Bulleen-Templestowe Basketball Club, Inc
Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bulleen-Templestowe Basketball Club
/
Tuesday 3/4 Boys A/B grade
Filter by season
2020 Season One
2019 Season Two
2019 Season One
2018 Season Two
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Mini ball Boys Term 3 2019
Mini ball Girls Term 3 2019
Miniball term 4 2019 Boys
Miniball term 4 2019 Girls
Monday 5/6 Boys A/B Grade
Monday 5/6 Boys D grade
Monday Mens A Grade
Monday 5/6 Boys B grade
Monday 5/6 Boys C grade
Monday Mens B Grade
Monday Mens C Grade
Monday Mens D1 Grade
Monday 5/6 Girls A Grade
Monday 5/6 Girls B grade
Monday Mens D2 Grade
Monday Mens D3 Grade
AAA 5/6 Girls B grade
Monday Mens D4 Grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys A/B grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys B grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys D grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys C Grade
Tuesday Mixed C Grade
Tuesday Mixed D Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys A grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys B grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys C grade
Wednesday Womens A Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys D1 grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys D2 grade
Wednesday Womens B Grade
Wednesday Womens C Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls A grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls B grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls C Grade
Wednesday Womens D Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls A Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls B Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls C grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 A Grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 B Grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 C Grade
Friday Ladies A Grade
Sunday Mens A Grade
Sunday Mens B Grade
Sunday Mens C Grade
Fixtures & Results
Tuesday 3/4 Boys A/B grade
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
C Finn
Viewbank Tigers
12
110
110
13
233
19.42
R M D'Orazio
Viewbank Tigers
16
93
93
9
195
12.19
F Huber
St Kevin's 3/4 Boys Team
16
88
88
17
193
12.06
A Ireland
St Gregs Cecconi
10
43
43
5
91
9.1
T Lee
St Clements Pearsall
10
32
32
21
85
8.5
D Dyson
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
17
61
61
22
144
8.47
C C Zhang
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
16
53
53
24
130
8.12
L Collard
St Gregs Cecconi
1
3
3
2
8
8
J Mcniven
Temp Valley Franklin
14
48
46
14
106
7.57
M Djokovic
Birralee Blazers
12
38
38
4
80
6.67
J Plain
St Clements Micallef
11
31
31
11
73
6.64
C Pavlou
Ivanhoe Cobras
16
42
42
17
101
6.31
E Huber
St Kevin's 3/4 Boys Team
15
39
1
38
15
94
6.27
M Kocev
Ivanhoe Cobras
14
39
39
7
85
6.07
J Rowe
St Kevin's 3/4 Boys Team
15
41
41
5
87
5.8
N Curtis
St Clements Pearsall
13
28
28
17
73
5.62
A Ng
Birralee Blazers
11
25
25
11
61
5.55
C L Grange
Temp Valley Chasers
10
19
19
7
45
4.5
R Martin
Viewbank Tigers
15
32
32
3
67
4.47
R Mayson
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
17
35
35
6
76
4.47
L Ricardo
Viewbank Tigers
14
29
29
4
62
4.43
M Hanslow
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
14
27
1
26
3
58
4.14
T Howard
Temp Valley Franklin
14
27
27
4
58
4.14
S Hardie
Temp Valley Chasers
10
16
16
9
41
4.1
J Dinneen
St Clements Micallef
10
18
18
2
38
3.8
L Olorenshaw
Ivanhoe Cobras
16
28
28
56
3.5
J Franklin
Temp Valley Franklin
13
20
20
5
45
3.46
A Secahusada
St Gregs Cecconi
12
18
18
5
41
3.42
F Alleri
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
17
28
28
2
58
3.41
M Mckeller
Viewbank Tigers
15
23
23
4
50
3.33
S Zhou
Birralee Blazers
13
19
19
5
43
3.31
R Frazzetto
St Clements Micallef
11
15
15
2
32
2.91
J Glenn
Birralee Blazers
13
18
18
36
2.77
B Huang
St Clements Micallef
11
12
12
3
27
2.45
L Cretney
Temp Valley Franklin
11
13
13
1
27
2.45
O Boojers
St Clements Pearsall
12
12
12
4
28
2.33
L Humphreys
Temp Valley Franklin
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
L Bendekovic
St Clements Micallef
11
12
12
24
2.18
A Ding
St Gregs Cecconi
1
1
1
2
2
E Dimitri
St Gregs Cecconi
1
1
1
2
2
E Dimitri
St Gregs Cecconi
11
9
9
4
22
2
L Riccardo
Viewbank Tigers
4
4
4
8
2
O Ciocca
St Gregs Cecconi
1
1
1
2
2
L Kelly
Temp Valley Franklin
13
12
12
1
25
1.92
A Gualano
Viewbank Tigers
16
15
15
30
1.88
J Krause
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
17
12
12
6
30
1.76
J Calthorpe
Temp Valley Franklin
4
1
3
1
7
1.75
Z Foulds
Ivanhoe Cobras
15
12
12
2
26
1.73
H Cook
Viewbank Tigers
16
11
11
5
27
1.69
T Pearsall
St Clements Pearsall
12
10
10
20
1.67
O Mitchell
St Gregs Cecconi
11
8
8
2
18
1.64
N Djokovic
Birralee Blazers
11
8
8
16
1.45
H L Grange
Temp Valley Chasers
10
7
7
14
1.4
J Pears
Temp Valley Chasers
10
5
5
2
12
1.2
D Sharan
Ivanhoe Cobras
12
6
6
2
14
1.17
L Ly
Ivanhoe Cobras
15
7
7
3
17
1.13
A Barbuto
St Clements Pearsall
13
5
5
4
14
1.08
J Giuliani
Birralee Blazers
13
7
7
14
1.08
O Manders
Birralee Blazers
13
7
7
14
1.08
G Ciocca
St Gregs Cecconi
6
2
2
4
0.67
J Gardner
Temp Valley Chasers
9
3
3
6
0.67
C Igoe
Temp Valley Chasers
10
3
3
6
0.6
M Pourtaei
Temp Valley Franklin
14
4
4
8
0.57
M Gray
St Kevin's 3/4 Boys Team
16
3
3
3
9
0.56
H Micallef
St Clements Micallef
11
2
2
2
6
0.55
J Jurewicz
St Clements Pearsall
10
2
2
1
5
0.5
W Novak
St Clements Pearsall
12
3
3
6
0.5
O Espinosa
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
17
3
3
2
8
0.47
M Howell
St Kevin's 3/4 Boys Team
14
3
3
6
0.43
A Gowans
Ivanhoe Cobras
13
2
2
4
0.31
Z Lee
THPS 3/4 boys Team 1
17
2
2
1
5
0.29
A Baldwin
Ivanhoe Cobras
15
2
2
4
0.27
I Ha
St Gregs Cecconi
11
1
1
1
3
0.27
J Minuzzo
Temp Valley Franklin
12
1
1
1
3
0.25
A Cursio
Temp Valley Chasers
9
1
1
2
0.22
J Barton
St Gregs Cecconi
11
1
1
2
0.18
R Lee
St Clements Micallef
11
1
1
2
0.18
L Mangiavillano
St Kevin's 3/4 Boys Team
15
2
2
0.13
J Mccasland-Strachan
St Kevin's 3/4 Boys Team
16
1
1
2
0.12
A Huang
St Clements Micallef
11
1
1
0.09
A Stipanovic
St Clements Pearsall
12
C Cianci
St Gregs Cecconi
1
G Ciocca
St Gregs Cecconi
4
J Barton
St Gregs Cecconi
1
J Pears
Temp Valley Franklin
1
L Glenn
Birralee Blazers
11
L Smith
St Clements Micallef
7
N Cheung
St Gregs Cecconi
10
N Cheung
St Gregs Cecconi
1
O Evangelou
Temp Valley Chasers
2
P Shankar
Temp Valley Chasers
1
S Li
Birralee Blazers
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started