu
Kiama Quarriers
2
Z Biddulph
Thirroul Thunder
5
Z D Genni
Unanderra Hearts
6
Z Assen
Oak Flats Falcons
11
Z Freeman
Picton Rangers
11
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition