South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U14B5
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U14B5
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
S Greco
Kangaroo Island
7
52
52
5
109
15.57
B Brind
Kangaroo Island
7
41
1
40
17
100
14.29
E O'Keefe
Eastern Hills
7
30
30
6
66
9.43
L Betts
Broken Hill
6
27
27
3
57
9.5
H Gray
Mount Gambier
6
25
25
3
53
8.83
J Westbrook
Kangaroo Island
7
25
25
2
52
7.43
K Green
Great Southern
6
24
24
8
56
9.33
J Benton
Jamestown
6
22
22
8
52
8.67
X Pickett
Barossa Valley
6
22
1
21
4
49
8.17
H Fleming
Barossa Valley
6
21
1
20
3
46
7.67
K Stephens
Broken Hill
6
20
20
2
42
7
K Farrokhy
Eastern Hills
7
19
19
2
40
5.71
A Cetinich
Broken Hill
6
18
18
3
39
6.5
A Kotaras
Jamestown
6
18
18
2
38
6.33
H Petersen
Eastern Hills
7
18
18
13
49
7
R Martin
Great Southern
6
18
18
4
40
6.67
K Turner
Kangaroo Island
7
17
17
3
37
5.29
C Flint
Eastern Hills
7
18
3
15
2
41
5.86
C Moss
Jamestown
6
15
15
11
41
6.83
H Medhurst
Mount Gambier
6
15
15
3
33
5.5
P Chesser
Great Southern
6
15
15
1
31
5.17
N Hammond
Mount Gambier
6
13
13
4
30
5
B Backen-Stoldt
Great Southern
6
12
12
6
30
5
T Bott
Kangaroo Island
7
12
12
5
29
4.14
N Freckleton
Eastern Hills
7
16
5
11
2
39
5.57
J Wilson
Eastern Hills
7
10
10
3
23
3.29
M Donovan
Barossa Valley
6
10
10
20
3.33
N Sheppard
Great Southern
6
10
10
1
21
3.5
R Weeden
Great Southern
6
10
10
1
21
3.5
L Pietsch
Barossa Valley
5
9
9
3
21
4.2
M Jameson
Barossa Valley
5
9
9
2
20
4
Z Bates
Great Southern
6
9
9
2
20
3.33
F Pascoe
Broken Hill
6
8
8
2
18
3
D Roberts
Broken Hill
6
7
7
14
2.33
H Caire
Great Southern
6
7
7
14
2.33
T Mullette
Kangaroo Island
7
7
7
2
16
2.29
A Hogan
Jamestown
6
6
6
1
13
2.17
C Morrison
Kangaroo Island
7
6
6
4
16
2.29
H Virtanen
Mount Gambier
6
6
6
4
16
2.67
H Wyatt
Mount Gambier
6
6
6
3
15
2.5
O Schultz
Eastern Hills
7
6
6
5
17
2.43
A Koch
Barossa Valley
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
C Kasotakis
Barossa Valley
6
5
5
3
13
2.17
J Creek
Mount Gambier
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
K Hand
Mount Gambier
6
4
4
8
1.33
B Koopman
Kangaroo Island
7
3
3
2
8
1.14
M Battams
Broken Hill
6
3
3
1
7
1.17
T Croser
Mount Gambier
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
B Pelgrave
Broken Hill
6
2
2
4
0.67
C Cunningham
Jamestown
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
T Zwar
Jamestown
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
C Pedder
Barossa Valley
6
1
1
0.17
G Lange
Jamestown
5
J Fitzgerald
Jamestown
6
O Duffield
Jamestown
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started