South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U12B3
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U12B3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
H Nagel
Port Lincoln
6
37
37
7
81
13.5
T Mayfield
Eastern Hills
6
32
32
13
77
12.83
F Jamieson
Great Southern
5
24
24
3
51
10.2
J Newell
Eastern Hills
6
23
23
12
58
9.67
E Smith
Adelaide Plains
5
22
22
4
48
9.6
L Warrior
Port Lincoln
6
25
25
6
56
9.33
C Wildbore
Adelaide Plains
5
17
17
4
38
7.6
S Carty
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
17
17
2
36
7.2
L Cooper
Eastern Hills
6
19
19
4
42
7
K Sheppard
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
13
13
8
34
6.8
L Turner
Great Southern
5
15
15
4
34
6.8
B Bennett
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
14
14
2
30
6
C Eckert
Eastern Hills
6
17
17
2
36
6
J Thompson
Eastern Hills
6
16
16
4
36
6
N Nelson
Great Southern
5
13
13
4
30
6
L Carman
Port Lincoln
6
14
14
7
35
5.83
L Rowe
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
13
13
2
28
5.6
J Semmler
Port Lincoln
6
13
13
2
28
4.67
O Samuel
Great Southern
5
10
10
3
23
4.6
C Parker
Port Lincoln
6
9
9
6
24
4
N Lawrie
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
10
10
20
4
M Stephen
Murray Bridge
5
8
8
2
18
3.6
O Kowald
Murray Bridge
5
9
9
18
3.6
B Seiboth
Adelaide Plains
5
8
8
1
17
3.4
F Glazbrook
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
N Nielsen
Port Lincoln
6
9
9
18
3
M Weeden
Great Southern
5
7
7
14
2.8
C Willmer
Adelaide Plains
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
M Romanis
Great Southern
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
J Black
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
M Zerk
Adelaide Plains
5
6
6
12
2.4
S Coffin
Port Lincoln
6
4
4
6
14
2.33
I Paech
Murray Bridge
5
5
5
10
2
H Dutschke
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
L Shipway
Eastern Hills
6
5
5
10
1.67
H Edwards
Great Southern
5
4
4
8
1.6
L Mckenzie
Murray Bridge
5
1
1
6
8
1.6
A Phasey
Southern Yorke Peninsula
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
J Pink
Adelaide Plains
5
3
3
6
1.2
K O'Hara
Murray Bridge
5
2
2
2
6
1.2
A Rundle
Adelaide Plains
5
2
2
4
0.8
R White
Adelaide Plains
5
2
2
4
0.8
T Fiegert
Murray Bridge
5
2
2
4
0.8
L Winslow
Eastern Hills
6
2
2
4
0.67
O Dohnt
Murray Bridge
5
1
1
2
0.4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started