City of Sydney Basketball Association
Fixtures - Results
Fixtures and Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
City of Sydney Basketball Association
/
Premier League Men (2024-2)
Filter by season
2024
2022
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Division 1 Men (2024-2)
Division 2 Men (2024-2)
Division 2 Women (2024-2)
Division 3 Men A (2024-2)
Division 3 Men B (2024-2)
Division 3 Men C (2024-2)
Division 3 Women (2024-2)
Division 4 Men A (2024-2)
Division 4 Men B (2024-2)
Division 4 Men C (2024-2)
Division 4 Women (2024-2)
Premier League Men (2024-2)
Premier League Women (2024-2)
U10 Boys (2024-2)
U10 Girls (2024-2)
U12 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)
U12 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)
U12 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)
U12 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)
U12 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)
U12 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)
U12 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)
U14 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)
U14 Boys Div 2 (2024-2) Pool A & B
U14 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)
U14 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B
U14 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)
U14 Girls Div 1 (2024-2)
U14 Girls Div 2 (2024-2)
U16 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)
U16 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)
U16 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)
U16 Boys Div 4 (2024-2) Pool A & B
U16 Boys Div 5 (2024-2)
U16 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)
U16 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)
U18 Boys Div 1 (2024-2)
U18 Boys Div 2 (2024-2)
U18 Boys Div 3 (2024-2)
U18 Boys Div 4 (2024-2)
U18 Girls Div 1/2 (2024-2)
U18 Girls Div 3 (2024-2)
Fixtures and Results
Premier League Men (2024-2)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Wilson
Dulwich Je
9
92
8
84
24
216
24
B White
No. 1 Draft Pick
8
73
4
69
29
179
22.38
M Ninio
Maccabi La
7
71
10
61
14
166
23.71
R Dotlich
Throwback
9
73
17
56
11
174
19.33
A Morgan
UNSW Black
8
55
1
54
12
123
15.38
O Rossiter
Throwback
8
87
33
54
16
223
27.88
J Ticic
Throwback
8
68
16
52
15
167
20.88
A Ole
No. 1 Draft Pick
8
75
24
51
13
187
23.38
D Ivancic
South Sydney Spartans
8
57
7
50
13
134
16.75
F Mcdonagh
UNSW Black
7
50
50
14
114
16.29
S Alexander
No. 1 Draft Pick
8
47
2
45
13
109
13.62
O ( Ahamefule
UNSW Gold
8
48
6
42
22
124
15.5
K Thomas
South Sydney Spartans
8
54
13
41
7
128
16
O Kyei
Throwback
6
44
3
41
14
105
17.5
O Ahamefule
UNSW Gold
7
39
39
4
82
11.71
H Ford
UNSW Gold
9
65
27
38
13
170
18.89
J Serebro
Maccabi La
8
37
37
5
79
9.88
M Buvac
Dulwich Je
10
60
23
37
34
177
17.7
M A Tamayo
The Crew
8
37
1
36
15
90
11.25
J Sharwood
Maccabi La
8
77
43
34
12
209
26.12
Z Rose
Maccabi La
6
35
3
32
2
75
12.5
J Hyman
UNSW Gold
6
40
9
31
17
106
17.67
N Jackson
UNSW Gold
9
54
23
31
13
144
16
P Silcox
Dulwich Je
7
38
7
31
9
92
13.14
P Noreika
Throwback
8
47
17
30
7
118
14.75
B Knight
Maccabi La
7
37
8
29
3
85
12.14
F Rose
Dulwich Je
5
30
1
29
8
69
13.8
B Henricks
Throwback
5
28
28
13
69
13.8
E Finlayson
Throwback
5
39
11
28
5
94
18.8
S Lewis
Throwback
10
52
24
28
11
139
13.9
G Peake
UNSW Black
7
27
27
5
59
8.43
N Watt
No. 1 Draft Pick
10
48
21
27
3
120
12
K Browne
South Sydney Spartans
4
28
2
26
10
68
17
A Nancarrow
Camperdown Boosters
3
31
6
25
8
76
25.33
S Masella
Camperdown Boosters
4
25
25
9
59
14.75
T Mezger
No. 1 Draft Pick
4
26
1
25
4
57
14.25
B Sampson
Camperdown Boosters
7
26
2
24
1
55
7.86
A Treffiletti
Throwback
8
28
5
23
5
66
8.25
A Swanson
No. 1 Draft Pick
4
41
19
22
6
107
26.75
J Gonzalez
The Crew
7
34
12
22
1
81
11.57
D Vasiliev
Throwback
9
31
10
21
4
76
8.44
G Dimitriou
Throwback
5
27
6
21
11
71
14.2
K Nau
Camperdown Boosters
6
50
29
21
4
133
22.17
K D Guzman
UNSW Black
3
27
6
21
7
67
22.33
C Martin
Throwback
3
29
9
20
3
70
23.33
M Menzel
Camperdown Boosters
5
19
19
3
41
8.2
S Namasivayam
Dulwich Je
9
22
3
19
3
50
5.56
K Wagner
Throwback
6
25
7
18
7
64
10.67
M Cavlovic
South Sydney Spartans
5
19
1
18
5
44
8.8
S Kelly
South Sydney Spartans
7
32
14
18
5
83
11.86
S Ivancic
South Sydney Spartans
7
31
13
18
5
80
11.43
J Pineda
The Crew
8
32
16
16
1
81
10.12
Z Ehrenfeld
Maccabi La
8
25
9
16
4
63
7.88
J Johnson
Throwback
8
24
9
15
2
59
7.38
O Jacquot
Camperdown Boosters
3
25
10
15
3
63
21
W Lobo
UNSW Black
8
23
8
15
54
6.75
A E C Sandoval
The Crew
8
40
26
14
7
113
14.12
J B Guerra
The Crew
7
17
3
14
8
45
6.43
M Ruxton
Camperdown Boosters
4
14
14
3
31
7.75
R O'Callaghan
UNSW Gold
4
18
4
14
5
45
11.25
B Borgia
Throwback
7
54
41
13
10
159
22.71
C Aukuso
UNSW Black
2
25
12
13
10
72
36
T Cranfield
Dulwich Je
8
13
13
2
28
3.5
D Speers
Camperdown Boosters
5
15
3
12
1
34
6.8
A Zlotnick
No. 1 Draft Pick
7
20
9
11
3
52
7.43
B Carter
Camperdown Boosters
6
14
3
11
4
35
5.83
M Mineta
Dulwich Je
9
26
15
11
5
72
8
I Stern
Maccabi La
9
16
6
10
2
40
4.44
M Dunham
South Sydney Spartans
4
10
10
4
24
6
S Bowden
South Sydney Spartans
2
11
1
10
2
25
12.5
L F Rojas
The Crew
8
9
9
3
21
2.62
N Nunez
The Crew
7
11
2
9
4
28
4
O Kemp
Throwback
5
12
3
9
3
30
6
R Brown
UNSW Gold
7
9
9
2
20
2.86
A Finlayson
Throwback
7
9
1
8
3
22
3.14
M Parada
The Crew
7
8
8
3
19
2.71
S Rosen
Maccabi La
3
8
8
2
18
6
C Georgopoulos
South Sydney Spartans
3
8
1
7
4
21
7
F Leung-Nicholson
Dulwich Je
7
9
2
7
20
2.86
T D Guzman
UNSW Black
2
11
4
7
5
31
15.5
D Emery
Dulwich Je
1
6
6
2
14
14
T Lockwood
UNSW Black
2
9
3
6
21
10.5
L Angelis
Throwback
10
26
21
5
6
79
7.9
M Benda
No. 1 Draft Pick
10
29
24
5
4
86
8.6
A Wen
UNSW Black
1
4
4
8
8
J Sagi
UNSW Gold
4
8
4
4
4
24
6
R Terai
Dulwich Je
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
E Hyams
South Sydney Spartans
1
5
2
3
1
13
13
K Delahunty
No. 1 Draft Pick
1
5
2
3
12
12
N Sutton
UNSW Black
2
9
6
3
2
26
13
S Watson
Camperdown Boosters
1
3
3
6
6
B Anastasi
UNSW Gold
5
2
2
4
8
1.6
B Gleeson
Throwback
5
15
13
2
1
44
8.8
E Galli
No. 1 Draft Pick
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
K Kramer
Maccabi La
1
2
2
4
4
L Lobo
UNSW Black
6
3
1
2
7
1.17
M Antoncic
No. 1 Draft Pick
1
2
2
1
5
5
R Cohen
Maccabi La
1
2
2
2
6
6
C Dimitropoulos
South Sydney Spartans
1
1
1
2
2
J Aronson
Maccabi La
1
2
1
1
5
5
J Zapata
The Crew
7
3
2
1
1
9
1.29
L A Daquel
UNSW Gold
1
2
1
1
5
5
N Psaltis
Throwback
2
2
1
1
1
6
3
O Stern
Maccabi La
1
3
2
1
8
8
W Paterson
UNSW Black
2
1
1
2
1
W Paterson
UNSW Gold
1
1
1
2
2
C Aguirre
The Crew
6
2
2
6
1
J Raiwalui
South Sydney Spartans
2
J Weldon
South Sydney Spartans
2
3
3
9
4.5
M Bozic
Maccabi La
1
R Schlessinger
Maccabi La
1
S Tyrell
Dulwich Je
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started