Football South Coast
Return to FSC Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Coast
/
Illawarra Mercury Premier League FG 2021
Filter by season
2023 - 2024
2022 - 2023
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Bert Bampton Cup
2021 Youth Cup
Peter Webster Cup (All Age)
Peter Webster Cup (Masters)
2021 Fraternity Club Cup
Illawarra Mercury Premier League FG 2021
Illawarra Mercury Premier League SG 2021
Illawarra Mercury Premier League YG 2021
IMB Bank 12 Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Division 2
PeopleCare District League FG 2021
PeopleCare District League SG 2021
PeopleCare District League YG 2021
IMB Bank 12 Division 3
IMB Bank 12 Division 4
IMB Bank 12 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 1
IMB Bank 13 Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 3
IMB Bank 13 Division 4
IMB Bank 14 Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Division 2
IMB Bank 14 Division 3
IMB Bank 14 Division 4
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 1
IMB Bank 15 Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Division 2
IMB Bank 16 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2
IMB Bank 18 Division 1
M M Kembla Women's Youth League
The Grange Women's Division 1
The Grange Women's Division 2
The Grange Women's Division 3
The Grange Women's Division 4
The Grange Women's O30
IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Miniroos
IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade
Fixtures & Results
Illawarra Mercury Premier League FG 2021
Fixtures
Results
Table
Leading Goal Scorers
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Musumeci
South Coast Utd
13
2
6
C Stevanovski
Cringila Lions
8
6
J Lavalle
Wollongong
13
5
J Pasfield
Wollongong
12
5
M Every
Wollongong
12
1
5
R Bertakis
South Coast Utd
10
5
T Musumeci
Wollongong
13
8
5
C Gomez
Bellambi
10
2
4
J Stojanovski
Wollongong
12
1
4
S Davies
Bulli
13
1
4
S Matthews
Coniston FC
14
1
4
T R Williams
Woonona FC
13
1
4
T Fuller
Woonona FC
12
4
B Zucco
Wollongong
11
2
3
1
D Kelly
Corrimal Rangers
11
1
3
1
D Hartas
Wollongong
11
3
D Gray
Corrimal Rangers
5
3
P Guido
Corrimal Rangers
8
2
3
S Lowcock
Corrimal Rangers
10
3
3
T Norval
Corrimal Rangers
13
4
3
B Eskin
South Coast Utd
8
2
2
B Pattman
Woonona FC
11
2
2
C Haines-Grose
Woonona FC
14
8
2
D Vrankovic
Corrimal Rangers
3
2
D Stojic
South Coast Utd
4
2
D Nikolovski
Corrimal Rangers
5
2
J Keating
Wollongong
9
2
J Webster
Woonona FC
6
2
J O'Rourke
Wollongong
12
2
1
J French
Woonona FC
11
1
2
J Macdonald
Wollongong
11
4
2
K Hmda
South Coast Utd
13
2
K Kirkland
Tarrawanna Blueys
6
2
L Loncar
South Coast Utd
13
2
M Floro
Wollongong
6
1
2
R Goodchild
Corrimal Rangers
13
5
2
A Baker
Bulli
8
1
1
1
A Bova
South Coast Utd
6
1
B Acev
Corrimal Rangers
5
1
B Page
Tarrawanna Blueys
10
1
1
C Price
Wollongong
13
3
1
C Jones
Tarrawanna Blueys
6
3
1
D Booth
Woonona FC
13
1
J Martin
Albion Park White Eagles
13
1
1
J Wakeling
South Coast Utd
13
2
1
J Pappas
Wollongong
13
1
J Lopez
Woonona FC
10
1
1
J Martinoski
Wollongong
7
1
1
J Lozenkovski
Woonona FC
10
1
1
L Kennedy
South Coast Utd
10
1
L Byles
Corrimal Rangers
6
1
N Belsito
Corrimal Rangers
10
1
R J Lara
Corrimal Rangers
2
1
R Norval
Corrimal Rangers
12
1
S Monhem
South Coast Utd
13
1
T Skurtevski
Corrimal Rangers
8
1
A Mckay
South Coast Utd
4
A Anic
South Coast Utd
8
B Morphett
Wollongong
1
B Groom
Woonona FC
12
B Monahan
South Coast Utd
1
B Cho
South Coast Utd
3
C Besgrove
Woonona FC
13
C Pretro
Wollongong
1
C Pretto
Wollongong
6
C Smith
Woonona FC
1
D Grew
Woonona FC
9
1
D Carreno
Corrimal Rangers
9
1
D Chicharo
Port Kembl
5
D Villella
Corrimal Rangers
7
D Valic
South Coast Utd
11
D Pender
Corrimal Rangers
12
E Mccall
Woonona FC
4
E D’almeida
Wollongong
5
F Iacovelli
Corrimal Rangers
11
3
G Maarbani
South Coast Utd
1
G Valic
South Coast Utd
11
H Sadamori
South Coast Utd
6
1
H Sweeney
Woonona FC
2
H Kawasakiya
Wollongong
13
6
J Churchward
Woonona FC
2
J Dent
Wollongong
5
J Brodnik
South Coast Utd
5
J Pollard
South Coast Utd
6
J Bleakley
South Coast Utd
8
2
J Kizi
Wollongong
2
J Warren
South Coast Utd
6
J D Vedova
Woonona FC
9
J Micallef
South Coast Utd
5
J Hawker
Wollongong
8
J Montgomery
Corrimal Rangers
2
K Brodnik
South Coast Utd
11
2
L O'Bree
Corrimal Rangers
6
L Chilton
Woonona FC
1
L Harris
Corrimal Rangers
8
L Genua
Wollongong
4
L Paull
Corrimal Rangers
4
L Toohey
Woonona FC
14
M Galanti
Corrimal Rangers
4
M Ashton
Woonona FC
12
1
M Kyriakoudes
Wollongong
3
M Mendes
Wollongong
5
N Cupitt
Bellambi
9
N Anagnostiadis
South Coast Utd
7
N Kyriakoudes
Wollongong
1
N Roufogalis
South Coast Utd
11
N Pires
Port Kembl
8
1
O Edlebi
South Coast Utd
1
P Youssef
Corrimal Rangers
6
R Borg
Corrimal Rangers
4
R Callaway
Corrimal Rangers
8
R Wilson
Corrimal Rangers
5
1
R Lee
Woonona FC
10
1
R Gaudiosi
Woonona FC
10
2
R Chapman
Corrimal Rangers
4
S Lendrum
Woonona FC
3
S Macken-Walsh
Woonona FC
2
S Sitnikoski
Cringila Lions
2
T Burke
Woonona FC
5
1
T Ishii
Woonona FC
14
T Maclou
Wollongong
1
V Elia
Wollongong
7
6
Z Wilson
Corrimal Rangers
6
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition