Basketball ACT, Competitions
Home
About Us
About Basketball ACT
Contact Us
Location
Honour Board
Links
Sponsors
Form & Policies
Management
Staff
Board of Directors
Employment
Facilities
Belconnen Basketball & Sports Centre
Book a Court
Kiosk
Media
Annual Report
Strategic Plan
Newsletters
Media Releases
News Archives
Follow Us
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
YouTube
Players
Pay an Invoice
Get Playing
Find a Club
Rules & Procedures
Forms & Policies
Juniors
Draws & Results
Aussie Hoops
Seniors
Draws & Results
Intellectual Disability
Duty Roster
Premier League
Senior Premier League
Premier Duty Roster
High Performance
ACT Development Program
Junior Representative
ACTAS/NPP
Events
Aus Schools Champs 2015
3X3
Summer Slam
Summer Open
School Tournaments
Holiday Camps
Wheelchair
Clubs
Clubs
Find a Club
Club Noticeboard
Club Development
Club Resource
Basketball ACT Documents
Constitution
Rules & Procedures
Form & Policies
Administration
Clearances
Tribunal Outcomes
Elite
Canberra Gunners
Canberra Capitals Academy
Canberra Gunners Academy
Officials
Statistics
Become a Statistician
Statistician Resources
Scoretable
Become a Scoretable Official
Scoretable Resources
Referees
Become a Referee
Referee Rosters
Referee Courses
Referee Resources
Coaches
Become a Coach
Coaching Courses & Clinics
Coaching Resources
Coaching Staff
High Performance Coaching Staff
Coaching News & Noticeboard
Events
BACT TV
LiveStats
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball ACT Leagues
/
Summer Slam 15 Boys
Filter by season
2021 Winter
2021 Summer
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Senior Open Men
Senior Open Women
Summer Slam 15 Boys
Summer Slam 15 Girls
Summer Slam 17 Boys
Summer Slam 17 Girls
Summer Slam Men's
Summer Slam Women's
U10s
U12 Boys Division 1
U12 Boys Division 2
U12 Girls Division 1
U12 Girls Division 2
U14 Boys Division 1
U14 Boys Division 2
U14 Boys Division 3
U14/U16 Girls Division 1
U16 Boys Division 1
U16 Boys Division 2
U19 Boys Division 1
U19 Boys Division 2
D
Summer Slam 15 Boys
Fixture
Results
Standings
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
L Clowry
Team Withers
4
18
K Menakaya
Team Todorovski
5
17
E O'Brien
Team Richardson
5
15
J Doherty
Team Withers
3
15
M Enchong
Team Withers
5
15
B Sweeney
Team Keys
4
14
C Barnett
Team Todorovski
5
13
W Wel
Team Richardson
4
13
F Daley
Team Todorovski
4
12
J Osborne
Team Todorovski
5
12
R Gooch
Team Keys
5
12
C Andino
Team Keys
5
11
L O'Rourke
Team Withers
5
11
A Chol
Team Richardson
5
10
B Corazza
Team Withers
3
10
C Blundell
Team Richardson
5
10
D Cooney
Team Richardson
4
10
E Kable
Team Keys
4
10
J Dimond
Team Richardson
5
10
R Keating
Team Keys
4
10
S Steel
Team Todorovski
4
10
J Rooks
Team Withers
4
9
J Frando
Team Richardson
4
8
K Orchard
Team Todorovski
5
8
R Tan
Team Richardson
4
8
S Melekiola
Team Keys
4
8
A Fage
Team Keys
3
5
H Munoz
Team Withers
4
5
J Chitsaka
Team Todorovski
4
5
A Musgrove
Team Withers
5
4
J Cann-Evans
Team Richardson
5
4
A Bergas
Team Keys
4
3
M S Pedersen
Team Todorovski
4
3
T Matijevic
Team Withers
3
3
B Shaw
Team Keys
5
1
R Ball
Team Keys
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started