South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U18G1
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U18G1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
R Tyler
Murray Bridge
4
25
13
12
15
78
19.5
P Venn
Millicent
5
27
9
18
12
75
15
I Millard
Eastern Hills
4
8
7
1
1
24
6
C Vivian
Strathalbyn
4
11
6
5
3
31
7.75
C Nulty
Mount Gambier
6
14
6
8
4
38
6.33
K Thompson
Port Augusta
6
37
5
32
12
91
15.17
K Jarvis
Murray Bridge
4
5
5
15
3.75
M Garlett
Port Augusta
6
32
5
27
7
76
12.67
A Hinton
Mildura
4
11
4
7
7
33
8.25
E Ietto
Mildura
4
5
4
1
1
15
3.75
M Griffith
Mount Gambier
6
19
4
15
5
47
7.83
A Beveridge
Mount Gambier
6
13
3
10
18
47
7.83
E Easterby
Millicent
5
20
3
17
8
51
10.2
H Ingram
Yorke Valley
5
7
3
4
4
21
4.2
I Szegedi
Eastern Hills
4
15
3
12
7
40
10
L Hearne
Eastern Hills
4
11
3
8
4
29
7.25
A Morello
Mildura
4
3
2
1
6
14
3.5
A Collins
Mount Gambier
6
18
2
16
6
44
7.33
C Venning
Yorke Valley
5
9
2
7
5
25
5
E Aldridge
Yorke Valley
5
12
2
10
9
35
7
E Pitt
Mildura
4
6
2
4
4
18
4.5
J Mojares
Yorke Valley
5
16
2
14
5
39
7.8
M Philpott
Eastern Hills
2
4
2
2
10
5
T Human
Mount Gambier
6
11
2
9
6
30
5
V Formby
Strathalbyn
4
8
2
6
18
4.5
A Laube
Murray Bridge
4
3
1
2
1
8
2
G Wittkowsky
Eastern Hills
3
8
1
7
4
21
7
M Badcock
Port Augusta
6
10
1
9
3
24
4
N Faulkner
Millicent
5
7
1
6
15
3
P Hocking
Strathalbyn
4
11
1
10
13
36
9
R Dewhurst
Murray Bridge
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
S Hobbs
Murray Bridge
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
S Kartinyeri
Murray Bridge
4
12
1
11
3
28
7
S Mobbs
Mount Gambier
6
11
1
10
11
34
5.67
A Broadbent
Strathalbyn
4
B Berkefeld
Mount Gambier
6
2
2
2
6
1
B Goslett
Eastern Hills
4
4
4
8
2
C Mercer
Yorke Valley
5
7
7
12
26
5.2
E Cardew
Mildura
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
E Champion
Yorke Valley
5
1
1
2
0.4
E Humphrys
Port Augusta
6
14
14
7
35
5.83
G Marrone-Sadauskas
Mildura
4
5
5
4
14
3.5
G Shepherd
Eastern Hills
4
I Myles
Port Augusta
6
10
10
5
25
4.17
J Kerr
Murray Bridge
4
7
7
3
17
4.25
K Falzon
Strathalbyn
4
L Elsworthy
Yorke Valley
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
L V Eeden
Millicent
5
9
9
4
22
4.4
L Paul
Millicent
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
M Fawkes
Yorke Valley
5
M Tarrant
Millicent
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
M Gysbers
Millicent
5
5
5
10
2
M Shorey
Eastern Hills
4
1
1
2
0.5
M Jones
Eastern Hills
4
1
1
2
0.5
M Douglass
Strathalbyn
4
O Eldridge
Murray Bridge
4
2
2
4
1
R Vowles
Murray Bridge
4
R Verwey
Strathalbyn
4
5
5
3
13
3.25
S Hatcher
Yorke Valley
5
13
13
17
43
8.6
S Beeching
Strathalbyn
3
11
11
3
25
8.33
T Buckskin
Port Augusta
6
21
21
2
44
7.33
T Crouch
Mount Gambier
6
10
10
1
21
3.5
Z Heritage
Port Augusta
6
20
20
4
44
7.33
Z Mcginty
Mildura
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started